Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

SF Schwerin SSC Rostock 07
1 Horvath, Jozsef ½ : ½ Tomczak, Jacek 1
2 Danielsen, Henrik ½ : ½ Brynell, Stellan 2
3 Antal, Gergely 0 : 1 Rudolf, Henrik 4
4 Seres, Lajos ½ : ½ Tomczak, Rafal 5
5 Spivak, Ilya ½ : ½ Ackermann, Hans Werner 6
6 Kesten, Sebastian 1 : 0 Jeske, Eckhard 8
7 Reichmann, Hendrik ½ : ½ Jaster, Robert, Prof. Dr. 10
16 Weyrich, Morten 1 : 0 Engel, Gunnar 11
 
SK König Tegel 5 3 SV Werder Bremen II
1 Stern, Rene ½ : ½ Markgraf, Alexander 2
2 Rabiega, Robert ½ : ½ Fish, Gennadij 3
3 Richter, Michael 1 : 0 Meins, Gerlef 4
5 Muse, Drazen ½ : ½ Koop, Thorben 5
6 Von Herman, Ulf ½ : ½ Joachim, Sven 6
7 Sarbok, Torsten ½ : ½ Grigorian, Spartak 7
10 Bruedigam, Martin ½ : ½ Charmeteau, Sven 11
11 Breier, Andreas 1 : 0 Steingraeber, Kai Uwe 12
 
SK Zehlendorf 6 2 Preetzer TSV
1 Meister, Jakob ½ : ½ Pedersen, Steffen 2
2 Malek, Daniel 1 : 0 Jahncke, Giso 3
3 Brodowski, Piotr 1 : 0 Hansen, Mads 6
4 Stachowiak, Kamil 1 : 0 Schwarz, Frank 9
5 Luch, Michal ½ : ½ Junge, Kai 11
8 Heinig, Wolfram, Dr. ½ : ½ Hamann, Carsten 12
9 Ribic, Kasmir 1 : 0 Schwarzat, Julian 13
10 Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich ½ : ½ Kornrumpf, Joachim 14
 
SC Kreuzberg Rotation Pankow
1 Lerch, Philipp ½ : ½ Neumeier, Lars 1
2 Glantz, Robert ½ : ½ Dauth, Benjamin 2
3 Kalinitschew, Sergey 0 : 1 Rietze, Clemens 3
4 Figura, Atila Gajo 1 : 0 Steinhagen, Bernd 4
7 Paulsen, Dirk 0 : 1 Seils, Joerg 5
8 Schnitzer, Peter 0 : 1 Bruchmann, Stephan 6
10 Moritz, Aron 1 : 0 Guth, Thomas 7
11 Glienke, Manfred, Dr. ½ : ½ Mueller, Michael 8
 
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 4 4 Hamburger SK II
1 Kanarek, Marcel ½ : ½ Bracker, Frank 3
2 Moranda, Wojciech ½ : ½ Colpe, Malte 5
3 Dudzinski, Piotr ½ : ½ Scheerer, Christoph 6
4 Janaszak, Dawid ½ : ½ Kramer, Julian 7
5 Steczek, Marcin ½ : ½ Fuchs, Judith 11
6 Sroczynski, Maciej ½ : ½ Baciu, Diana 13
7 Wlodarczyk, Oskar 1 : 0 Hinrichs, Lars 15
8 Dudzinski, Pawel 0 : 1 Doberitz, Paul 16

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Zehlendorf 1 2 6 28
2. SK König Tegel 1 2 5 21½
3. Rotation Pankow 1 2 21
4. SF Schwerin 1 2 17
5. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 1 1 4 18½
6. Hamburger SK II 1 1 4 17½
7. SSC Rostock 07 1 0 19
8. SC Kreuzberg 1 0 15
9. SV Werder Bremen II 1 0 3 14½
10. Preetzer TSV 1 0 2   8