Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

Wiesbadener SV SV Oberursel
2 Geske, Julian ½ : ½ Dubiel, Jacek 1
3 Nehmert, Ulrich 0 : 1 Margolin, Boris 2
5 Gottschalk, Jens ½ : ½ Reschke, Stefan 4
6 Ress, Tamas 1 : 0 Schlamp, Robert 5
8 Kayser, Felix 1 : 0 Haubt, Georg 6
9 Serbu, Eli 0 : 1 Koller, Jens 7
10 Wichmann, Daniel, Dr. ½ : ½ Kuban, Guenther 12
12 Doehring, Joachim 0 : 1 Falk, Thomas 13
 
SK 1858 Gießen 5 3 SV Vimaria Weimar
1 Donchenko, Anatoly 1 : 0 Philipp, Michael 1
2 Derichs, Roger 1 : 0 Albrecht, Juergen 2
3 Sehrt, Juergen ½ : ½ Mysliwiec, Joerg 3
4 Risius, Philipp 1 : 0 Gulich, Christian 4
6 Klingelhoefer, Stefan, Dr. ½ : ½ Riedel, Finn 5
7 Gerber, Peter 0 : 1 Philipp, Mathias 6
8 Klippel, Jan 0 : 1 Scheitz, Michael 7
11 Rudolph, Peter 1 : 0 Stiefel, Roland 8
 
SK Marburg SC 1961 König Nied
1 Feldtmann, Thomas 0 : 1 Zimmermann, Hendrik 1
2 Dorst, Johannes ½ : ½ Uwira, Oliver 2
3 Alber, Horst 0 : 1 Staller, Peter 4
5 Rolle, Eric 0 : 1 Graf, Gerd 5
6 Duncker, Joachim 1 : 0 Perlitz, Sven 6
7 Schmidt, Arnd ½ : ½ Rosa, Mike 7
10 Neidhardt, Helge ½ : ½ Goll, Christof 8
15 Kuhn, Gerhard 0 : 1 Graebner, Walter 11
 
SV 1861 Liebschwitz 4 4 BvK Frankfurt
2 Hermannsdoerfer, Frank 1 : 0 Karabalis, Harilos 1
3 Gerhardt, Frank 0 : 1 Holvason, Juri 2
4 Kastner, Peter 0 : 1 De Visser, Leon 3
5 Biel, Maik ½ : ½ Wendel, Stephan 4
6 Weiss, Werner 0 : 1 Koch, Markus 5
7 Birke, Andreas 1 : 0 Wege, Jochen 6
8 Mueller, Gunther ½ : ½ Walther, Cliff 10
10 Meissner, Steffen 1 : 0 Bagatsch, Thomas 16
 
SV Empor Erfurt FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
2 Langheinrich, Ferenc 0 : 1 Kunin, Vitaly 1
3 Friedrich, Wiede 1 : 0 Galdunts, Sergey 2
4 Baum, Bernd, Dr. 0 : 1 Legde, Georg 3
5 Urban, Lars ½ : ½ Dittmar, Peter 4
6 Weishaeutel, Moritz 0 : 1 Felgendreher, Heiko 6
8 Schmuck, Helmut ½ : ½ Boehmer, Christian 7
12 Pichl, Michael 0 : 1 Schaefer, Michael 9
13 Wiemers, Holger, Dr. ½ : ½ Wohlfart, Paulus, Dr. 10
 
Kasseler SK 4 4 SC Heusenstamm
1 Grafl, Florian 0 : 1 Sadzikowski, Daniel 1
2 Hahn, Markus 0 : 1 Wieczorek, Oskar 2
3 Rafiee, Makan ½ : ½ Zuyev, Igor 3
4 Kearns, Christopher 1 : 0 Weichhold, Pawel 4
5 Kersten, Uwe ½ : ½ Solonar, Stefan 5
6 Sergin, Mark 1 : 0 Klundt, Klaus 6
7 Humburg, Philipp 0 : 1 Kolesnik, Eduard 7
12 Warnecke, Tobias 1 : 0 Barski, Radoslaw 8

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 5 9 25½ 118½
2. SC Heusenstamm 5 8 26½ 116½
3. SV Oberursel 5 7 21   93
4. Wiesbadener SV 5 6 24½ 108
5. Kasseler SK 5 6 22½   93½
6. SK Marburg 5 6 21   88½
7. SC 1961 König Nied 5 5 18   89
8. SK 1858 Gießen 5 4 18½   85
9. BvK Frankfurt 5 4 18   80½
10. SV Empor Erfurt 5 2 16½   86
11. SV 1861 Liebschwitz 5 2 15   68
12. SV Vimaria Weimar 5 1 13   53½