Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

SC Diogenes SG Turm Kiel
1 Hochgraefe, Markus, Dr. ½ : ½ Stopa, Jacek 1
3 Schulenburg, Fabian ½ : ½ Hoi, Carsten 2
4 Korba, Roman ½ : ½ Berg, Klaus 3
5 Schulenburg, Torben ½ : ½ Boe, Mads 4
6 Stephan, Axel 0 : 1 Junge, Ralph, Dr. 6
7 Mueller, Dominik ½ : ½ Budzyn, Matthias 7
8 Gottuk, Stefan ½ : ½ Luckow, Rolf 8
9 Laqua, Christian ½ : ½ Boehm, Thomas 9
 
Hamburger SK III 3 5 FC St. Pauli
1 Uksini, Bardhyl 0 : 1 Feuerstack, Aljoscha 2
2 Bente, Bjoern ½ : ½ Voigt, Martin 3
3 Lindinger, Markus ½ : ½ Breyther, Ruediger 4
5 Bach, Matthias 1 : 0 Perez de Miguel, Alvaro 6
6 Zieher, Hartmut ½ : ½ Hess, Christian Mathias 7
7 Gaede, Derek ½ : ½ Mitscherling, Andreas 8
9 Schumacher, Norbert 0 : 1 Reuber, Artur 9
13 Kugler, Florian 0 : 1 Richter, Maik 10
 
SV Bargteheide 3 5 Königsspringer HH
1 Krause, Jonah ½ : ½ Buhr, Carl Christian, Dr. 2
2 Light, Bjarne ½ : ½ Zimmermann, Julian 3
3 Wolter, Jens 0 : 1 Pfreundt, Jakob 4
5 Kittler, Thorsten ½ : ½ Schmidt, Jan-Peter 6
6 Peterwitz, Klaus ½ : ½ Harder, Clemens 7
7 Porth, Hartmut ½ : ½ Borgmeyer, Max 8
8 zum Felde, Michael 0 : 1 Lampe, Joerg 9
10 Thanisch, Matthias ½ : ½ Stanau, Guido 10
 
SK Johanneum Eppendorf Schachfreunde Schwerin II
3 Moshtael, Wesal 0 : 1 Horvath, Csaba 1
4 Schroeder, Christoph 0 : 1 Grahl, Arvid 5
5 Zart, Ruediger 1 : 0 Rittemann, Steffen 6
7 Schueler, Hendrik 0 : 1 Heinsohn, Wilfried 7
9 Wenzel, Birger ½ : ½ Kross, Gunnar 8
11 Kussin, Bernd 1 : 0 Hasselmann, Dieter 11
12 Johannsen, Dennis 0 : 1 Hanisch, Sebastian 14
14 Wirthgen, Peter 1 : 0 Helms, Sven 15
 
SK Marmstorf 4 4 Lübecker SV
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger 1 : 0 Schmidt, Harald 1
2 Hawellek, Jeronimo, Dr. 1 : 0 Kreuzholz, Michael 2
4 Mueller, Tobias 0 : 1 Kololli, Martin 4
5 Ramme, Christoph 1 : 0 Kololli, Kevin 5
7 Diekmann, Jens 0 : 1 Lampe, Dirk 6
8 Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer 0 : 1 Riess, Alexander 7
9 Peschke, Matthias 0 : 1 Ehrke, Michael 8
12 Herlan, Klaus-Juergen 1 : 0 Christ, Ralf 9

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG Turm Kiel 8 16 43½ 204
2. Hamburger SK III 8 13 40½ 174½
3. FC St. Pauli 8 13 39 173½
4. SC Diogenes 8 9 34½ 161
5. Lübecker SV 8 9 31 138
6. Königsspringer HH 8 7 32 138½
7. SV Bargteheide 8 4 26½ 127
8. Schachfreunde Schwerin II 8 4 25½ 116
9. SK Marmstorf 8 4 25 121½
10. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 8 1 22½   86