Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

SC 1961 König Nied 4 4 BvK Frankfurt
1 Zimmermann, Hendrik 1 : 0 Holvason, Juri 2
2 Uwira, Oliver 1 : 0 De Visser, Leon 3
3 Salihovic, Amar 0 : 1 Wendel, Stephan 4
4 Staller, Peter ½ : ½ Koch, Markus 5
6 Perlitz, Sven 0 : 1 Wege, Jochen 6
7 Rosa, Mike 1 : 0 Vollmar, Rainer 7
8 Goll, Christof ½ : ½ Schwenkreis, Thomas 8
9 Seeger, Werner 0 : 1 Rueger, Erhard 9
 
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 5 3 Wiesbadener SV
1 Kunin, Vitaly ½ : ½ Geske, Julian 2
2 Galdunts, Sergey 1 : 0 Nehmert, Ulrich 3
3 Legde, Georg ½ : ½ Dubkov, Andrej 4
4 Dittmar, Peter 1 : 0 Gottschalk, Jens 5
6 Felgendreher, Heiko 0 : 1 Ress, Tamas 6
8 Klings, Peter 1 : 0 Minor, Samuel 7
9 Schaefer, Michael 0 : 1 Kayser, Felix 8
12 Schiffer, Steve 1 : 0 Serbu, Eli 9
 
SK Marburg SK 1858 Gießen
2 Dorst, Johannes 0 : 1 Donchenko, Anatoly 1
3 Alber, Horst 1 : 0 Derichs, Roger 2
4 Henrich, Thomas ½ : ½ Sehrt, Juergen 3
5 Rolle, Eric ½ : ½ Konrad, Lutz, Dr. 5
6 Duncker, Joachim 0 : 1 Klippel, Jan 8
7 Schmidt, Arnd ½ : ½ Bajramovic, Bego 10
9 Heiling, Thomas, Dr. 1 : 0 Rudolph, Peter 11
10 Neidhardt, Helge 1 : 0 Driftmann, Christoph 14
 
SC Heusenstamm 6 2 SV Oberursel
1 Sadzikowski, Daniel 1 : 0 Dubiel, Jacek 1
2 Wieczorek, Oskar ½ : ½ Margolin, Boris 2
3 Zuyev, Igor ½ : ½ Reschke, Stefan 4
4 Weichhold, Pawel ½ : ½ Schlamp, Robert 5
5 Solonar, Stefan 1 : 0 Haubt, Georg 6
6 Klundt, Klaus 1 : 0 Koller, Jens 7
9 Voropaev, Gleb 1 : 0 Ottmann, Martin 9
10 von Rahden, Arvid ½ : ½ Nichols, Marc 10
 
SV Vimaria Weimar 4 4 SV 1861 Liebschwitz
1 Philipp, Michael ½ : ½ Zeidler, Andreas 1
2 Albrecht, Juergen ½ : ½ Hermannsdoerfer, Frank 2
4 Gulich, Christian 0 : 1 Gerhardt, Frank 3
5 Riedel, Finn ½ : ½ Kastner, Peter 4
6 Philipp, Mathias ½ : ½ Biel, Maik 5
7 Scheitz, Michael 1 : 0 Weiss, Werner 6
9 Guenther, Andreas 0 : 1 Birke, Andreas 7
12 Graef, Michael 1 : 0 Mueller, Gunther 8
 
SV Empor Erfurt Kasseler SK
1 Luther, Thomas 1 : 0 Grafl, Florian 1
2 Langheinrich, Ferenc 1 : 0 Hahn, Markus 2
3 Friedrich, Wiede 0 : 1 Rafiee, Makan 3
4 Baum, Bernd, Dr. 1 : 0 Kearns, Christopher 4
5 Urban, Lars 1 : 0 Kersten, Uwe 5
6 Weishaeutel, Moritz 0 : 1 Humburg, Philipp 7
7 Buckan, Jens 0 : 1 Aslan, Benjamin 8
8 Schmuck, Helmut ½ : ½ Meyner, Hannes 9

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Heusenstamm 1 2 6 26½
2. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 1 2 5 23
3. SV Empor Erfurt 1 2 24½
4. SK Marburg 1 2 17
5. SC 1961 König Nied 1 1 4 21½
6. SV 1861 Liebschwitz 1 1 4 20
7. SV Vimaria Weimar 1 1 4 16
8. BvK Frankfurt 1 1 4 14½
9. SK 1858 Gießen 1 0 19
10. Kasseler SK 1 0 11½
11. Wiesbadener SV 1 0 3 13
12. SV Oberursel 1 0 2   9½