Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

SK Johanneum Eppendorf 2 6 SC Diogenes
4 Schroeder, Christoph 0 : 1 Hochgraefe, Markus, Dr. 1
5 Zart, Ruediger 0 : 1 Schulenburg, Fabian 3
6 Behrhorst, Frank ½ : ½ Korba, Roman 4
7 Schueler, Hendrik ½ : ½ Schulenburg, Torben 5
8 Fischer, Martin 0 : 1 Mueller, Dominik 7
9 Wenzel, Birger 0 : 1 Gottuk, Stefan 8
12 Johannsen, Dennis ½ : ½ Laqua, Christian 9
16 Killgus, Leonard ½ : ½ Kalla, Christian 14
 
SK Marmstorf SV Bargteheide
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger 1 : 0 Krause, Jonah 1
2 Hawellek, Jeronimo, Dr. 0 : 1 Light, Bjarne 2
3 Mueller, Jan-Hendrik 0 : 1 Wolter, Jens 3
4 Mueller, Tobias 1 : 0 Wollenweber, Carsten 4
5 Ramme, Christoph ½ : ½ Peterwitz, Klaus 6
6 Hohlbein, Michael ½ : ½ Porth, Hartmut 7
7 Diekmann, Jens 0 : 1 zum Felde, Michael 8
8 Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer ½ : ½ Thanisch, Matthias 10
 
Lübecker SV Hamburger SK III
1 Schmidt, Harald 0 : 1 Uksini, Bardhyl 1
2 Kreuzholz, Michael 1 : 0 Bente, Bjoern 2
4 Kololli, Martin 0 : 1 Lindinger, Markus 3
5 Kololli, Kevin 0 : 1 Bach, Matthias 5
6 Lampe, Dirk ½ : ½ Zieher, Hartmut 6
7 Riess, Alexander ½ : ½ Gaede, Derek 7
8 Ehrke, Michael ½ : ½ Schumacher, Norbert 9
9 Christ, Ralf 0 : 1 Groetzbach, Julian 11
 
Schachfreunde Schwerin II 2 6 SG Turm Kiel
1 Horvath, Csaba : + Stopa, Jacek 1
2 Knuth, Hannes 0 : 1 Hoi, Carsten 2
8 Kross, Gunnar ½ : ½ Berg, Klaus 3
11 Hasselmann, Dieter 0 : 1 Boe, Mads 4
12 Hueneburg, Christian ½ : ½ Junge, Ralph, Dr. 6
13 Hornych, Christoph, Dr. 0 : 1 Budzyn, Matthias 7
14 Hanisch, Sebastian 1 : 0 Luckow, Rolf 8
16 Fischer, Torsten 0 : 1 Boehm, Thomas 9
 
Königsspringer HH 3 5 FC St. Pauli
1 Lamprecht, Frank 0 : 1 Socko, Monika 1
3 Zimmermann, Julian ½ : ½ Feuerstack, Aljoscha 2
4 Pfreundt, Jakob 0 : 1 Voigt, Martin 3
5 Rosmann, Ilja 1 : 0 Breyther, Ruediger 4
6 Schmidt, Jan-Peter 0 : 1 Stenner, Patrick 5
7 Harder, Clemens ½ : ½ Perez de Miguel, Alvaro 6
8 Borgmeyer, Max ½ : ½ Hess, Christian Mathias 7
9 Lampe, Joerg ½ : ½ Mitscherling, Andreas 8

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG Turm Kiel 5 10 28½ 136
2. Hamburger SK III 5 9 27 116
3. FC St. Pauli 5 9 26 119½
4. SC Diogenes 5 8 24 112½
5. Königsspringer HH 5 5 21½   85½
6. SV Bargteheide 5 4 16½   81
7. Lübecker SV 5 4 16½   72½
8. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 5 1 13½   53½
9. Schachfreunde Schwerin II 5 0 14   63½
10. SK Marmstorf 5 0 12½   60