Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

BvK Frankfurt 2 6 SC Heusenstamm
2 Holvason, Juri ½ : ½ Sadzikowski, Daniel 1
3 De Visser, Leon ½ : ½ Wieczorek, Oskar 2
4 Wendel, Stephan 0 : 1 Zuyev, Igor 3
6 Wege, Jochen ½ : ½ Weichhold, Pawel 4
8 Schwenkreis, Thomas 0 : 1 Solonar, Stefan 5
11 Waffenschmidt, Joachim 0 : 1 Klundt, Klaus 6
14 Goebel, Andreas 0 : 1 Barski, Radoslaw 8
15 Syed, Tareq ½ : ½ Schreiner, Roland 13
 
SC 1961 König Nied SV Oberursel
1 Zimmermann, Hendrik 0 : 1 Dubiel, Jacek 1
2 Uwira, Oliver 1 : 0 Margolin, Boris 2
4 Staller, Peter 0 : 1 Michaelsen, Nils 3
5 Graf, Gerd 1 : 0 Reschke, Stefan 4
6 Perlitz, Sven 0 : 1 Schlamp, Robert 5
7 Rosa, Mike ½ : ½ Haubt, Georg 6
13 Machowitsch, Wolf 0 : 1 Koller, Jens 7
15 Bittner, Peter 0 : 1 Maiorov, Daniel 16
 
SK 1858 Gießen SV Empor Erfurt
1 Donchenko, Anatoly ½ : ½ Luther, Thomas 1
4 Risius, Philipp 0 : 1 Langheinrich, Ferenc 2
5 Konrad, Lutz, Dr. ½ : ½ Friedrich, Wiede 3
6 Klingelhoefer, Stefan, Dr. ½ : ½ Baum, Bernd, Dr. 4
8 Klippel, Jan ½ : ½ Urban, Lars 5
11 Rudolph, Peter 1 : 0 Weishaeutel, Moritz 6
12 Orwatsch, Gerhard ½ : ½ Pichl, Michael 12
13 Dios, Erwin Michael 1 : 0 Bergmann, Harald 16
 
SK Marburg Kasseler SK
2 Dorst, Johannes 0 : 1 Grafl, Florian 1
3 Alber, Horst ½ : ½ Hahn, Markus 2
5 Rolle, Eric 0 : 1 Rafiee, Makan 3
6 Duncker, Joachim 1 : 0 Kearns, Christopher 4
8 Starke, Dieter, Dr. : + Kersten, Uwe 5
11 Foermes, Alexander 1 : 0 Sergin, Mark 6
14 Khoshneviszadeh, Mehrang 0 : 1 Humburg, Philipp 7
16 Hein, Lennart 0 : 1 Cherny, Andrey 10
 
SV 1861 Liebschwitz 2 6 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
1 Zeidler, Andreas 0 : 1 Galdunts, Sergey 2
2 Hermannsdoerfer, Frank ½ : ½ Legde, Georg 3
3 Gerhardt, Frank 1 : 0 Felgendreher, Heiko 6
4 Kastner, Peter 0 : 1 Boehmer, Christian 7
5 Biel, Maik 0 : 1 Klings, Peter 8
6 Weiss, Werner ½ : ½ Schaefer, Michael 9
8 Mueller, Gunther 0 : 1 Wohlfart, Paulus, Dr. 10
11 Hilbert, Stephan-Joerg, Dr. 0 : 1 Schiffer, Steve 12
 
SV Vimaria Weimar 2 6 Wiesbadener SV
1 Philipp, Michael 0 : 1 Geske, Julian 2
2 Albrecht, Juergen 1 : 0 Nehmert, Ulrich 3
3 Mysliwiec, Joerg ½ : ½ Dubkov, Andrej 4
4 Gulich, Christian 0 : 1 Gottschalk, Jens 5
5 Riedel, Finn ½ : ½ Ress, Tamas 6
6 Philipp, Mathias 0 : 1 Minor, Samuel 7
7 Scheitz, Michael 0 : 1 Kayser, Felix 8
8 Stiefel, Roland : + Serbu, Eli 9

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Heusenstamm 2 4 12 52
2. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 4 11 48
3. Wiesbadener SV 2 2   9 37
4. Kasseler SK 2 2   9 36
5. SV Empor Erfurt 2 2   8 44
6. SK 1858 Gießen 2 2   8 35½
7. SV Oberursel 2 2   7½ 32
8. SK Marburg 2 2   7 28½
9. SC 1961 König Nied 2 1   6½ 35
10. SV 1861 Liebschwitz 2 1   6 31
11. SV Vimaria Weimar 2 1   6 28
12. BvK Frankfurt 2 1   6 25