Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

Hamburger SK III 4 4 SC Diogenes
1 Uksini, Bardhyl ½ : ½ Hochgraefe, Markus, Dr. 1
2 Bente, Bjoern ½ : ½ Schulenburg, Fabian 3
3 Lindinger, Markus 1 : 0 Korba, Roman 4
5 Bach, Matthias ½ : ½ Schulenburg, Torben 5
6 Zieher, Hartmut ½ : ½ Stephan, Axel 6
7 Gaede, Derek 0 : 1 Mueller, Dominik 7
9 Schumacher, Norbert 0 : 1 Gottuk, Stefan 8
14 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 1 : 0 Schoenwolff, Kai 13
 
SV Bargteheide 2 6 SG Turm Kiel
1 Krause, Jonah 0 : 1 Stopa, Jacek 1
2 Light, Bjarne ½ : ½ Hoi, Carsten 2
3 Wolter, Jens 0 : 1 Junge, Ralph, Dr. 6
4 Wollenweber, Carsten ½ : ½ Budzyn, Matthias 7
6 Peterwitz, Klaus 0 : 1 Luckow, Rolf 8
7 Porth, Hartmut ½ : ½ Boehm, Thomas 9
10 Thanisch, Matthias ½ : ½ Marxen, Peter, Dr. 11
11 Brodmann, Anton 0 : 1 Voelzke, Ferdinand 12
 
SK Johanneum Eppendorf 4 4 FC St. Pauli
1 Wedberg, Tom ½ : ½ Feuerstack, Aljoscha 2
3 Moshtael, Wesal 0 : 1 Voigt, Martin 3
4 Schroeder, Christoph ½ : ½ Breyther, Ruediger 4
5 Zart, Ruediger 1 : 0 Stenner, Patrick 5
6 Behrhorst, Frank ½ : ½ Hess, Christian Mathias 7
7 Schueler, Hendrik ½ : ½ Mitscherling, Andreas 8
8 Fischer, Martin 0 : 1 Reuber, Artur 9
10 Ahmels, Volker 1 : 0 Richter, Maik 10
 
SK Marmstorf 2 6 Königsspringer HH
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger ½ : ½ Lamprecht, Frank 1
2 Hawellek, Jeronimo, Dr. ½ : ½ Zimmermann, Julian 3
3 Mueller, Jan-Hendrik 0 : 1 Pfreundt, Jakob 4
4 Mueller, Tobias 0 : 1 Rosmann, Ilja 5
5 Ramme, Christoph ½ : ½ Harder, Clemens 7
6 Hohlbein, Michael 0 : 1 Borgmeyer, Max 8
7 Diekmann, Jens 0 : 1 Lampe, Joerg 9
8 Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer ½ : ½ Stanau, Guido 10
 
Lübecker SV 5 3 Schachfreunde Schwerin II
1 Schmidt, Harald 0 : 1 Knuth, Hannes 2
2 Kreuzholz, Michael ½ : ½ Schulz, Karsten 3
4 Kololli, Martin ½ : ½ Kunze, Kerstin 4
5 Kololli, Kevin ½ : ½ Grahl, Arvid 5
6 Lampe, Dirk 1 : 0 Rittemann, Steffen 6
7 Riess, Alexander 1 : 0 Heinsohn, Wilfried 7
9 Christ, Ralf ½ : ½ Roehl, Rainer 9
11 Krause, Ullrich 1 : 0 Hanisch, Sebastian 14

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG Turm Kiel 1 2 6 27½
2. Königsspringer HH 1 2 6 26
3. Lübecker SV 1 2 5 18
4. FC St. Pauli 1 1 4 19½
5. Hamburger SK III 1 1 4 19
6. SC Diogenes 1 1 4 17
7. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 1 1 4 16½
8. Schachfreunde Schwerin II 1 0 3 18
9. SK Marmstorf 1 0 2 10
10. SV Bargteheide 1 0 2   8½