Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

BvK Frankfurt 6 2 SV Vimaria Weimar
2 Holvason, Juri ½ : ½ Philipp, Michael 1
4 Wendel, Stephan 1 : 0 Albrecht, Juergen 2
5 Koch, Markus 1 : 0 Gulich, Christian 4
6 Wege, Jochen 1 : 0 Riedel, Finn 5
7 Vollmar, Rainer 1 : 0 Philipp, Mathias 6
8 Schwenkreis, Thomas 0 : 1 Scheitz, Michael 7
10 Walther, Cliff ½ : ½ Stiefel, Roland 8
13 Engel, Johannes 1 : 0 Graef, Michael 12
 
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau Kasseler SK
1 Kunin, Vitaly 1 : 0 Hahn, Markus 2
2 Galdunts, Sergey ½ : ½ Rafiee, Makan 3
3 Legde, Georg ½ : ½ Kearns, Christopher 4
4 Dittmar, Peter ½ : ½ Kersten, Uwe 5
6 Felgendreher, Heiko 1 : 0 Humburg, Philipp 7
7 Boehmer, Christian 1 : 0 Meyner, Hannes 9
9 Schaefer, Michael 1 : 0 Cherny, Andrey 10
11 Wrede, Michael, Dr. + : Pape, Sebastian 14
 
SK 1858 Gießen SC 1961 König Nied
1 Donchenko, Anatoly ½ : ½ Zimmermann, Hendrik 1
2 Derichs, Roger ½ : ½ Uwira, Oliver 2
3 Sehrt, Juergen ½ : ½ Staller, Peter 4
4 Risius, Philipp 1 : 0 Graf, Gerd 5
5 Konrad, Lutz, Dr. ½ : ½ Perlitz, Sven 6
8 Klippel, Jan 1 : 0 Rosa, Mike 7
11 Rudolph, Peter ½ : ½ Goll, Christof 8
13 Dios, Erwin Michael 0 : 1 Grienitz-Dechau, Kai-Oliver 12
 
SC Heusenstamm ½ Wiesbadener SV
1 Sadzikowski, Daniel 1 : 0 Nehmert, Ulrich 3
2 Wieczorek, Oskar 1 : 0 Dubkov, Andrej 4
3 Zuyev, Igor 1 : 0 Gottschalk, Jens 5
4 Weichhold, Pawel 1 : 0 Kayser, Felix 8
5 Solonar, Stefan 1 : 0 Serbu, Eli 9
6 Klundt, Klaus ½ : ½ Wichmann, Daniel, Dr. 10
8 Barski, Radoslaw 1 : 0 Mayer, Frank 14
9 Voropaev, Gleb + : Bernstein, Boris 16
 
SV 1861 Liebschwitz 2 6 SK Marburg
2 Hermannsdoerfer, Frank 1 : 0 Feldtmann, Thomas 1
3 Gerhardt, Frank 0 : 1 Alber, Horst 3
4 Kastner, Peter 0 : 1 Henrich, Thomas 4
5 Biel, Maik 0 : 1 Rolle, Eric 5
6 Weiss, Werner 0 : 1 Duncker, Joachim 6
7 Birke, Andreas ½ : ½ Schmidt, Arnd 7
8 Mueller, Gunther ½ : ½ Heiling, Thomas, Dr. 9
14 Reiher, Klaus 0 : 1 Hein, Lennart 16
 
SV Empor Erfurt SV Oberursel
1 Luther, Thomas ½ : ½ Dubiel, Jacek 1
2 Langheinrich, Ferenc 1 : 0 Margolin, Boris 2
3 Friedrich, Wiede 1 : 0 Reschke, Stefan 4
5 Urban, Lars ½ : ½ Schlamp, Robert 5
6 Weishaeutel, Moritz 0 : 1 Haubt, Georg 6
8 Schmuck, Helmut ½ : ½ Koller, Jens 7
9 Zahn, Alina 0 : 1 Haakert, Juergen 8
11 Sieber, Stephan 1 : 0 Oparaugo, Thomas 11

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Heusenstamm 8 14 46½ 208½
2. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 8 13 42½ 193½
3. Kasseler SK 8 10 35½ 153
4. SK Marburg 8 10 32½ 140
5. Wiesbadener SV 8 9 34½ 148½
6. SV Oberursel 8 9 33 142½
7. BvK Frankfurt 8 9 32½ 144½
8. SV Empor Erfurt 8 8 31 153½
9. SK 1858 Gießen 8 6 28½ 131½
10. SC 1961 König Nied 8 5 25 124½
11. SV 1861 Liebschwitz 8 2 23 102
12. SV Vimaria Weimar 8 1 19½   86