Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 10. Runde

SC Forchheim Bindlach-Aktionär
1 Jirovsky, Milos ½ : ½ Bindrich, Falko 1
2 Jansa, Vlastimil ½ : ½ Petr, Martin 2
3 Seyb, Alexander ½ : ½ Cech, Pavel 4
4 Rupprecht, Andreas ½ : ½ Krensing, Jan 5
5 Schramm, Christian 1 : 0 Wall, Gavin 6
6 Heidrich, Manfred ½ : ½ Havlikova, Kristyna 8
7 Ott, Florian ½ : ½ Loew, Gerald 11
10 Doeres, Hans-Juergen ½ : ½ Spitzl, Bertram 14
 
SK Göggingen 3 5 Nickelhütte Aue
1 Rozentalis, Eduardas ½ : ½ Papp, Gabor 1
2 Nestorovic, Nikola 0 : 1 Prohaszka, Peter 2
3 Stankovic, Milos ½ : ½ Meijers, Viesturs 3
4 Arnaudov, G. Petar 1 : 0 Slobodjan, Roman 4
5 Pitl, Gregory ½ : ½ Eichner, Sebastian 5
6 Rooze, Jan 0 : 1 Gaponenko, Inna 6
7 Kukov, Velislav 0 : 1 Spiess, Gunter 7
8 Hausner, Ivan ½ : ½ Wichmann, Cliff 10
 
SC Garching MSA Zugzwang
4 Koepke, Christian 0 : 1 Bromberger, Stefan 1
5 Bredl, Harald ½ : ½ Kindermann, Stefan 2
6 Levushkina, Elena 0 : 1 Hertneck, Gerald 3
7 Seifert, Volker 1 : 0 Zysk, Robert 4
9 Schmitz, Thorsten 1 : 0 Gerigk, Erasmus 5
11 Rusche, Johannes ½ : ½ Lammers, Markus 6
12 Schleich, Markus 0 : 1 Hoffmeyer, Falk 8
14 Pitschka, Claus ½ : ½ Panteleev, Petar 9
 
BAD Mergentheim 5 3 SG AE Magdeburg
1 Ikonnikov, Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Degtiarev, Evgeny 1
3 Karpatchev, Aleksandr 1 : 0 Heinemann, Josefine 2
4 Ivanov, Mikail 1 : 0 Andre, Gordon 3
5 Panzalovic, Srdjan ½ : ½ Woellermann, Jan 4
6 Gasthofer, Alexander ½ : ½ Melamed, Tatjana 5
7 Gasthofer, Viktor 0 : 1 Paul, Johannes 6
8 Raps, Johannes 0 : 1 Schoene, Maria 7
10 Gross, Willi, Dr. 1 : 0 Roseneck, Jonas 18
 
SF Neuberg 5 3 SG Leipzig
1 Lubbe, Nikolas 1 : 0 Langrock, Hannes 2
2 Lubbe, Melanie ½ : ½ Solberg, Joachim 3
3 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar ½ : ½ Richter, Leonard 4
4 Kuenstler, Christian ½ : ½ Rausch, Stephan 8
5 Overbeck, Thorsten ½ : ½ Liedtke, Matthias 10
6 Seifert, Christopher 1 : 0 Boehnisch, Manfred 12
7 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen, Dr. ½ : ½ Schunk, Thomas 14
8 Schaffer, Hendrik ½ : ½ Schultz, Andreas 15

Tabelle nach Runde 10

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. MSA Zugzwang 9 15 41 189½
2. SK Göggingen 9 13 43½ 202
3. Nickelhütte Aue 9 13 42½ 197
4. Bindlach-Aktionär 9 12 41½ 188½
5. BAD Mergentheim 9 12 40 186½
6. SC Garching 9 8 34½ 161½
7. SC Forchheim 9 7 32½ 143½
8. SF Neuberg 9 7 31½ 136
9. SG AE Magdeburg 9 3 25½   98½
10. SG Leipzig 9 0 27½ 117