Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

SC Diogenes 5 3 Schachfreunde Schwerin II
1 Hochgraefe, Markus, Dr. 1 : 0 Knuth, Hannes 2
3 Schulenburg, Fabian ½ : ½ Schulz, Karsten 3
4 Korba, Roman 1 : 0 Kunze, Kerstin 4
5 Schulenburg, Torben ½ : ½ Grahl, Arvid 5
6 Stephan, Axel ½ : ½ Heinsohn, Wilfried 7
7 Mueller, Dominik 1 : 0 Roehl, Rainer 9
8 Gottuk, Stefan 0 : 1 Westphal, Wolfgang 10
9 Laqua, Christian ½ : ½ Hasselmann, Dieter 11
 
Königsspringer HH Lübecker SV
3 Zimmermann, Julian 0 : 1 Schmidt, Harald 1
4 Pfreundt, Jakob ½ : ½ Kreuzholz, Michael 2
5 Rosmann, Ilja 0 : 1 Janz, Frerik 3
6 Schmidt, Jan-Peter ½ : ½ Kololli, Martin 4
7 Harder, Clemens ½ : ½ Kololli, Kevin 5
8 Borgmeyer, Max 1 : 0 Lampe, Dirk 6
9 Lampe, Joerg 1 : 0 Riess, Alexander 7
11 Cremer, Jochen 0 : 1 Christ, Ralf 9
 
FC St. Pauli 6 2 SK Marmstorf
1 Socko, Monika ½ : ½ Hebbinghaus, Holger 1
2 Feuerstack, Aljoscha 1 : 0 Hawellek, Jeronimo, Dr. 2
3 Voigt, Martin 1 : 0 Mueller, Jan-Hendrik 3
4 Breyther, Ruediger ½ : ½ Mueller, Tobias 4
5 Stenner, Patrick ½ : ½ Ramme, Christoph 5
6 Perez de Miguel, Alvaro 1 : 0 Hohlbein, Michael 6
7 Hess, Christian Mathias 1 : 0 Diekmann, Jens 7
8 Mitscherling, Andreas ½ : ½ Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer 8
 
SG Turm Kiel SK Johanneum Eppendorf
2 Hoi, Carsten 1 : 0 Schroeder, Christoph 4
4 Boe, Mads 1 : 0 Zart, Ruediger 5
6 Junge, Ralph, Dr. ½ : ½ Behrhorst, Frank 6
7 Budzyn, Matthias 1 : 0 Schueler, Hendrik 7
8 Luckow, Rolf 1 : 0 Wenzel, Birger 9
9 Boehm, Thomas ½ : ½ Ahmels, Volker 10
10 Olsen, Filip Boe 0 : 1 Kussin, Bernd 11
11 Marxen, Peter, Dr. ½ : ½ Zobel, Andrej 13
 
Hamburger SK III SV Bargteheide
1 Uksini, Bardhyl ½ : ½ Krause, Jonah 1
2 Bente, Bjoern ½ : ½ Light, Bjarne 2
3 Lindinger, Markus ½ : ½ Wollenweber, Carsten 4
6 Zieher, Hartmut 1 : 0 Peterwitz, Klaus 6
7 Gaede, Derek 1 : 0 Porth, Hartmut 7
8 Hinrichs, Lars 1 : 0 Thanisch, Matthias 10
9 Schumacher, Norbert 1 : 0 Brodmann, Anton 11
12 Meier, David-Geffrey 1 : 0 Porth, Oliver 13

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG Turm Kiel 2 4 11½ 56½
2. Lübecker SV 2 4   9½ 41
3. Hamburger SK III 2 3 10½ 44½
4. FC St. Pauli 2 3 10 46½
5. SC Diogenes 2 3   9 42½
6. Königsspringer HH 2 2   9½ 39
7. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 2 1   6½ 23½
8. Schachfreunde Schwerin II 2 0   6 28½
9. SK Marmstorf 2 0   4 19
10. SV Bargteheide 2 0   3½ 19