Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

OSG Baden Baden 6 2 SV Hockenheim
7 Shirov, Alexei 1 : 0 Wagner, Dennis 3
8 Bacrot, Etienne 1 : 0 Balogh, Csaba 5
9 Vallejo Pons, Francisco ½ : ½ Buhmann, Rainer 7
10 Naiditsch, Arkadij 1 : 0 Baramidze, David 8
13 Nielsen, Peter Heine ½ : ½ Banusz, Tamas 9
14 Meier, Georg ½ : ½ Braun, Arik 10
15 Gustafsson, Jan 1 : 0 Paehtz, Elisabeth 14
16 Schlosser, Philipp ½ : ½ Boguslavskyy, Oleg 15
 
FC Bayern München 5 3 SV Griesheim
3 Bischoff, Klaus 1 : 0 Klekowski, Maciej 1
4 Schenk, Andreas ½ : ½ Bulski, Krzysztof 2
5 Fedorovsky, Michael ½ : ½ Krassowizkij, Jaroslaw 5
7 Dragnev, Valentin 1 : 0 Chabanon, Jean-Luc 6
8 Belezky, Alexander 1 : 0 Izsak, Gyula 7
10 Reich, Thomas ½ : ½ Farago, Ivan 9
12 Richter, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Baskin, Robert 11
16 Zwanzger, Johannes, Dr. 0 : 1 Walter, Stefan 12
 
SK Schwäbisch Hall SG Solingen
2 Li, Chao 0 : 1 Rapport, Richard 3
6 Gharamian, Tigran 0 : 1 Ragger, Markus 4
7 Postny, Evgeny ½ : ½ L'Ami, Erwin 5
8 Cornette, Matthieu ½ : ½ Van Kampen, Robin 6
9 Michalik, Peter ½ : ½ Smeets, Jan 7
11 Bai, Jinshi ½ : ½ Nikolic, Predrag 9
12 Wirig, Anthony 1 : 0 Jussupow, Artur 10
13 Womacka, Mathias ½ : ½ Naumann, Alexander 11
 
Erfurter SK 4 4 SG Trier
1 Romanov, Evgeny ½ : ½ Erdos, Viktor 1
2 Vovk, Andrey ½ : ½ Parligras, Mircea-Emilian 3
3 Mihok, Oliver 1 : 0 Graf, Felix 4
6 Kuczynski, Robert ½ : ½ Jaracz, Pawel 5
7 Braeuer, Franz ½ : ½ Cyborowski, Lukasz 6
9 Enders, Peter ½ : ½ Bobras, Piotr 7
11 Troyke, Christian ½ : ½ Haslinger, Stewart G 8
15 Mueller, Matthias 0 : 1 Gonda, Laszlo 10
 
SC Hansa Dortmund Hamburger SK
1 Donchenko, Alexander 1 : 0 Bauer, Christian 2
5 Hera, Imre ½ : ½ Kempinski, Robert 3
6 Tari, Aryan ½ : ½ Svane, Rasmus 5
7 Berg, Emanuel 1 : 0 Ernst, Sipke 6
9 Mons, Léon ½ : ½ Hansen, Sune Berg 7
10 Zelbel, Patrick ½ : ½ Ftacnik, Lubomir 8
11 Pap, Misa 1 : 0 Lampert, Jonas 9
12 Korpa, Bence ½ : ½ Cuenca Jimenez, Jose Fernando 11
 
SV Mülheim Nord SK Norderstedt
5 Tregubov, Pavel V. 1 : 0 Kopylov, Michael 4
6 Fridman, Daniel 1 : 0 Petrosian, Suren 5
7 Landa, Konstantin 1 : 0 Krause, Benedict 6
9 Ducarmon, Quinten 0 : 1 Powierski, Emil 7
11 Levin, Felix 1 : 0 Jochens, Arne 10
12 Hausrath, Daniel 1 : 0 Michna, Christian 11
13 Feygin, Michael ½ : ½ Meyer, Falko 13
14 Saltaev, Mihail 1 : 0 Kahlert, Thomas 14
 
SK Turm Emsdetten USV Dresden
1 Dubov, Daniil 0 : 1 Eljanov, Pavel 1
2 Swiercz, Dariusz 1 : 0 Almasi, Zoltan 2
5 Mchedlishvili, Mikheil 1 : 0 Bartel, Mateusz 4
6 Spoelman, Wouter 1 : 0 Socko, Bartosz 5
8 Van Foreest, Jorden 1 : 0 Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 7
12 Janssen, Ruud ½ : ½ Loxine, Jakov 11
13 Fiebig, Thomas ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Paul 14
14 Zumsande, Martin ½ : ½ Moehn, Hans 18
 
SV Werder Bremen 6 2 Schachfreunde Berlin
2 Areshchenko, Alexander 1 : 0 Vocaturo, Daniele 2
4 Efimenko, Zahar ½ : ½ Kraemer, Martin 3
7 Hracek, Zbynek ½ : ½ Schneider, Ilja 4
8 Nyback, Tomi ½ : ½ Mista, Aleksander 5
9 Babula, Vlastimil ½ : ½ Dvirnyy, Daniyyl 8
10 Smerdon, David 1 : 0 Sprenger, Jan Michael, Dr. 9
11 Werle, Jan 1 : 0 Lauber, Arnd 10
13 Fish, Gennadij 1 : 0 Thiede, Lars 14

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Mülheim Nord 1 2 30
2. OSG Baden Baden 1 2 6 29
3. SV Werder Bremen 1 2 6 25
4. SC Hansa Dortmund 1 2 25½
5. SK Turm Emsdetten 1 2 25
6. FC Bayern München 1 2 5 26
7. SG Solingen 1 2 24½
8. Erfurter SK 1 1 4 20½
9. SG Trier 1 1 4 15½
10. SK Schwäbisch Hall 1 0 11½
11. SV Griesheim 1 0 3 10
12. USV Dresden 1 0 11
13. Hamburger SK 1 0 10½
14. Schachfreunde Berlin 1 0 2 11
15. SV Hockenheim 1 0 2   7
16. SK Norderstedt 1 0   6