Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

SSC Rostock 07 Hamburger SK II
1 Tomczak, Jacek ½ : ½ Bracker, Frank 3
3 Szelag, Marcin 1 : 0 Colpe, Malte 5
4 Rudolf, Henrik 0 : 1 Kramer, Julian 7
5 Tomczak, Rafal 0 : 1 Engel, Luis 9
6 Ackermann, Hans Werner 1 : 0 Baciu, Diana 13
7 Foerster, Jonas 1 : 0 Hinrichs, Lars 15
9 Skibbe, Willi 1 : 0 Doberitz, Paul 16
10 Jaster, Robert, Prof. Dr. 0 : 1 Uksini, Bardhyl 17
 
Rotation Pankow 3 5 SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
1 Neumeier, Lars 0 : 1 Kanarek, Marcel 1
2 Dauth, Benjamin 0 : 1 Moranda, Wojciech 2
3 Rietze, Clemens ½ : ½ Dudzinski, Piotr 3
4 Steinhagen, Bernd ½ : ½ Janaszak, Dawid 4
5 Seils, Joerg 0 : 1 Steczek, Marcin 5
6 Bruchmann, Stephan ½ : ½ Sroczynski, Maciej 6
7 Guth, Thomas 1 : 0 Wlodarczyk, Oskar 7
10 Lisek, Juergen ½ : ½ Dudzinski, Pawel 8
 
Preetzer TSV SC Kreuzberg
2 Pedersen, Steffen ½ : ½ Lerch, Philipp 1
3 Jahncke, Giso 1 : 0 Kalinitschew, Sergey 3
5 Ochsner, Bjorn Moller 1 : 0 Lehmann, Klaus 6
6 Hansen, Mads 1 : 0 Schnitzer, Peter 8
7 Plueg, Andreas 1 : 0 Moritz, Aron 10
9 Schwarz, Frank ½ : ½ Glienke, Manfred, Dr. 11
10 Reinecker, Kai ½ : ½ Mattick, Lutz 14
11 Junge, Kai 1 : 0 Dyballa, Markus 15
 
SV Werder Bremen II 5 3 SK Zehlendorf
6 Joachim, Sven 0 : 1 Meister, Jakob 1
7 Grigorian, Spartak 1 : 0 Malek, Daniel 2
8 Lichmann, Peter ½ : ½ Lagunow, Alexander 6
9 Asendorf, Joachim, Dr. ½ : ½ Ribic, Kasmir 9
10 Mueller, Oliver 1 : 0 Kalabic, Faris 11
11 Charmeteau, Sven ½ : ½ Penner, Markus 14
13 Steffens, Olaf 1 : 0 Floeel, Helmut 16
15 Krallmann, Matthias ½ : ½ Lagunow, Raphael 17
 
SF Schwerin SK König Tegel
5 Spivak, Ilya 0 : 1 Stern, Rene 1
6 Kesten, Sebastian ½ : ½ Rabiega, Robert 2
7 Reichmann, Hendrik ½ : ½ Muse, Mladen 4
8 Wolf, Christoph ½ : ½ Muse, Drazen 5
10 Schulz, Karsten ½ : ½ Von Herman, Ulf 6
11 Roehl, Rainer ½ : ½ Sarbok, Torsten 7
13 Grahl, Arvid 0 : 1 Bruedigam, Martin 10
14 Heinsohn, Wilfried 0 : 1 Kachibadze, Georg 12

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK König Tegel 2 4 10½ 45
2. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 2 3   9 45
3. SK Zehlendorf 2 2   9 43½
4. Preetzer TSV 2 2   8½ 37½
5. SSC Rostock 07 2 2   8 39
6. SV Werder Bremen II 2 2   8 35
7. Rotation Pankow 2 2   7½ 30½
8. SF Schwerin 2 2   7 29½
9. Hamburger SK II 2 1   7½ 33½
10. SC Kreuzberg 2 0   5 21½