Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

SSC Rostock 07 Preetzer TSV
1 Tomczak, Jacek 1 : 0 Pedersen, Steffen 2
2 Brynell, Stellan ½ : ½ Jahncke, Giso 3
3 Szelag, Marcin 0 : 1 Pedersen, Nicolai Vesterbaek 4
4 Rudolf, Henrik 1 : 0 Ochsner, Bjorn Moller 5
5 Tomczak, Rafal 1 : 0 Hansen, Mads 6
6 Ackermann, Hans Werner 1 : 0 Plueg, Andreas 7
7 Foerster, Jonas ½ : ½ Schwarz, Frank 9
8 Jeske, Eckhard ½ : ½ Junge, Kai 11
 
SV Werder Bremen II Rotation Pankow
1 Werle, Jan 1 : 0 Neumeier, Lars 1
2 Markgraf, Alexander ½ : ½ Dauth, Benjamin 2
4 Meins, Gerlef ½ : ½ Rietze, Clemens 3
6 Joachim, Sven ½ : ½ Seils, Joerg 5
7 Grigorian, Spartak ½ : ½ Bruchmann, Stephan 6
8 Lichmann, Peter 1 : 0 Guth, Thomas 7
10 Mueller, Oliver ½ : ½ Mueller, Michael 8
11 Charmeteau, Sven 1 : 0 Boetzer, Detlef 9
 
SF Schwerin 3 5 Hamburger SK II
5 Spivak, Ilya 1 : 0 Souleidis, Georgios 2
6 Kesten, Sebastian 0 : 1 Bracker, Frank 3
7 Reichmann, Hendrik 0 : 1 Colpe, Malte 5
8 Wolf, Christoph 1 : 0 Scheerer, Christoph 6
10 Schulz, Karsten ½ : ½ Kramer, Julian 7
13 Grahl, Arvid ½ : ½ Engel, Luis 9
14 Heinsohn, Wilfried 0 : 1 Fuchs, Judith 11
15 Kunze, Kerstin 0 : 1 Doberitz, Paul 16
 
SK König Tegel 5 3 SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
1 Stern, Rene ½ : ½ Kanarek, Marcel 1
2 Rabiega, Robert ½ : ½ Dudzinski, Piotr 3
3 Richter, Michael ½ : ½ Steczek, Marcin 5
4 Muse, Mladen ½ : ½ Sroczynski, Maciej 6
5 Muse, Drazen ½ : ½ Wlodarczyk, Oskar 7
6 Von Herman, Ulf ½ : ½ Dudzinski, Pawel 8
8 Fruebing, Stefan 1 : 0 Szyszylo, Rafal 9
10 Bruedigam, Martin 1 : 0 Szadkowski, Kamil 10
 
SK Zehlendorf SC Kreuzberg
1 Meister, Jakob ½ : ½ Kalinitschew, Sergey 3
2 Malek, Daniel ½ : ½ Lehmann, Klaus 6
3 Brodowski, Piotr ½ : ½ Schnitzer, Peter 8
4 Stachowiak, Kamil ½ : ½ Moritz, Aron 10
8 Heinig, Wolfram, Dr. ½ : ½ Glienke, Manfred, Dr. 11
9 Ribic, Kasmir ½ : ½ Slepuschkin, Shenis 12
12 Rahls, Peter 0 : 1 Mattick, Lutz 14
16 Floeel, Helmut ½ : ½ Dyballa, Markus 15

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK König Tegel 6 11 30 124
2. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 6 8 29½ 136
3. SV Werder Bremen II 6 8 26½ 125
4. Hamburger SK II 6 7 26½ 113
5. SSC Rostock 07 6 6 24 114½
6. SF Schwerin 6 6 21½ 104
7. SK Zehlendorf 6 5 25 117½
8. Preetzer TSV 6 5 21   88½
9. Rotation Pankow 6 2 18½   84
10. SC Kreuzberg 6 2 17½   73½