Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

SK Union Eimsbüttel SC Königsspringer II
2 Voigt, Gerrit 0 : 1 Wagner, Friedrich, Dr. 1
4 Foerster, Andreas ½ : ½ Wolter, Michael 3
5 Franke, Lutz 0 : 1 Cremer, Jochen 5
6 Henrich, Holger 0 : 1 Dettmann, Steffen, Dr. 6
7 Adloff, Ralf 1 : 0 Chin, Karin 7
8 Jarnuczak, Detlev 1 : 0 Langmann, Markus 8
9 Winter, Markus 1 : 0 Schroeter, Baldur 9
13 Rehm, Klaus-Martin 0 : 1 Raider, Eugen 10
 
St. Pauli II SC Königsspringer III
1 Schuetze, Michael ½ : ½ Leiser, Sven 21
2 Wronn, Bernd ½ : ½ Wiltafsky, Thomas 22
3 Prosch, Sebastian ½ : ½ Wilms, Ingo 23
4 Grote, Dirk ½ : ½ Moehrmann, Marcus 24
5 Mueller, Frank 1 : 0 Seifer, Gregor Fabian 25
6 Schuetze, Wolf-Thomas ½ : ½ Knops, Peter 26
7 Knecht, Guntram, Dr. 1 : 0 Lohse, Marc 27
8 Kohtz, Andreas 0 : 1 Hort, Max 28
 
SC Weiße Dame SK Marmstorf
1 Trisic, Aleksandar ½ : ½ Hebbinghaus, Holger 1
2 Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene 0 : 1 Hawellek, Jeronimo, Dr. 2
3 Ludwig, Jan ½ : ½ Mueller, Jan-Hendrik 3
4 Schiele, Lars 1 : 0 Ramme, Christoph 5
5 Kuhle, Sebastian ½ : ½ Diekmann, Jens 6
6 Purniel Umpierre, Christian 1 : 0 Peschke, Matthias 7
7 Winnicki, Alice 1 : 0 Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer 8
10 Petru, Dennis 0 : 1 Fabig, Holger 11
 
SC Diogenes II St. Pauli III
2 Schulenburg, Torben ½ : ½ Wolloner, Thomas 21
3 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Kluth, Carsten 23
4 Mueller, Dominik 0 : 1 Schuettler, Thomas 25
5 Hein, Ralf 0 : 1 Neander, Swen 26
6 Kalla, Christian ½ : ½ Dinckel, Joerg 28
7 Rieling, Thomas ½ : ½ Welsh, Michael 29
8 Mueller-Navarra, Sylvin ½ : ½ Martirosyan, Tigran 30
11 Groeppel, Peter 1 : 0 Klausch, Uwe 34
 
Hamburger SK IV SV Diagonale Harburg
1 Hedden, Helge, Dr. 0 : 1 Fries-Nielsen, Niels Jorgen 1
2 Hegeler, Anja ½ : ½ Kuberczyk, Christoph 2
3 Juergens, Bernhard 0 : 1 Wasmuth, Matthias 3
5 Schellhorn, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Becker, Martin 6
6 Szobries, Torsten, Dr. ½ : ½ Cotaru, Andrei 8
7 Rogozenco, Teodora 1 : 0 Holst, Marten 9
10 Baberz, Alexander 1 : 0 Haschimi, Haschem 11
16 Pajeken, Jakob Leon 1 : 0 Haschimi, Said 12

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. St. Pauli II 3 6 15½ 71½
2. SC Königsspringer II 3 6 15 64½
3. SC Weiße Dame 3 5 13½ 62
4. Hamburger SK IV 3 4 13 56½
5. SC Diogenes II 3 2 12½ 51½
6. SK Marmstorf 3 2 10½ 46
7. St. Pauli III 3 2 10 44½
8. SK Union Eimsbüttel 3 1 11 52½
9. SC Königsspringer III 3 1 10 44
10. SV Diagonale Harburg 3 1   9 47