Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

SC 1961 König Nied SV Vimaria Weimar
1 Zimmermann, Hendrik ½ : ½ Philipp, Michael 1
2 Uwira, Oliver 1 : 0 Albrecht, Juergen 2
4 Staller, Peter 1 : 0 Gulich, Christian 4
5 Graf, Gerd ½ : ½ Riedel, Finn 5
6 Perlitz, Sven 0 : 1 Philipp, Mathias 6
7 Rosa, Mike 0 : 1 Scheitz, Michael 7
8 Goll, Christof 1 : 0 Stiefel, Roland 8
12 Grienitz-Dechau, Kai-Oliver ½ : ½ Graef, Michael 12
 
BvK Frankfurt 4 4 SK Marburg
2 Holvason, Juri 0 : 1 Alber, Horst 3
3 De Visser, Leon ½ : ½ Henrich, Thomas 4
4 Wendel, Stephan 0 : 1 Duncker, Joachim 6
5 Koch, Markus 1 : 0 Heiling, Thomas, Dr. 9
6 Wege, Jochen 1 : 0 von Heydwolff, Florens 12
7 Vollmar, Rainer ½ : ½ Winter, Patrick 13
8 Schwenkreis, Thomas ½ : ½ Khoshneviszadeh, Mehrang 14
9 Rueger, Erhard ½ : ½ Kuhn, Gerhard 15
 
SK 1858 Gießen SV 1861 Liebschwitz
1 Donchenko, Anatoly ½ : ½ Zeidler, Andreas 1
2 Derichs, Roger ½ : ½ Hermannsdoerfer, Frank 2
4 Risius, Philipp 0 : 1 Gerhardt, Frank 3
5 Konrad, Lutz, Dr. ½ : ½ Kastner, Peter 4
6 Klingelhoefer, Stefan, Dr. 1 : 0 Biel, Maik 5
7 Gerber, Peter ½ : ½ Weiss, Werner 6
8 Klippel, Jan ½ : ½ Mueller, Gunther 8
11 Rudolph, Peter 1 : 0 Mueller, Berthold 9
 
SC Heusenstamm 6 2 SV Empor Erfurt
1 Sadzikowski, Daniel ½ : ½ Langheinrich, Ferenc 2
2 Wieczorek, Oskar ½ : ½ Friedrich, Wiede 3
3 Zuyev, Igor 1 : 0 Urban, Lars 5
5 Solonar, Stefan ½ : ½ Weishaeutel, Moritz 6
6 Klundt, Klaus ½ : ½ Schmuck, Helmut 8
8 Barski, Radoslaw + : Zahn, Alina 9
9 Voropaev, Gleb 1 : 0 Sieber, Stephan 11
11 Prudlo, Simon 1 : 0 Bergmann, Harald 16
 
SV Oberursel 4 4 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
1 Dubiel, Jacek 0 : 1 Kunin, Vitaly 1
2 Margolin, Boris ½ : ½ Galdunts, Sergey 2
3 Michaelsen, Nils 1 : 0 Legde, Georg 3
4 Reschke, Stefan ½ : ½ Dittmar, Peter 4
5 Schlamp, Robert 0 : 1 Felgendreher, Heiko 6
6 Haubt, Georg 1 : 0 Boehmer, Christian 7
7 Koller, Jens 0 : 1 Klings, Peter 8
8 Haakert, Juergen 1 : 0 Wohlfart, Paulus, Dr. 10
 
Kasseler SK Wiesbadener SV
2 Hahn, Markus ½ : ½ Geske, Julian 2
3 Rafiee, Makan ½ : ½ Nehmert, Ulrich 3
4 Kearns, Christopher 0 : 1 Gottschalk, Jens 5
5 Kersten, Uwe 1 : 0 Minor, Samuel 7
6 Sergin, Mark ½ : ½ Kayser, Felix 8
7 Humburg, Philipp 0 : 1 Serbu, Eli 9
9 Meyner, Hannes 1 : 0 Wichmann, Daniel, Dr. 10
10 Cherny, Andrey 0 : 1 Boehmer, Thomas 13

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Heusenstamm 9 16 52½ 232½
2. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 9 14 46½ 213½
3. Wiesbadener SV 9 11 39 168
4. SK Marburg 9 11 36½ 160½
5. Kasseler SK 9 10 39 169½
6. SV Oberursel 9 10 37 158½
7. BvK Frankfurt 9 10 36½ 160
8. SV Empor Erfurt 9 8 33 165½
9. SK 1858 Gießen 9 8 33 149
10. SC 1961 König Nied 9 7 29½ 146½
11. SV 1861 Liebschwitz 9 2 26½ 120½
12. SV Vimaria Weimar 9 1 23 100