Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SSC Rostock 07 Rotation Pankow
1 Tomczak, Jacek 1 : 0 Neumeier, Lars 1
2 Brynell, Stellan 1 : 0 Dauth, Benjamin 2
3 Szelag, Marcin 0 : 1 Rietze, Clemens 3
4 Rudolf, Henrik 0 : 1 Steinhagen, Bernd 4
5 Tomczak, Rafal 1 : 0 Seils, Joerg 5
6 Ackermann, Hans Werner 0 : 1 Bruchmann, Stephan 6
7 Foerster, Jonas ½ : ½ Guth, Thomas 7
10 Jaster, Robert, Prof. Dr. 1 : 0 Boetzer, Detlef 9
 
Preetzer TSV 4 4 Hamburger SK II
2 Pedersen, Steffen 0 : 1 Bracker, Frank 3
3 Jahncke, Giso 0 : 1 Balcerak, Philipp 4
4 Pedersen, Nicolai Vesterbaek ½ : ½ Colpe, Malte 5
5 Ochsner, Bjorn Moller 1 : 0 Engel, Luis 9
7 Plueg, Andreas 1 : 0 Sehner, Norbert 10
10 Reinecker, Kai ½ : ½ Meissner, Felix 12
11 Junge, Kai 1 : 0 Baciu, Diana 13
12 Hamann, Carsten 0 : 1 Doberitz, Paul 16
 
SV Werder Bremen II 4 4 SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
1 Werle, Jan ½ : ½ Kanarek, Marcel 1
2 Markgraf, Alexander 1 : 0 Dudzinski, Piotr 3
6 Joachim, Sven ½ : ½ Steczek, Marcin 5
7 Grigorian, Spartak ½ : ½ Sroczynski, Maciej 6
11 Charmeteau, Sven ½ : ½ Wlodarczyk, Oskar 7
12 Steingraeber, Kai Uwe ½ : ½ Dudzinski, Pawel 8
14 Buchal, Stephan 0 : 1 Szyszylo, Rafal 9
15 Krallmann, Matthias ½ : ½ Szadkowski, Kamil 10
 
SF Schwerin SC Kreuzberg
1 Horvath, Jozsef 1 : 0 Lerch, Philipp 1
2 Danielsen, Henrik ½ : ½ Kalinitschew, Sergey 3
3 Antal, Gergely 1 : 0 Figura, Atila Gajo 4
4 Seres, Lajos ½ : ½ Lehmann, Klaus 6
6 Kesten, Sebastian 1 : 0 Schnitzer, Peter 8
7 Reichmann, Hendrik 1 : 0 Moritz, Aron 10
11 Roehl, Rainer 0 : 1 Glienke, Manfred, Dr. 11
16 Weyrich, Morten ½ : ½ Dyballa, Markus 15
 
SK König Tegel 4 4 SK Zehlendorf
1 Stern, Rene ½ : ½ Meister, Jakob 1
2 Rabiega, Robert 0 : 1 Malek, Daniel 2
3 Richter, Michael ½ : ½ Lagunow, Alexander 6
4 Muse, Mladen ½ : ½ Ribic, Kasmir 9
5 Muse, Drazen ½ : ½ Kalabic, Faris 11
6 Von Herman, Ulf ½ : ½ Rahls, Peter 12
8 Fruebing, Stefan 1 : 0 Merz, Ruediger, Dr. 15
10 Bruedigam, Martin ½ : ½ Lagunow, Raphael 17

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK König Tegel 4 7 19½ 81
2. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 4 6 20 92½
3. SF Schwerin 4 6 17 78½
4. SV Werder Bremen II 4 5 17 79½
5. Hamburger SK II 4 4 17½ 79
6. SSC Rostock 07 4 4 15½ 75½
7. SK Zehlendorf 4 3 16½ 78½
8. Preetzer TSV 4 3 13½ 57
9. Rotation Pankow 4 2 13 56½
10. SC Kreuzberg 4 0 10½ 42