Oberliga Nord Nord:
Ergebnisse 4. Runde
Hamburger SK III | 5½ | − | 2½ | Schachfreunde Schwerin II | ||
2 | Groetzbach, Julian | ½ | : | ½ | Knuth, Hannes | 2 |
3 | Lindinger, Markus | 1 | : | 0 | Rittemann, Steffen | 4 |
4 | Heyken, Enno | ½ | : | ½ | Wolf, Christoph | 5 |
5 | Zieher, Hartmut | ½ | : | ½ | Kunze, Kerstin | 6 |
6 | Gaede, Derek | 1 | : | 0 | Grahl, Arvid | 7 |
8 | Schumacher, Norbert | ½ | : | ½ | Heinsohn, Wilfried | 8 |
10 | Bente, Bjoern | ½ | : | ½ | Westphal, Wolfgang | 9 |
11 | Meier, David-Geffrey | 1 | : | 0 | Hasselmann, Dieter | 11 |
SK Johanneum Eppendorf | 3 | − | 5 | Preetzer TSV | ||
3 | Zart, Ruediger | ½ | : | ½ | Pedersen, Steffen | 2 |
4 | Schroeder, Christoph | ½ | : | ½ | Plueg, Andreas | 4 |
6 | Moshtael, Wesal | ½ | : | ½ | Borbjerggaard, Lars | 7 |
7 | Fischer, Martin | 0 | : | 1 | Jahncke, Giso | 8 |
8 | Schueler, Hendrik | 0 | : | 1 | Schwarz, Frank | 9 |
10 | Ahmels, Volker | ½ | : | ½ | Reinecker, Kai | 10 |
13 | Zobel, Andrej | 0 | : | 1 | Hamann, Carsten | 12 |
16 | Seidel, Mika | 1 | : | 0 | Kornrumpf, Joachim | 14 |
Schachfreunde HH | 5½ | − | 2½ | SC Agon Neumünster | ||
1 | Sawatzki, Frank | ½ | : | ½ | Hagenstein, Frank | 1 |
2 | Nedic, Dusan | 1 | : | 0 | Menzel, Ralf | 2 |
3 | Ritscher, Jan-Paul, Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Wulf von Moers, Jens | 3 |
5 | Bokelbrink, Uwe | 1 | : | 0 | Neumann, Joachim | 7 |
6 | Jaeckle, Marco | ½ | : | ½ | Harm, Joerg | 9 |
9 | Kluenger, Marc, Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Kramer, Svend Erik | 12 |
10 | Zimmermann, Martin | 0 | : | 1 | Lorenzen, Jan-Hendrik | 13 |
13 | Dietz, Juergen | 1 | : | 0 | Hein, Andreas | 14 |
SC Diogenes | 4½ | − | 3½ | Königsspringer HH | ||
1 | Hochgraefe, Markus, Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Lamprecht, Frank | 1 |
3 | Korba, Roman | ½ | : | ½ | Zimmermann, Julian | 2 |
4 | Schulenburg, Fabian | 1 | : | 0 | Rosmann, Ilja | 4 |
5 | Chen, Tsung | ½ | : | ½ | Hess, Christian | 5 |
6 | Stephan, Axel | 1 | : | 0 | Lampe, Joerg | 7 |
7 | Gottuk, Stefan | 0 | : | 1 | Borgmeyer, Max | 9 |
8 | Laqua, Christian | ½ | : | ½ | Wilms, Ingo | 10 |
9 | Mach, Holger, Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Pfreundt, Jakob | 11 |
SG Turm Kiel | 2 | − | 6 | FC St. Pauli | ||
1 | Voelzke, Ferdinand | 0 | : | 1 | Feuerstack, Aljoscha | 1 |
2 | Hoi, Carsten | ½ | : | ½ | Voigt, Martin | 2 |
3 | Berg, Klaus | 0 | : | 1 | Breyther, Ruediger | 3 |
4 | Boe, Mads | ½ | : | ½ | Richter, Maik | 4 |
5 | Junge, Ralph, Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Stenner, Patrick | 5 |
6 | Budzyn, Matthias | ½ | : | ½ | Perez de Miguel, Alvaro | 6 |
7 | Luckow, Rolf | ½ | : | ½ | Mitscherling, Andreas | 7 |
8 | Boehm, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Reuber, Artur | 8 |
Tabelle nach Runde 4
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC St. Pauli | 4 | 7 | 20 | 92 |
2. | Preetzer TSV | 4 | 6 | 17½ | 86 |
3. | Hamburger SK III | 4 | 5 | 17½ | 63½ |
4. | Königsspringer HH | 4 | 5 | 16½ | 70½ |
5. | SC Diogenes | 4 | 4 | 15½ | 75½ |
6. | SG Turm Kiel | 4 | 4 | 14 | 69½ |
7. | Schachfreunde Schwerin II | 4 | 3 | 14½ | 59½ |
8. | Schachfreunde HH | 4 | 2 | 16 | 77 |
9. | SC Agon Neumünster | 4 | 2 | 14½ | 63 |
10. | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | 4 | 2 | 14 | 63½ |