Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

SK Marmstorf 4 4 SC Diogenes
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger 0 : 1 Hochgraefe, Markus, Dr. 1
2 Hawellek, Jeronimo, Dr. 1 : 0 Kaid, Almar, Dr. 2
3 Mueller, Jan-Hendrik 0 : 1 Schulenburg, Fabian 3
4 Mueller, Tobias 1 : 0 Korba, Roman 4
5 Ramme, Christoph ½ : ½ Schulenburg, Torben 5
6 Hohlbein, Michael ½ : ½ Stephan, Axel 6
7 Diekmann, Jens ½ : ½ Mueller, Dominik 7
8 Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer ½ : ½ Gottuk, Stefan 8
 
Lübecker SV 6 2 SK Johanneum Eppendorf
1 Schmidt, Harald 1 : 0 Moshtael, Wesal 3
4 Kololli, Martin ½ : ½ Schroeder, Christoph 4
5 Kololli, Kevin 1 : 0 Zart, Ruediger 5
6 Lampe, Dirk 1 : 0 Behrhorst, Frank 6
7 Riess, Alexander ½ : ½ Schueler, Hendrik 7
8 Ehrke, Michael ½ : ½ Fischer, Martin 8
9 Christ, Ralf ½ : ½ Wenzel, Birger 9
14 Frohberg, Marco 1 : 0 Ahmels, Volker 10
 
Schachfreunde Schwerin II SV Bargteheide
2 Knuth, Hannes 0 : 1 Krause, Jonah 1
5 Grahl, Arvid 1 : 0 Light, Bjarne 2
6 Rittemann, Steffen ½ : ½ Wolter, Jens 3
7 Heinsohn, Wilfried ½ : ½ Peterwitz, Klaus 6
8 Kross, Gunnar : + Porth, Hartmut 7
11 Hasselmann, Dieter 1 : 0 zum Felde, Michael 8
13 Hornych, Christoph, Dr. ½ : ½ Thanisch, Matthias 10
14 Hanisch, Sebastian 1 : 0 Brodmann, Jasper Leo 12
 
Königsspringer HH 3 5 Hamburger SK III
3 Zimmermann, Julian ½ : ½ Uksini, Bardhyl 1
4 Pfreundt, Jakob ½ : ½ Bente, Bjoern 2
5 Rosmann, Ilja ½ : ½ Lindinger, Markus 3
7 Harder, Clemens 1 : 0 Bach, Matthias 5
8 Borgmeyer, Max ½ : ½ Gaede, Derek 7
9 Lampe, Joerg 0 : 1 Hinrichs, Lars 8
13 Langmann, Markus 0 : 1 Schumacher, Norbert 9
15 Raider, Eugen : + Meier, David-Geffrey 12
 
FC St. Pauli 3 5 SG Turm Kiel
1 Socko, Monika 0 : 1 Stopa, Jacek 1
2 Feuerstack, Aljoscha 0 : 1 Hoi, Carsten 2
3 Voigt, Martin 1 : 0 Berg, Klaus 3
4 Breyther, Ruediger ½ : ½ Boe, Mads 4
5 Stenner, Patrick 0 : 1 Bromann, Thorbjorn 5
6 Perez de Miguel, Alvaro 0 : 1 Junge, Ralph, Dr. 6
7 Hess, Christian Mathias ½ : ½ Budzyn, Matthias 7
10 Richter, Maik 1 : 0 Luckow, Rolf 8

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG Turm Kiel 7 14 39 184
2. Hamburger SK III 7 13 37½ 159½
3. FC St. Pauli 7 11 34 152½
4. SC Diogenes 7 9 31 145
5. Lübecker SV 7 8 27 123
6. Königsspringer HH 7 5 27 116½
7. SV Bargteheide 7 4 23½ 113
8. SK Marmstorf 7 3 21 100½
9. Schachfreunde Schwerin II 7 2 21   92
10. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 7 1 19   74