2. Bundesliga Nord:
Ergebnisse 3. Runde
SK König Tegel | 5 | − | 3 | SSC Rostock 07 | ||
1 | Stern, Rene | ½ | : | ½ | Tomczak, Jacek | 1 |
2 | Rabiega, Robert | 1 | : | 0 | Szelag, Marcin | 3 |
3 | Richter, Michael | 0 | : | 1 | Rudolf, Henrik | 4 |
4 | Muse, Mladen | ½ | : | ½ | Tomczak, Rafal | 5 |
5 | Muse, Drazen | ½ | : | ½ | Ackermann, Hans Werner | 6 |
6 | Von Herman, Ulf | 1 | : | 0 | Foerster, Jonas | 7 |
8 | Fruebing, Stefan | ½ | : | ½ | Jeske, Eckhard | 8 |
10 | Bruedigam, Martin | 1 | : | 0 | Jaster, Robert, Prof. Dr. | 10 |
SK Zehlendorf | 3½ | − | 4½ | SF Schwerin | ||
1 | Meister, Jakob | ½ | : | ½ | Horvath, Jozsef | 1 |
2 | Malek, Daniel | 0 | : | 1 | Antal, Gergely | 3 |
3 | Brodowski, Piotr | ½ | : | ½ | Seres, Lajos | 4 |
4 | Stachowiak, Kamil | ½ | : | ½ | Spivak, Ilya | 5 |
5 | Luch, Michal | ½ | : | ½ | Kesten, Sebastian | 6 |
6 | Lagunow, Alexander | ½ | : | ½ | Reichmann, Hendrik | 7 |
8 | Heinig, Wolfram, Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Schulz, Karsten | 10 |
9 | Ribic, Kasmir | ½ | : | ½ | Kunze, Kerstin | 15 |
SC Kreuzberg | 3 | − | 5 | SV Werder Bremen II | ||
1 | Lerch, Philipp | 0 | : | 1 | Markgraf, Alexander | 2 |
2 | Glantz, Robert | ½ | : | ½ | Fish, Gennadij | 3 |
3 | Kalinitschew, Sergey | ½ | : | ½ | Meins, Gerlef | 4 |
4 | Figura, Atila Gajo | ½ | : | ½ | Koop, Thorben | 5 |
6 | Lehmann, Klaus | ½ | : | ½ | Joachim, Sven | 6 |
8 | Schnitzer, Peter | 0 | : | 1 | Grigorian, Spartak | 7 |
10 | Moritz, Aron | 0 | : | 1 | Charmeteau, Sven | 11 |
11 | Glienke, Manfred, Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Steingraeber, Kai Uwe | 12 |
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | 7 | − | 1 | Preetzer TSV | ||
1 | Kanarek, Marcel | 1 | : | 0 | Pedersen, Steffen | 2 |
2 | Moranda, Wojciech | 1 | : | 0 | Jahncke, Giso | 3 |
3 | Dudzinski, Piotr | ½ | : | ½ | Hansen, Mads | 6 |
4 | Janaszak, Dawid | 1 | : | 0 | Plueg, Andreas | 7 |
5 | Steczek, Marcin | 1 | : | 0 | Schwarz, Frank | 9 |
6 | Sroczynski, Maciej | 1 | : | 0 | Hamann, Carsten | 12 |
7 | Wlodarczyk, Oskar | ½ | : | ½ | Schwarzat, Julian | 13 |
10 | Szadkowski, Kamil | 1 | : | 0 | Kornrumpf, Joachim | 14 |
Hamburger SK II | 6 | − | 2 | Rotation Pankow | ||
2 | Souleidis, Georgios | ½ | : | ½ | Neumeier, Lars | 1 |
4 | Balcerak, Philipp | ½ | : | ½ | Dauth, Benjamin | 2 |
5 | Colpe, Malte | 1 | : | 0 | Rietze, Clemens | 3 |
6 | Scheerer, Christoph | 1 | : | 0 | Steinhagen, Bernd | 4 |
7 | Kramer, Julian | ½ | : | ½ | Seils, Joerg | 5 |
8 | Sievers, Stefan | ½ | : | ½ | Bruchmann, Stephan | 6 |
11 | Fuchs, Judith | 1 | : | 0 | Guth, Thomas | 7 |
16 | Doberitz, Paul | 1 | : | 0 | Mueller, Michael | 8 |
Tabelle nach Runde 3
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK König Tegel | 3 | 6 | 15½ | 65½ |
2. | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | 3 | 5 | 16 | 77 |
3. | SV Werder Bremen II | 3 | 4 | 13 | 59 |
4. | SF Schwerin | 3 | 4 | 11½ | 51 |
5. | Hamburger SK II | 3 | 3 | 13½ | 58½ |
6. | SK Zehlendorf | 3 | 2 | 12½ | 58 |
7. | SSC Rostock 07 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 54½ |
8. | Preetzer TSV | 3 | 2 | 9½ | 41½ |
9. | Rotation Pankow | 3 | 2 | 9½ | 41½ |
10. | SC Kreuzberg | 3 | 0 | 8 | 33½ |