Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

SK Marmstorf 7 1 Hamburger SK V
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger ½ : ½ Groetzbach, Julian 22
2 Hawellek, Jeronimo, Dr. 1 : 0 Hinrichs, Jan 23
3 Mueller, Jan-Hendrik 1 : 0 Sander, Johann 26
4 Mueller, Tobias 1 : 0 Bildat, Juergen 27
5 Ramme, Christoph 1 : 0 Groetzbach, Daniel 28
6 Peschke, Matthias 1 : 0 Rogozenco, Teodora 31
7 Diekmann, Jens ½ : ½ Engel, Luis 33
8 Peschke, Andres 1 : 0 Ruehr, Wilfried 36
 
SV Großhansdorf SC Königsspringer II
1 Gara, Anita 1 : 0 Harder, Clemens 2
2 Heyken, Enno 0 : 1 Wolter, Michael 3
4 Baldauf, Bastian 0 : 1 Cremer, Jochen 4
5 Storm, Roland ½ : ½ Dettmann, Steffen 5
6 Paul, Anatolij ½ : ½ Chin, Karin 6
7 Varain, Ernst-Helmuth ½ : ½ Langmann, Markus 7
8 Felten, Joachim 0 : 1 Goetz, Claus 9
9 Spindel, Ulrich 1 : 0 Raider, Eugen 12
 
SC Diogenes II 3 5 SK Union Eimsbüttel
2 Schulenburg, Torben ½ : ½ Franke, Lutz 1
3 Laqua, Christian ½ : ½ Henrich, Holger 2
4 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Foerster, Andreas 3
5 Rieling, Thomas 0 : 1 Voigt, Gerrit 4
6 Hein, Ralf 0 : 1 Winter, Markus 5
7 Groeppel, Peter 1 : 0 Adloff, Ralf 6
9 Neumann, Michael ½ : ½ Kirschneck, Erich, Dr. 7
15 Gorbach, Mark 0 : 1 Strobel, Holger 9
 
St. Pauli II 5 3 SC Weiße Dame
3 Wronn, Bernd + : Trisic, Aleksandar 1
4 Prosch, Sebastian ½ : ½ Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene 2
5 David, Torsten ½ : ½ Ludwig, Jan 3
7 Schuetze, Wolf-Thomas ½ : ½ Schiele, Lars 4
8 Wennmann, Thorsten ½ : ½ Kuhle, Sebastian 5
9 Knecht, Guntram, Dr. ½ : ½ Winnicki, Alice 6
11 Mueller, Frank 1 : 0 Petru, Dennis 9
12 Neander, Swen ½ : ½ Opasiak, Dustin Tennessee 12
 
SV Diagonale Harburg 3 5 Hamburger SK IV
1 Carlstedt, Jonathan 1 : 0 Schumacher, Norbert 2
3 Wasmuth, Matthias 0 : 1 Hedden, Helge, Dr. 4
4 Kuberczyk, Christoph 1 : 0 Kastek, Thomas 5
5 Schmidt-Wilke, Jens 0 : 1 Engelbert, Christoph 6
8 Becker, Martin 0 : 1 Szobries, Torsten, Dr. 7
9 Cotaru, Andrei 0 : 1 Schellhorn, Wolfgang 8
10 Holst, Marten 0 : 1 Gerigk, Wolf 9
12 Hernandez, David 1 : 0 Berglitz, Regina 10

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Hamburger SK IV 9 14 39 165
2. SK Marmstorf 9 11 39½ 193½
3. SC Königsspringer II 9 11 37 165½
4. SV Diagonale Harburg 9 10 38½ 184
5. SK Union Eimsbüttel 9 10 37½ 151
6. SC Weiße Dame 9 10 37 174½
7. St. Pauli II 9 9 35½ 163½
8. SC Diogenes II 9 7 33½ 140
9. SV Großhansdorf 9 5 35½ 159
10. Hamburger SK V 9 3 27 124