Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga West:

Terminplan

1. Runde am 13.10.2013                                     Schiedsrichter

11.00 Wiesbadener SV          -     Godesberger SK              Holger Bergmann FA
11.00 SC Hansa Dortmund       -     Düsseldorfer SK             Dr.Uwe Müller FA
11.00 SG Köln Porz            -     SV Koblenz                  Wolfgang Block FA
11.00 Aachener SV             -     DJK A.-Aachen               Ingrid Voigt FA
11.00 SG Bochum 31            -     Bochumer SV 02              Dr.Jürgen Klüners IA

      2. Runde am 10.11.2013

11.00 Godesberger SK          -     Bochumer SV 02              Dr.Uwe Müller FA
11.00 DJK A.-Aachen           -     SG Bochum 31                Ingrid Voigt FA
11.00 SV Koblenz              -     Aachener SV                 Peter Faiß FA
11.00 Düsseldorfer SK         -     SG Köln Porz                Dr. Jürgen Klüners IA
11.00 Wiesbadener SV          -     SC Hansa Dortmund           Holger Bergmann FA

      3. Runde am 24.11.2013

11.00 SC Hansa Dortmund       -     Godesberger SK              Jürgen Göldenboog FA
11.00 SG Köln Porz            -     Wiesbadener SV              Wolfgang Block FA
11.00 Aachener SV             -     Düsseldorfer SK             Ingrid Voigt FA
11.00 SG Bochum 31            -     SV Koblenz                  Rainer Niermann FA
11.00 Bochumer SV 02          -     DJK A.-Aachen               Dirk Husemann FA

      4. Runde am 15.12.2013

11.00 Godesberger SK          -     DJK A.-Aachen               Ingrid Voigt FA
11.00 SV Koblenz              -     Bochumer SV 02              Dr.Uwe Müller FA
11.00 Düsseldorfer SK         -     SG Bochum 31                Wolfgang Block FA
11.00 Wiesbadener SV          -     Aachener SV                 Holger Bergmann FA
11.00 SC Hansa Dortmund       -     SG Köln Porz                Rainer Niermann FA

      5. Runde am 19.01.2014

11.00 SG Köln Porz            -     Godesberger SK              Dr.Uwe Müller FA
11.00 Aachener SV             -     SC Hansa Dortmund           Wolfgang Block FA
11.00 SG Bochum 31            -     Wiesbadener SV              Jürgen Göldenboog FA
11.00 Bochumer SV 02          -     Düsseldorfer SK             Jürgen Göldenboog FA
11.00 DJK A.-Aachen           -     SV Koblenz                  Ingrid Voigt FA

      6. Runde am 09.02.2014

11.00 Godesberger SK          -     SV Koblenz                  Ingrid Voigt FA
11.00 Düsseldorfer SK         -     DJK A.-Aachen               Dr.Uwe Müller FA
11.00 Wiesbadener SV          -     Bochumer SV 02              Peter Faiß FA
11.00 SC Hansa Dortmund       -     SG Bochum 31                Dirk Husemann FA
11.00 SG Köln Porz            -     Aachener SV                 Wolfgang Block FA

      7. Runde am 23.02.2014

11.00 Aachener SV             -     Godesberger SK              Wolfgang Block FA
11.00 SG Bochum 31            -     SG Köln Porz                Jürgen Göldenboog FA
11.00 Bochumer SV 02          -     SC Hansa Dortmund           Jürgen Göldenboog FA
11.00 DJK A.-Aachen           -     Wiesbadener SV              Ingrid Voigt FA
11.00 SV Koblenz              -     Düsseldorfer SK             Peter Faiß FA

      8. Runde am 16.03.2014

11.00 Godesberger SK          -     Düsseldorfer SK             Wolfgang Block FA
11.00 Wiesbadener SV          -     SV Koblenz                  Holger Bergmann FA
11.00 SC Hansa Dortmund       -     DJK A.-Aachen               Klaus Deventer IA
11.00 SG Köln Porz            -     Bochumer SV 02              Dr.Uwe Müller FA
11.00 Aachener SV             -     SG Bochum 31                Ingrid Voigt FA

      9. Runde am 06.04.2014

11.00 SG Bochum 31            -     Godesberger SK              Jürgen Göldenboog FA
11.00 Bochumer SV 02          -     Aachener SV                 Jürgen Göldenboog FA
11.00 DJK A.-Aachen           -     SG Köln Porz                Ingrid Voigt FA
11.00 SV Koblenz              -     SC Hansa Dortmund           Dr.Uwe Müller FA
11.00 Düsseldorfer SK         -     Wiesbadener SV              Wolfgang Block FA

evtl. Stichkämpfe 26.-27.04.2014