Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

SC Heusenstamm 7 1 SK Marburg
2 Wieczorek, Oskar 1 : 0 Feldtmann, Thomas 1
3 Zuyev, Igor 1 : 0 Dorst, Johannes 2
4 Weichhold, Pawel 1 : 0 Alber, Horst 3
5 Solonar, Stefan ½ : ½ Henrich, Thomas 4
6 Klundt, Klaus ½ : ½ Rolle, Eric 5
8 Barski, Radoslaw 1 : 0 Duncker, Joachim 6
9 Voropaev, Gleb + : Schmidt, Arnd 7
11 Prudlo, Simon 1 : 0 Heiling, Thomas, Dr. 9
 
SV Oberursel 5 3 SK 1858 Gießen
1 Dubiel, Jacek ½ : ½ Donchenko, Anatoly 1
2 Margolin, Boris 1 : 0 Sehrt, Juergen 3
3 Michaelsen, Nils 0 : 1 Risius, Philipp 4
4 Reschke, Stefan 1 : 0 Konrad, Lutz, Dr. 5
5 Schlamp, Robert 0 : 1 Klippel, Jan 8
6 Haubt, Georg 1 : 0 Sunder, Thomas 9
7 Koller, Jens ½ : ½ Rudolph, Peter 11
8 Haakert, Juergen 1 : 0 Arbinger, Roland, Dr. 15
 
SV 1861 Liebschwitz SV Empor Erfurt
1 Zeidler, Andreas 0 : 1 Langheinrich, Ferenc 2
2 Hermannsdoerfer, Frank 0 : 1 Friedrich, Wiede 3
3 Gerhardt, Frank ½ : ½ Urban, Lars 5
4 Kastner, Peter 1 : 0 Weishaeutel, Moritz 6
5 Biel, Maik 1 : 0 Buckan, Jens 7
6 Weiss, Werner 0 : 1 Schmuck, Helmut 8
8 Mueller, Gunther 0 : 1 Sieber, Stephan 11
14 Reiher, Klaus 1 : 0 Pichl, Michael 12
 
SV Vimaria Weimar 2 6 Kasseler SK
1 Philipp, Michael 1 : 0 Hahn, Markus 2
2 Albrecht, Juergen 0 : 1 Rafiee, Makan 3
3 Mysliwiec, Joerg 0 : 1 Kearns, Christopher 4
4 Gulich, Christian ½ : ½ Kersten, Uwe 5
5 Riedel, Finn 0 : 1 Sergin, Mark 6
6 Philipp, Mathias 0 : 1 Humburg, Philipp 7
7 Scheitz, Michael 0 : 1 Aslan, Benjamin 8
8 Stiefel, Roland ½ : ½ Meyner, Hannes 9
 
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 7 1 SC 1961 König Nied
1 Kunin, Vitaly 1 : 0 Zimmermann, Hendrik 1
2 Galdunts, Sergey 1 : 0 Uwira, Oliver 2
3 Legde, Georg ½ : ½ Staller, Peter 4
4 Dittmar, Peter ½ : ½ Graf, Gerd 5
6 Felgendreher, Heiko 1 : 0 Perlitz, Sven 6
8 Klings, Peter 1 : 0 Goll, Christof 8
9 Schaefer, Michael + : Seeger, Werner 9
10 Wohlfart, Paulus, Dr. 1 : 0 Grienitz-Dechau, Kai-Oliver 12
 
Wiesbadener SV 4 4 BvK Frankfurt
1 Chojnacki, Krzysztof ½ : ½ Karabalis, Harilos 1
2 Geske, Julian ½ : ½ Holvason, Juri 2
3 Nehmert, Ulrich ½ : ½ De Visser, Leon 3
4 Dubkov, Andrej ½ : ½ Wendel, Stephan 4
5 Gottschalk, Jens 1 : 0 Koch, Markus 5
6 Ress, Tamas 0 : 1 Wege, Jochen 6
7 Minor, Samuel ½ : ½ Vollmar, Rainer 7
8 Kayser, Felix ½ : ½ Syed, Tareq 15

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Heusenstamm 7 12 39 174
2. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 7 11 36 166½
3. Kasseler SK 7 10 34 144
4. Wiesbadener SV 7 9 34 147
5. SV Oberursel 7 9 29½ 128½
6. SK Marburg 7 8 26½ 114½
7. BvK Frankfurt 7 7 26½ 116½
8. SV Empor Erfurt 7 6 26½ 131½
9. SC 1961 König Nied 7 5 21½ 110
10. SK 1858 Gießen 7 4 24 110
11. SV 1861 Liebschwitz 7 2 21   91½
12. SV Vimaria Weimar 7 1 17½   78