Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 10. Runde

FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau SK Marburg
1 Kunin, Vitaly 1 : 0 Feldtmann, Thomas 1
2 Galdunts, Sergey ½ : ½ Dorst, Johannes 2
3 Legde, Georg ½ : ½ Alber, Horst 3
4 Dittmar, Peter 1 : 0 Henrich, Thomas 4
6 Felgendreher, Heiko 1 : 0 Rolle, Eric 5
7 Boehmer, Christian 0 : 1 Duncker, Joachim 6
9 Schaefer, Michael ½ : ½ Heiling, Thomas, Dr. 9
11 Wrede, Michael, Dr. 1 : 0 Foermes, Alexander 11
 
Wiesbadener SV SK 1858 Gießen
2 Geske, Julian ½ : ½ Donchenko, Anatoly 1
3 Nehmert, Ulrich 1 : 0 Konrad, Lutz, Dr. 5
4 Dubkov, Andrej 1 : 0 Klippel, Jan 8
5 Gottschalk, Jens : + Rudolph, Peter 11
7 Minor, Samuel 1 : 0 Orwatsch, Gerhard 12
8 Kayser, Felix 1 : 0 Dios, Erwin Michael 13
9 Serbu, Eli 1 : 0 Arbinger, Roland, Dr. 15
12 Doehring, Joachim + : Bahlo, Jens 16
 
SV 1861 Liebschwitz SC Heusenstamm
1 Zeidler, Andreas ½ : ½ Wieczorek, Oskar 2
2 Hermannsdoerfer, Frank 0 : 1 Zuyev, Igor 3
3 Gerhardt, Frank ½ : ½ Weichhold, Pawel 4
5 Biel, Maik 0 : 1 Solonar, Stefan 5
6 Weiss, Werner 0 : 1 Klundt, Klaus 6
8 Mueller, Gunther : + Barski, Radoslaw 8
10 Meissner, Steffen 0 : 1 Voropaev, Gleb 9
11 Hilbert, Stephan-Joerg, Dr. ½ : ½ Prudlo, Simon 11
 
SV Vimaria Weimar 3 5 SV Oberursel
1 Philipp, Michael 0 : 1 Dubiel, Jacek 1
2 Albrecht, Juergen 0 : 1 Margolin, Boris 2
4 Gulich, Christian ½ : ½ Reschke, Stefan 4
5 Riedel, Finn 0 : 1 Schlamp, Robert 5
6 Philipp, Mathias 0 : 1 Haubt, Georg 6
7 Scheitz, Michael 1 : 0 Koller, Jens 7
8 Stiefel, Roland ½ : ½ Oparaugo, Thomas 11
12 Graef, Michael 1 : 0 Maiorov, Daniel 16
 
BvK Frankfurt SV Empor Erfurt
3 De Visser, Leon ½ : ½ Luther, Thomas 1
4 Wendel, Stephan ½ : ½ Langheinrich, Ferenc 2
5 Koch, Markus 0 : 1 Friedrich, Wiede 3
6 Wege, Jochen 1 : 0 Weishaeutel, Moritz 6
8 Schwenkreis, Thomas ½ : ½ Schmuck, Helmut 8
10 Walther, Cliff ½ : ½ Zahn, Alina 9
12 Barpiyeva, Gulsana ½ : ½ Wiemers, Holger, Dr. 13
15 Syed, Tareq 0 : 1 Nicolai, Tim 15
 
SC 1961 König Nied Kasseler SK
1 Zimmermann, Hendrik 0 : 1 Rafiee, Makan 3
2 Uwira, Oliver 1 : 0 Kearns, Christopher 4
4 Staller, Peter ½ : ½ Kersten, Uwe 5
5 Graf, Gerd ½ : ½ Humburg, Philipp 7
6 Perlitz, Sven 0 : 1 Aslan, Benjamin 8
8 Goll, Christof 0 : 1 Meyner, Hannes 9
13 Machowitsch, Wolf ½ : ½ Luechtemeier, Peter 11
16 Lemonidis, Christos 0 : 1 Hoepfner, Tim 16

Tabelle nach Runde 10

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Heusenstamm 10 18 59 261
2. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 10 16 52 239
3. Wiesbadener SV 10 13 45½ 195
4. Kasseler SK 10 12 44½ 192
5. SV Oberursel 10 12 42 186½
6. SK Marburg 10 11 39 171
7. BvK Frankfurt 10 10 40 177
8. SV Empor Erfurt 10 10 37½ 184½
9. SK 1858 Gießen 10 8 34½ 158
10. SC 1961 König Nied 10 7 32 160
11. SV 1861 Liebschwitz 10 2 28 128
12. SV Vimaria Weimar 10 1 26 108