Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Frauenbundesliga West:

Terminplan

1. + 2. Runde   Sa/So, 27./28.09.2014
                                                                                    Schiedsrichter:
    Ausrichter: SV Heiden 62                                                        Klaus Löffelbein NS
Sa. 14.00 SV Heiden 62                      -  Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931
Sa. 14.00 Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31     -  Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930
So. 09.00 Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930    -  SV Heiden 62
So. 09.00 Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931    -  Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31

    Ausrichter: Delmenhorster SK von 1931                                           Christian Jackl NS
Sa. 14.00 Delmenhorster SK von 1931         -  SK Doppelbauer Kiel
Sa. 14.00 TuRa Harksheidebon 1945 Norderst. -  SV Holstein Quickborn
So. 09.00 SV Holstein Quickborn             -  Delmenhorster SK von 1931
So. 09.00 SK Doppelbauer Kiel               -  TuRa Harksheidebon 1945 Norderstedt

3. + 4. R  Sa/So, 29./30.11.2014

    Ausrichter: Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930                                      Klaus Löffelbein NS
Sa. 14.00 Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930    -  SV Holstein Quickborn
Sa. 14.00 Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931    -  SK Doppelbauer Kiel
So. 09.00 SK Doppelbauer Kiel               -  Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930
So. 09.00 SV Holstein Quickborn             -  Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931

    Ausrichter: Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31                                       Dr.Uwe Müller FA
Sa. 14.00 Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31     -  TuRa Harksheidebon 1945 Norderstedt
Sa. 14.00 SV Heiden 62                      -  Delmenhorster SK von 1931
So. 09.00 Delmenhorster SK von 1931         -  Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31
So. 09.00 TuRa Harksheidebon 1945 Norderst. -  SV Heiden 62

5. Runde   So, 14.12.2014

So. 10.00 SV Heiden 62                      -  Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31        Klaus Löffelbein NS
So. 10.00 Delmenhorster SK von 1931         -  TuRa Harksheidebon 1945 Norderstedt  Christian Jackl NS
So. 10.00 SK Doppelbauer Kiel               -  SV Holstein Quickborn                Sascha Abel NS
So. 14.00 Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931    -  Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930       Dieter von Häfen NS

6. + 7. R  Sa/So, 28./29.03.2015

    Ausrichter: TuRa Harksheidebon 1945 Norderstedt                                 Sascha Abel NS
Sa. 14.00 TuRa Harksheidebon 1945 Norderst. -  Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930
Sa. 14.00 Delmenhorster SK von 1931         -  Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931
So. 09.00 Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931    -  TuRa Harksheidebon 1945 Norderst.
So. 09.00 Schachverein Wattenscheid 1930    -  Delmenhorster SK von 1931

    Ausrichter: SV Holstein Quickborn                                              Andre Sterley NS
Sa. 14.00 SV Holstein Quickborn             -  Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31
Sa. 14.00 SK Doppelbauer Kiel               -  SV Heiden 62
So. 09.00 SV Heiden 62                      -  SV Holstein Quickborn
So. 09.00 Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31     -  SK Doppelbauer Kiel