Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

SC Königsspringer III SC Königsspringer II
21 Leiser, Sven 0 : 1 Wagner, Friedrich, Dr. 1
22 Wiltafsky, Thomas ½ : ½ Harder, Clemens 2
24 Moehrmann, Marcus 1 : 0 Wolter, Michael 3
26 Knops, Peter ½ : ½ Cremer, Jochen 5
27 Lohse, Marc 0 : 1 Dettmann, Steffen, Dr. 6
28 Hort, Max ½ : ½ Chin, Karin 7
29 Lemke, Detlef 0 : 1 Langmann, Markus 8
36 Melde, Christian 0 : 1 Raider, Eugen 10
 
SK Union Eimsbüttel SK Marmstorf
1 Strobel, Holger ½ : ½ Hebbinghaus, Holger 1
2 Voigt, Gerrit 1 : 0 Hawellek, Jeronimo, Dr. 2
4 Foerster, Andreas 1 : 0 Mueller, Jan-Hendrik 3
5 Franke, Lutz 0 : 1 Mueller, Tobias 4
6 Henrich, Holger 0 : 1 Ramme, Christoph 5
7 Adloff, Ralf ½ : ½ Diekmann, Jens 6
8 Jarnuczak, Detlev 0 : 1 Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer 8
9 Winter, Markus ½ : ½ Sakel, Nicolai 15
 
St. Pauli II St. Pauli III
1 Schuetze, Michael 1 : 0 Wolloner, Thomas 21
2 Wronn, Bernd ½ : ½ Kluth, Carsten 23
3 Prosch, Sebastian 1 : 0 Schuettler, Thomas 25
5 Mueller, Frank ½ : ½ Neander, Swen 26
6 Schuetze, Wolf-Thomas 1 : 0 Dinckel, Joerg 28
8 Kohtz, Andreas ½ : ½ Martirosyan, Tigran 30
9 Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid ½ : ½ Klausch, Uwe 34
10 David, Torsten ½ : ½ Kehr, Hans-Joachim 36
 
SC Weiße Dame 4 4 SV Diagonale Harburg
1 Trisic, Aleksandar ½ : ½ Fries-Nielsen, Niels Jorgen 1
2 Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene ½ : ½ Kuberczyk, Christoph 2
3 Ludwig, Jan 0 : 1 Wasmuth, Matthias 3
4 Schiele, Lars 1 : 0 Becker, Martin 6
6 Purniel Umpierre, Christian 1 : 0 Hernandez, David 7
7 Winnicki, Alice 1 : 0 Cotaru, Andrei 8
11 Parnitzke, Lennert 0 : 1 Holst, Marten 9
13 Opasiak, Dustin Tennessee 0 : 1 Haschimi, Haschem 11
 
SC Diogenes II Hamburger SK IV
3 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Hedden, Helge, Dr. 1
5 Hein, Ralf 0 : 1 Juergens, Bernhard 3
7 Rieling, Thomas 0 : 1 Engelbert, Christoph 4
8 Mueller-Navarra, Sylvin 0 : 1 Schellhorn, Wolfgang 5
10 Schoenwolff, Kai 1 : 0 Szobries, Torsten, Dr. 6
11 Groeppel, Peter + : Gerigk, Wolf 8
12 Buchholz, Robert 0 : 1 Baberz, Alexander 10
15 Boettcher, Sven 0 : 1 Hold, Andre 12

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. St. Pauli II 1 2 27
2. Hamburger SK IV 1 2 25
3. SC Königsspringer II 1 2 22½
4. SK Marmstorf 1 2 17
5. SC Weiße Dame 1 1 4 19½
6. SV Diagonale Harburg 1 1 4 16½
7. SK Union Eimsbüttel 1 0 19
8. SC Königsspringer III 1 0 13½
9. SC Diogenes II 1 0 11
10. St. Pauli III 1 0   9