Oberliga Nord Ost:
Ergebnisse 5. Runde
SK König Tegel II | 4½ | − | 3½ | SC Empor Potsdam | ||
1 | Berger, Steve | 0 | : | 1 | Penzold, Andreas | 1 |
2 | Giemsa, Stephan | 0 | : | 1 | Schulz, Michael | 2 |
5 | Dimitrijeski, Boris, Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Hein, Carsten | 3 |
6 | Kachibadze, Georg | 1 | : | 0 | Wuttke, Hans | 5 |
7 | Niehaus, Frank | 1 | : | 0 | Trenner, Rolf | 6 |
8 | Anibar, Ahmed | 1 | : | 0 | Bachmann, Volker | 8 |
9 | Lorenz, Sascha | ½ | : | ½ | Piersig, Hans-Juergen | 9 |
10 | Jahnz, Fabian | 1 | : | 0 | Puhlmann, Rainer | 10 |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 1½ | − | 6½ | TSG Neuruppin | ||
1 | Kleeschaetzky, Rainer | 0 | : | 1 | Berebora, Ferenc | 2 |
4 | Ruebensam, Helmut | 0 | : | 1 | Gyorkos, Lajos | 3 |
5 | Hellmann, Norbert | 0 | : | 1 | Schoene, Ralf | 4 |
6 | Stiemerling, Wilfried, Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Simon, Ralf-Axel | 6 |
7 | Hoeckendorf, Hartmut | 0 | : | 1 | Heuer, Thomas | 7 |
8 | Georgi, Johannes | 0 | : | 1 | Gropp, Andreas | 8 |
9 | Georgi, David | 1 | : | 0 | Germann, Heike | 9 |
11 | Lenz, Tobias | 0 | : | 1 | Biemann, Helge | 10 |
ESV Lok RAW Cottbus | 3½ | − | 4½ | TSG Oberschöneweide | ||
1 | Manigk, Sebastian | ½ | : | ½ | Rosenthal, Dirk | 1 |
2 | Kapp, Martin | ½ | : | ½ | Syre, Christian | 3 |
3 | Pfeffer, Ruprecht | ½ | : | ½ | Schoewel, Matthias | 4 |
5 | Lehmann, Rainer | ½ | : | ½ | Salzberg, Gregor | 5 |
6 | Lehmann, Alexander | 0 | : | 1 | Jauk, Wilhelm | 6 |
7 | Kirst, Julia | 0 | : | 1 | Postler, Reinhard | 7 |
8 | Palme, Holger | ½ | : | ½ | Wiedersich, Jens | 8 |
9 | Hering, Sven | 1 | : | 0 | Westphal, Julian | 17 |
TuS Makkabi Berlin | 3½ | − | 4½ | Greifswalder SV | ||
1 | Sawlin, Leonid | ½ | : | ½ | Teschke, Olaf | 2 |
3 | Schmidek, Emil | 1 | : | 0 | Leisner, Hannes | 3 |
4 | Kiesekamp, Marcos, Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Bartolomaeus, Christian | 4 |
5 | Krefenstein, Sergej | 0 | : | 1 | Weber, Max | 5 |
6 | Sawlin, Michail | ½ | : | ½ | Stubbe, Wilko | 6 |
7 | Emig, Edgar | ½ | : | ½ | Mildner, Jens | 7 |
8 | Gazmaga, Stefan | 0 | : | 1 | Reyer, Ulli | 11 |
9 | Gorodetski, Grigori | 0 | : | 1 | Kalhorn, Stefan | 12 |
SC Weisse Dame | 3½ | − | 4½ | Schachfreunde Berlin II | ||
1 | Moeller, Hendrik | 0 | : | 1 | Baldauf, Marco | 1 |
2 | Waldmann, Hans-Joachim | ½ | : | ½ | Strzemiecki, Zbigniew | 2 |
3 | Venske, Kai-Gerrit | 1 | : | 0 | Nogly, Christoph | 4 |
4 | Mahn, Franko | 0 | : | 1 | Wintzer, Joachim, Dr. | 7 |
5 | Uhl, Heinz | 1 | : | 0 | Hoffmann, Udo | 8 |
6 | Kather, Yannick | 0 | : | 1 | Noetzel, Felix | 12 |
7 | Abraham, Ingo, Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Skogvall, Martina | 13 |
8 | Wischhoefer, Cord | 0 | : | 1 | Kretzschmann, Jens | 14 |
Tabelle nach Runde 5
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schachfreunde Berlin II | 5 | 9 | 23½ | 98 |
2. | Greifswalder SV | 5 | 8 | 21½ | 87½ |
3. | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 5 | 7 | 23 | 110½ |
4. | SK König Tegel II | 5 | 7 | 23 | 95 |
5. | TSG Oberschöneweide | 5 | 6 | 19½ | 86½ |
6. | TSG Neuruppin | 5 | 4 | 21½ | 105 |
7. | SC Empor Potsdam | 5 | 4 | 18½ | 91½ |
8. | ESV Lok RAW Cottbus | 5 | 3 | 18½ | 94 |
9. | SC Weisse Dame | 5 | 1 | 17 | 71 |
10. | BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde | 5 | 1 | 14 | 61 |