Oberliga Ost B:
Ergebnisse 1. Runde
SV Schott Jena | 3 | − | 5 | SV Vimaria Weimar | ||
1 | Kukel, Imre | ½ | : | ½ | Philipp, Michael | 1 |
2 | Koelsch, Maximilian | ½ | : | ½ | Albrecht, Juergen | 2 |
3 | Babrikowski, Peter, Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Mysliwiec, Joerg | 3 |
4 | Werner, Albrecht | 1 | : | 0 | Riedel, Finn | 4 |
5 | Dreyer, Michael Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Rensch, Toralf | 5 |
6 | Broemel, Richard | ½ | : | ½ | Stiefel, Roland | 6 |
9 | Bunke, Wilfried | 0 | : | 1 | Gulich, Christian | 7 |
14 | Richter, Sebastian | 0 | : | 1 | Guenther, Andreas | 8 |
SV Merseburg | 3 | − | 5 | SV Sangerhausen | ||
1 | Knopf, Felix | 0 | : | 1 | Strache, Michael | 1 |
2 | Gering, Samuel | 0 | : | 1 | Hillmann, Michael | 2 |
3 | Grieger, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Guenther, Christian | 4 |
5 | Hartung, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Heyder, Florian | 5 |
6 | Schoenrock, Ruediger | − | : | + | Duchrow, Oliver | 7 |
10 | Hartung, Katja | ½ | : | ½ | Buerckner, Georg | 9 |
12 | Pflug, Tanja, Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Korte, Mario | 10 |
15 | Jacob, Hannes | 1 | : | 0 | Bruening, Ulf-Simeon | 11 |
SK Marburg | 4½ | − | 3½ | SK 1858 Gießen | ||
1 | Dorst, Johannes | ½ | : | ½ | Donchenko, Anatoly | 1 |
2 | Rolle, Eric | 0 | : | 1 | Derichs, Roger | 2 |
3 | Alber, Horst | ½ | : | ½ | Klingelhoefer, Stefan, Dr. | 3 |
4 | Henrich, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Risius, Philipp | 4 |
5 | Duncker, Joachim | 1 | : | 0 | Konrad, Lutz, Dr. | 5 |
6 | Schmidt, Arnd | ½ | : | ½ | Gerber, Peter | 7 |
7 | Starke, Dieter, Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Rudolph, Peter | 8 |
8 | Prange, Dieter | 1 | : | 0 | Arbinger, Roland, Dr. | 15 |
Kasseler SK | 3½ | − | 4½ | SV Empor Erfurt | ||
2 | Grafl, Florian | 0 | : | 1 | Luther, Thomas | 1 |
3 | Rafiee, Makan | 1 | : | 0 | Langheinrich, Ferenc | 2 |
4 | Kersten, Uwe | ½ | : | ½ | Baum, Bernd, Dr. | 4 |
5 | Sergin, Mark | 1 | : | 0 | Urban, Lars | 5 |
6 | Maric, Davor | 0 | : | 1 | Rudnizki, Sergej | 6 |
8 | Hahn, Markus | ½ | : | ½ | Sieber, Stephan | 8 |
9 | Meyner, Hannes | ½ | : | ½ | Wiemers, Holger, Dr. | 11 |
10 | Cherny, Andrey | 0 | : | 1 | Schmuck, Helmut | 12 |
SF Neuberg | 5 | − | 3 | BvK Frankfurt | ||
1 | Lubbe, Nikolas | 1 | : | 0 | Karabalis, Harilos | 1 |
2 | Ohme, Melanie | 1 | : | 0 | Koch, Markus | 2 |
3 | Seifert, Christopher | 1 | : | 0 | De Visser, Leon | 3 |
4 | Wahedi, Ahmad Siar | 0 | : | 1 | Holvason, Juri | 5 |
5 | Overbeck, Thorsten | ½ | : | ½ | Wege, Jochen | 6 |
6 | Kuenstler, Christian | ½ | : | ½ | du Maire, Jerome | 7 |
7 | Lutz, Klaus-Juergen, Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Schwenkreis, Thomas | 9 |
8 | Schaffer, Hendrik | 0 | : | 1 | Syed, Tareq | 15 |
SV Oberursel | 3½ | − | 4½ | SC Heusenstamm | ||
1 | Dubiel, Jacek | 0 | : | 1 | Sadzikowski, Daniel | 1 |
2 | Michaelsen, Nils | 1 | : | 0 | Zuyev, Igor | 3 |
3 | Margolin, Boris | ½ | : | ½ | Solonar, Stefan | 4 |
4 | Reschke, Stefan | 1 | : | 0 | Voropaev, Gleb | 7 |
5 | Schlamp, Robert | ½ | : | ½ | Barski, Radoslaw | 8 |
6 | Haubt, Georg | ½ | : | ½ | von Rahden, Arvid | 9 |
7 | Koller, Jens | 0 | : | 1 | Prudlo, Simon | 10 |
10 | Oparaugo, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Rapoport, Vladimir | 12 |
Tabelle nach Runde 1
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SF Neuberg | 1 | 2 | 5 | 26½ |
2. | SV Sangerhausen | 1 | 2 | 5 | 25½ |
3. | SV Vimaria Weimar | 1 | 2 | 5 | 20 |
4. | SV Empor Erfurt | 1 | 2 | 4½ | 18½ |
5. | SC Heusenstamm | 1 | 2 | 4½ | 17½ |
6. | SK Marburg | 1 | 2 | 4½ | 17 |
7. | SK 1858 Gießen | 1 | 0 | 3½ | 19 |
8. | SV Oberursel | 1 | 0 | 3½ | 18½ |
9. | Kasseler SK | 1 | 0 | 3½ | 17½ |
10. | SV Schott Jena | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16 |
11. | SV Merseburg | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10½ |
12. | BvK Frankfurt | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9½ |