Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

SV Hockenheim FC Bayern München
3 Wagner, Dennis ½ : ½ Bischoff, Klaus 3
5 Balogh, Csaba 1 : 0 Schenk, Andreas 4
7 Buhmann, Rainer ½ : ½ Fedorovsky, Michael 5
8 Baramidze, David ½ : ½ Dragnev, Valentin 7
9 Banusz, Tamas 1 : 0 Belezky, Alexander 8
10 Braun, Arik 1 : 0 Reich, Thomas 10
14 Paehtz, Elisabeth 1 : 0 Unzicker, Ferdinand, Dr. 15
15 Boguslavskyy, Oleg 1 : 0 Zwanzger, Johannes, Dr. 16
 
SV Griesheim 3 5 OSG Baden Baden
1 Klekowski, Maciej 0 : 1 Shirov, Alexei 7
2 Bulski, Krzysztof ½ : ½ Bacrot, Etienne 8
5 Krassowizkij, Jaroslaw ½ : ½ Vallejo Pons, Francisco 9
6 Chabanon, Jean-Luc 1 : 0 Naiditsch, Arkadij 10
7 Izsak, Gyula 0 : 1 Nielsen, Peter Heine 13
9 Farago, Ivan ½ : ½ Meier, Georg 14
11 Baskin, Robert ½ : ½ Gustafsson, Jan 15
12 Walter, Stefan 0 : 1 Schlosser, Philipp 16
 
SG Solingen 6 2 Erfurter SK
3 Rapport, Richard ½ : ½ Romanov, Evgeny 1
4 Ragger, Markus ½ : ½ Vovk, Andrey 2
5 L'Ami, Erwin 1 : 0 Mihok, Oliver 3
6 Van Kampen, Robin ½ : ½ Kuczynski, Robert 6
7 Smeets, Jan ½ : ½ Braeuer, Franz 7
9 Nikolic, Predrag 1 : 0 Enders, Peter 9
10 Jussupow, Artur 1 : 0 Troyke, Christian 11
11 Naumann, Alexander 1 : 0 Casper, Thomas 12
 
SG Trier 3 5 SK Schwäbisch Hall
1 Erdos, Viktor ½ : ½ Li, Chao 2
3 Parligras, Mircea-Emilian ½ : ½ Gharamian, Tigran 6
4 Graf, Felix 0 : 1 Postny, Evgeny 7
5 Jaracz, Pawel 0 : 1 Cornette, Matthieu 8
6 Cyborowski, Lukasz 0 : 1 Michalik, Peter 9
7 Bobras, Piotr 1 : 0 Bai, Jinshi 11
8 Haslinger, Stewart G 0 : 1 Wirig, Anthony 12
10 Gonda, Laszlo 1 : 0 Zeller, Frank 14
 
Hamburger SK SV Mülheim Nord
2 Bauer, Christian ½ : ½ Tregubov, Pavel V. 5
3 Kempinski, Robert 0 : 1 Fridman, Daniel 6
5 Svane, Rasmus ½ : ½ Landa, Konstantin 7
6 Ernst, Sipke ½ : ½ Ducarmon, Quinten 9
7 Hansen, Sune Berg ½ : ½ Berelowitsch, Alexander 10
8 Ftacnik, Lubomir ½ : ½ Levin, Felix 11
9 Lampert, Jonas ½ : ½ Hausrath, Daniel 12
11 Cuenca Jimenez, Jose Fernando ½ : ½ Feygin, Michael 13
 
SK Norderstedt SC Hansa Dortmund
4 Kopylov, Michael 0 : 1 Donchenko, Alexander 1
6 Krause, Benedict 0 : 1 Markus, Robert 4
7 Powierski, Emil ½ : ½ Hera, Imre 5
8 Michna, Marta ½ : ½ Tari, Aryan 6
10 Jochens, Arne 0 : 1 Berg, Emanuel 7
11 Michna, Christian 0 : 1 Mons, Léon 9
13 Meyer, Falko 0 : 1 Zelbel, Patrick 10
14 Kahlert, Thomas ½ : ½ Korpa, Bence 12
 
Schachfreunde Berlin 2 6 SK Turm Emsdetten
2 Vocaturo, Daniele 0 : 1 Dubov, Daniil 1
3 Kraemer, Martin ½ : ½ Swiercz, Dariusz 2
4 Schneider, Ilja 0 : 1 Mchedlishvili, Mikheil 5
5 Mista, Aleksander 0 : 1 Spoelman, Wouter 6
8 Dvirnyy, Daniyyl ½ : ½ Van Foreest, Jorden 8
9 Sprenger, Jan Michael, Dr. ½ : ½ Janssen, Ruud 12
10 Lauber, Arnd ½ : ½ Zumsande, Martin 14
14 Thiede, Lars 0 : 1 Richter, Christian 15
 
USV Dresden SV Werder Bremen
1 Eljanov, Pavel ½ : ½ Areshchenko, Alexander 2
2 Almasi, Zoltan ½ : ½ Efimenko, Zahar 4
4 Bartel, Mateusz ½ : ½ Hracek, Zbynek 7
5 Socko, Bartosz 1 : 0 Nyback, Tomi 8
7 Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 0 : 1 Babula, Vlastimil 9
11 Loxine, Jakov ½ : ½ Smerdon, David 10
12 Neef, Maximilian 0 : 1 Werle, Jan 11
18 Moehn, Hans ½ : ½ Fish, Gennadij 13

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Hansa Dortmund 2 4 12 55½
2. SK Turm Emsdetten 2 4 11½ 53
3. SV Mülheim Nord 2 4 11 51½
4. OSG Baden Baden 2 4 11 51
5. SG Solingen 2 4 10½ 48½
6. SV Werder Bremen 2 4 10½ 43½
7. SK Schwäbisch Hall 2 2   8½ 36
8. SV Hockenheim 2 2   8½ 33½
9. FC Bayern München 2 2   6½ 35½
10. SG Trier 2 1   7 27
11. Erfurter SK 2 1   6 32½
12. USV Dresden 2 0   6 28½
13. Hamburger SK 2 0   6 25
14. SV Griesheim 2 0   6 24
15. Schachfreunde Berlin 2 0   4 19
16. SK Norderstedt 2 0   3 12