Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst
Ergebnisse 9. Runde
|
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf |
2 |
− |
6 |
SSC Rostock 07 |
|
1 |
Kanarek, Marcel |
½ |
: |
½ |
Tomczak, Jacek |
1 |
2 |
Moranda, Wojciech |
½ |
: |
½ |
Brynell, Stellan |
2 |
4 |
Janaszak, Dawid |
0 |
: |
1 |
Szelag, Marcin |
3 |
5 |
Steczek, Marcin |
0 |
: |
1 |
Rudolf, Henrik |
4 |
6 |
Sroczynski, Maciej |
0 |
: |
1 |
Tomczak, Rafal |
5 |
7 |
Wlodarczyk, Oskar |
½ |
: |
½ |
Ackermann, Hans Werner |
6 |
8 |
Dudzinski, Pawel |
0 |
: |
1 |
Foerster, Jonas |
7 |
9 |
Szyszylo, Rafal |
½ |
: |
½ |
Jeske, Eckhard |
8 |
|
|
Hamburger SK II |
5½ |
− |
2½ |
SC Kreuzberg |
|
2 |
Souleidis, Georgios |
½ |
: |
½ |
Lerch, Philipp |
1 |
3 |
Bracker, Frank |
0 |
: |
1 |
Kalinitschew, Sergey |
3 |
5 |
Colpe, Malte |
½ |
: |
½ |
Lehmann, Klaus |
6 |
7 |
Kramer, Julian |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schnitzer, Peter |
8 |
8 |
Sievers, Stefan |
½ |
: |
½ |
Moritz, Aron |
10 |
9 |
Engel, Luis |
1 |
: |
0 |
Glienke, Manfred, Dr. |
11 |
13 |
Baciu, Diana |
1 |
: |
0 |
Slepuschkin, Shenis |
12 |
14 |
Gruenter, Martin |
1 |
: |
0 |
Mattick, Lutz |
14 |
|
|
Rotation Pankow |
4½ |
− |
3½ |
SK Zehlendorf |
|
1 |
Neumeier, Lars |
0 |
: |
1 |
Meister, Jakob |
1 |
2 |
Dauth, Benjamin |
½ |
: |
½ |
Malek, Daniel |
2 |
3 |
Rietze, Clemens |
1 |
: |
0 |
Lagunow, Alexander |
6 |
4 |
Steinhagen, Bernd |
½ |
: |
½ |
Heinig, Wolfram, Dr. |
8 |
5 |
Seils, Joerg |
½ |
: |
½ |
Ribic, Kasmir |
9 |
6 |
Bruchmann, Stephan |
½ |
: |
½ |
Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich |
10 |
7 |
Guth, Thomas |
1 |
: |
0 |
Merz, Ruediger, Dr. |
15 |
8 |
Mueller, Michael |
½ |
: |
½ |
Lagunow, Raphael |
17 |
|
|
Preetzer TSV |
1½ |
− |
6½ |
SK König Tegel |
|
3 |
Jahncke, Giso |
0 |
: |
1 |
Stern, Rene |
1 |
7 |
Plueg, Andreas |
0 |
: |
1 |
Rabiega, Robert |
2 |
9 |
Schwarz, Frank |
½ |
: |
½ |
Richter, Michael |
3 |
10 |
Reinecker, Kai |
0 |
: |
1 |
Muse, Mladen |
4 |
11 |
Junge, Kai |
½ |
: |
½ |
Muse, Drazen |
5 |
12 |
Hamann, Carsten |
½ |
: |
½ |
Sarbok, Torsten |
7 |
13 |
Schwarzat, Julian |
0 |
: |
1 |
Fruebing, Stefan |
8 |
14 |
Kornrumpf, Joachim |
0 |
: |
1 |
Bruedigam, Martin |
10 |
|
|
SV Werder Bremen II |
4½ |
− |
3½ |
SF Schwerin |
|
5 |
Koop, Thorben |
½ |
: |
½ |
Horvath, Jozsef |
1 |
6 |
Joachim, Sven |
½ |
: |
½ |
Antal, Gergely |
3 |
7 |
Grigorian, Spartak |
½ |
: |
½ |
Seres, Lajos |
4 |
8 |
Lichmann, Peter |
1 |
: |
0 |
Spivak, Ilya |
5 |
9 |
Asendorf, Joachim, Dr. |
½ |
: |
½ |
Kesten, Sebastian |
6 |
10 |
Mueller, Oliver |
½ |
: |
½ |
Reichmann, Hendrik |
7 |
11 |
Charmeteau, Sven |
1 |
: |
0 |
Wolf, Christoph |
8 |
12 |
Steingraeber, Kai Uwe |
0 |
: |
1 |
Schulz, Karsten |
10 |
Tabelle nach Runde 9