2. Bundesliga Nord:
Ergebnisse 7. Runde
SC Kreuzberg | 4 | − | 4 | SSC Rostock 07 | ||
1 | Lerch, Philipp | 0 | : | 1 | Tomczak, Jacek | 1 |
3 | Kalinitschew, Sergey | 1 | : | 0 | Brynell, Stellan | 2 |
4 | Figura, Atila Gajo | 0 | : | 1 | Szelag, Marcin | 3 |
6 | Lehmann, Klaus | 1 | : | 0 | Rudolf, Henrik | 4 |
8 | Schnitzer, Peter | 0 | : | 1 | Tomczak, Rafal | 5 |
10 | Moritz, Aron | 1 | : | 0 | Ackermann, Hans Werner | 6 |
11 | Glienke, Manfred, Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Foerster, Jonas | 7 |
12 | Slepuschkin, Shenis | 1 | : | 0 | Jeske, Eckhard | 8 |
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | 3 | − | 5 | SK Zehlendorf | ||
2 | Moranda, Wojciech | 0 | : | 1 | Meister, Jakob | 1 |
3 | Dudzinski, Piotr | 0 | : | 1 | Malek, Daniel | 2 |
4 | Janaszak, Dawid | ½ | : | ½ | Brodowski, Piotr | 3 |
5 | Steczek, Marcin | 1 | : | 0 | Stachowiak, Kamil | 4 |
6 | Sroczynski, Maciej | ½ | : | ½ | Luch, Michal | 5 |
7 | Wlodarczyk, Oskar | 0 | : | 1 | Lagunow, Alexander | 6 |
8 | Dudzinski, Pawel | ½ | : | ½ | Heinig, Wolfram, Dr. | 8 |
9 | Szyszylo, Rafal | ½ | : | ½ | Ribic, Kasmir | 9 |
Hamburger SK II | 3 | − | 5 | SK König Tegel | ||
3 | Bracker, Frank | ½ | : | ½ | Stern, Rene | 1 |
5 | Colpe, Malte | ½ | : | ½ | Rabiega, Robert | 2 |
7 | Kramer, Julian | 0 | : | 1 | Richter, Michael | 3 |
9 | Engel, Luis | ½ | : | ½ | Muse, Mladen | 4 |
12 | Meissner, Felix | ½ | : | ½ | Muse, Drazen | 5 |
13 | Baciu, Diana | ½ | : | ½ | Von Herman, Ulf | 6 |
14 | Gruenter, Martin | ½ | : | ½ | Sarbok, Torsten | 7 |
16 | Doberitz, Paul | 0 | : | 1 | Bruedigam, Martin | 10 |
Rotation Pankow | 5 | − | 3 | SF Schwerin | ||
1 | Neumeier, Lars | 1 | : | 0 | Horvath, Jozsef | 1 |
2 | Dauth, Benjamin | 0 | : | 1 | Antal, Gergely | 3 |
3 | Rietze, Clemens | 1 | : | 0 | Spivak, Ilya | 5 |
5 | Seils, Joerg | ½ | : | ½ | Kesten, Sebastian | 6 |
6 | Bruchmann, Stephan | 0 | : | 1 | Reichmann, Hendrik | 7 |
7 | Guth, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Wolf, Christoph | 8 |
8 | Mueller, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Schulz, Karsten | 10 |
10 | Lisek, Juergen | 1 | : | 0 | Kunze, Kerstin | 15 |
Preetzer TSV | 5 | − | 3 | SV Werder Bremen II | ||
2 | Pedersen, Steffen | ½ | : | ½ | Joachim, Sven | 6 |
3 | Jahncke, Giso | ½ | : | ½ | Grigorian, Spartak | 7 |
4 | Pedersen, Nicolai Vesterbaek | ½ | : | ½ | Asendorf, Joachim, Dr. | 9 |
5 | Ochsner, Bjorn Moller | ½ | : | ½ | Charmeteau, Sven | 11 |
6 | Hansen, Mads | 1 | : | 0 | Steingraeber, Kai Uwe | 12 |
7 | Plueg, Andreas | 1 | : | 0 | Steffens, Olaf | 13 |
9 | Schwarz, Frank | 0 | : | 1 | Buchal, Stephan | 14 |
10 | Reinecker, Kai | 1 | : | 0 | Krallmann, Matthias | 15 |
Tabelle nach Runde 7
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK König Tegel | 7 | 13 | 35 | 145½ |
2. | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | 7 | 8 | 32½ | 147½ |
3. | SV Werder Bremen II | 7 | 8 | 29½ | 140 |
4. | SK Zehlendorf | 7 | 7 | 30 | 142 |
5. | Hamburger SK II | 7 | 7 | 29½ | 127½ |
6. | SSC Rostock 07 | 7 | 7 | 28 | 134½ |
7. | Preetzer TSV | 7 | 7 | 26 | 109½ |
8. | SF Schwerin | 7 | 6 | 24½ | 118½ |
9. | Rotation Pankow | 7 | 4 | 23½ | 105½ |
10. | SC Kreuzberg | 7 | 3 | 21½ | 89½ |