2. Bundesliga Süd:
Ergebnisse 6. Runde
TSV Schott Mainz | 4 | − | 4 | SV Hofheim | ||
3 | Cicak, Slavko | ½ | : | ½ | Savchenko, Stanislav | 1 |
4 | Lobron, Eric | 1 | : | 0 | Ginsburg, Gennadi | 2 |
5 | Krivonosov, Oleg | ½ | : | ½ | Lobzhanidze, Davit | 3 |
6 | Balcerak, Jakob | 0 | : | 1 | Gurevich, Vladimir | 5 |
8 | Schenderowitsch, Michael | 1 | : | 0 | Weber, Ulrich | 6 |
11 | Gohil, Harry | 0 | : | 1 | Brendel, Oliver | 10 |
12 | Bewersdorff, Oliver | 0 | : | 1 | Burkart, Patrick | 11 |
13 | Kienast, Joerg | 1 | : | 0 | Bingert, Tim Niklas | 17 |
SV Griesheim | 5 | − | 3 | BG Buchen | ||
1 | Tazbir, Marcin | ½ | : | ½ | Dobosz, Henryk | 4 |
2 | Bulski, Krzysztof | 1 | : | 0 | Clara, Hans-Joachim | 5 |
3 | Grabarczyk, Miroslaw | 0 | : | 1 | Eisenbeiser, Amadeus | 6 |
4 | Farago, Ivan | ½ | : | ½ | Miltner, Arndt | 8 |
6 | Walter, Stefan | 1 | : | 0 | Schloetzer, Waldemar | 11 |
8 | Izsak, Gyula | 1 | : | 0 | Reinhardt, Bernd | 12 |
11 | Koehler, Ronald | ½ | : | ½ | Engel, Berthold | 13 |
12 | Diaz, Joaquin Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Schuhmacher, Jakob | 17 |
SC Schmiden/Cannstatt | 2 | − | 6 | OSG Baden Baden II | ||
1 | Niklasch, Oliver | ½ | : | ½ | Heimann, Andreas | 1 |
2 | Kabisch, Thilo | 1 | : | 0 | Schmaltz, Roland | 2 |
3 | Trachtmann, Mark | 0 | : | 1 | Mutschnik, Illya | 4 |
4 | Holzhaeuer, Mathias | ½ | : | ½ | Dinger, Florian | 6 |
5 | Eisele, Steffen | 0 | : | 1 | Schwarz, Michael | 7 |
8 | Loehr, Markus | 0 | : | 1 | Kachiani-Gersinska, Ketino | 8 |
15 | Moroff, Bernd | 0 | : | 1 | Reefschlaeger, Helmut, Dr. | 11 |
16 | Aidam-Reinisch, Guenther | 0 | : | 1 | Tammert, Iamze | 15 |
SC Untergrombach | 1½ | − | 6½ | SC Viernheim | ||
2 | Brunner, Nicolas | 0 | : | 1 | Fedorchuk, Sergey | 1 |
5 | Dausch, Rene | 0 | : | 1 | Tarlev, Konstantin | 2 |
6 | Maier, Christian | ½ | : | ½ | Maze, Sebastien | 3 |
7 | Fuchs, Heinz | 0 | : | 1 | Abergel, Thal | 4 |
8 | Vatter, Hans-Joachim | ½ | : | ½ | Libiszewski, Fabien | 5 |
9 | Sieglen, Joachim, Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Beikert, Guenther, Dr. | 6 |
11 | Schneider, Bernd | ½ | : | ½ | Meinhardt, Maximilian | 7 |
15 | Doll, Stefan | 0 | : | 1 | Markert, Malte | 9 |
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim | 7 | − | 1 | FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau | ||
1 | Horvath, Adam | 1 | : | 0 | Galdunts, Sergey | 2 |
2 | Nemeth, Miklos | 1 | : | 0 | Legde, Georg | 3 |
4 | Kovacs, Gabor | 1 | : | 0 | Dittmar, Peter | 4 |
5 | Meskovs, Nikita | 1 | : | 0 | Felgendreher, Heiko | 6 |
9 | Csonka, Attila Istvan | ½ | : | ½ | Boehmer, Christian | 7 |
10 | Hacker, Jonas | 1 | : | 0 | Klings, Peter | 8 |
11 | Commercon, Simon | 1 | : | 0 | Schaefer, Michael | 9 |
12 | Flierl, Pascal | ½ | : | ½ | Wohlfart, Paulus, Dr. | 10 |
Tabelle nach Runde 6
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OSG Baden Baden II | 6 | 9 | 27 | 116½ |
2. | SV Griesheim | 6 | 8 | 26 | 115½ |
3. | SV Hofheim | 6 | 8 | 26 | 109 |
4. | TSV Schott Mainz | 6 | 7 | 28 | 130 |
5. | SG Speyer-Schwegenheim | 6 | 7 | 26 | 127 |
6. | FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau | 6 | 6 | 18½ | 89 |
7. | SC Viernheim | 6 | 5 | 25 | 121 |
8. | SC Untergrombach | 6 | 5 | 23 | 99 |
9. | BG Buchen | 6 | 3 | 21 | 89½ |
10. | SC Schmiden/Cannstatt | 6 | 2 | 19½ | 83½ |