Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 2 6 SSC Rostock 07
1 Kanarek, Marcel ½ : ½ Tomczak, Jacek 1
2 Moranda, Wojciech ½ : ½ Brynell, Stellan 2
4 Janaszak, Dawid 0 : 1 Szelag, Marcin 3
5 Steczek, Marcin 0 : 1 Rudolf, Henrik 4
6 Sroczynski, Maciej 0 : 1 Tomczak, Rafal 5
7 Wlodarczyk, Oskar ½ : ½ Ackermann, Hans Werner 6
8 Dudzinski, Pawel 0 : 1 Foerster, Jonas 7
9 Szyszylo, Rafal ½ : ½ Jeske, Eckhard 8
 
Hamburger SK II SC Kreuzberg
2 Souleidis, Georgios ½ : ½ Lerch, Philipp 1
3 Bracker, Frank 0 : 1 Kalinitschew, Sergey 3
5 Colpe, Malte ½ : ½ Lehmann, Klaus 6
7 Kramer, Julian 1 : 0 Schnitzer, Peter 8
8 Sievers, Stefan ½ : ½ Moritz, Aron 10
9 Engel, Luis 1 : 0 Glienke, Manfred, Dr. 11
13 Baciu, Diana 1 : 0 Slepuschkin, Shenis 12
14 Gruenter, Martin 1 : 0 Mattick, Lutz 14
 
Rotation Pankow SK Zehlendorf
1 Neumeier, Lars 0 : 1 Meister, Jakob 1
2 Dauth, Benjamin ½ : ½ Malek, Daniel 2
3 Rietze, Clemens 1 : 0 Lagunow, Alexander 6
4 Steinhagen, Bernd ½ : ½ Heinig, Wolfram, Dr. 8
5 Seils, Joerg ½ : ½ Ribic, Kasmir 9
6 Bruchmann, Stephan ½ : ½ Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich 10
7 Guth, Thomas 1 : 0 Merz, Ruediger, Dr. 15
8 Mueller, Michael ½ : ½ Lagunow, Raphael 17
 
Preetzer TSV SK König Tegel
3 Jahncke, Giso 0 : 1 Stern, Rene 1
7 Plueg, Andreas 0 : 1 Rabiega, Robert 2
9 Schwarz, Frank ½ : ½ Richter, Michael 3
10 Reinecker, Kai 0 : 1 Muse, Mladen 4
11 Junge, Kai ½ : ½ Muse, Drazen 5
12 Hamann, Carsten ½ : ½ Sarbok, Torsten 7
13 Schwarzat, Julian 0 : 1 Fruebing, Stefan 8
14 Kornrumpf, Joachim 0 : 1 Bruedigam, Martin 10
 
SV Werder Bremen II SF Schwerin
5 Koop, Thorben ½ : ½ Horvath, Jozsef 1
6 Joachim, Sven ½ : ½ Antal, Gergely 3
7 Grigorian, Spartak ½ : ½ Seres, Lajos 4
8 Lichmann, Peter 1 : 0 Spivak, Ilya 5
9 Asendorf, Joachim, Dr. ½ : ½ Kesten, Sebastian 6
10 Mueller, Oliver ½ : ½ Reichmann, Hendrik 7
11 Charmeteau, Sven 1 : 0 Wolf, Christoph 8
12 Steingraeber, Kai Uwe 0 : 1 Schulz, Karsten 10

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK König Tegel 9 16 45½ 200
2. SSC Rostock 07 9 11 39½ 186
3. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 9 10 40 184½
4. SV Werder Bremen II 9 10 36½ 172
5. SK Zehlendorf 9 9 39½ 187½
6. Hamburger SK II 9 9 37 156
7. Preetzer TSV 9 9 32½ 136
8. Rotation Pankow 9 7 32 134½
9. SF Schwerin 9 6 31 149½
10. SC Kreuzberg 9 3 26½ 114