Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 10. Runde

Bindlach-Aktionär SC Forchheim
1 Petr, Martin ½ : ½ Jirovsky, Milos 1
2 Kriebel, Tadeas ½ : ½ Jansa, Vlastimil 2
3 Neuman, Petr ½ : ½ Rupprecht, Andreas 3
4 Cech, Pavel ½ : ½ Ott, Florian 4
5 Wall, Gavin ½ : ½ Seyb, Alexander 5
7 Krensing, Jan ½ : ½ Heidrich, Manfred 6
9 Stips, Felix ½ : ½ Doeres, Hans-Juergen 7
10 Loew, Gerald 1 : 0 Bartsch, Berthold 10
 
Nickelhütte Aue 6 2 SC Erlangen
1 Papp, Gabor 1 : 0 Wenninger, Philipp 1
2 Prohaszka, Peter 1 : 0 Hilverda, Alexander 2
3 Meijers, Viesturs ½ : ½ Klek, Hanna Marie 3
4 Slobodjan, Roman 1 : 0 Miller, Eduard 4
5 Gaponenko, Inna ½ : ½ Merkert, Maximilian 5
6 Eichner, Sebastian ½ : ½ Liepold, Stefan 6
7 Spiess, Gunter 1 : 0 Walter, Thomas 7
10 Wichmann, Cliff ½ : ½ Boettger, Lukas 8
 
SK König Plauen 2 6 Erfurter SK
6 Kunze, Carlo 0 : 1 Braeuer, Franz 3
7 Espig, Lutz ½ : ½ Enders, Peter 7
9 Schaller, Sven ½ : ½ Mueller, Matthias 8
10 Sandner, Gunter ½ : ½ Machelett, Heiko 9
11 Pfretzschner, Roland ½ : ½ Voekler, Bernd 10
15 Beyer, Christof 0 : 1 Troyke, Christian 11
17 Linnert, Niklas 0 : 1 Heinzel, Olaf 13
18 Burian, Simon 0 : 1 Brueggemann, Joachim 14
 
BAD Mergentheim SK Passau
1 Ikonnikov, Vyacheslav ½ : ½ Suran, Jan 2
4 Gasthofer, Alexander ½ : ½ Schwabeneder, Florian 3
5 Ivanov, Mikail ½ : ½ Weiss, Christian 4
6 Rakotomaharo, Fy Antenaina ½ : ½ Hiermann, Dietmar 5
7 Panzalovic, Srdjan : + Testor, Sebastian 6
8 Raps, Johannes 0 : 1 Hellmayr, Alois 8
9 Bogdanovich, Grigoriy : + Offinger, Robert 9
10 Gasthofer, Viktor ½ : ½ Linhart, Wolfgang 12
 
BCA Augsburg 7 1 SC Garching
1 Rozentalis, Eduardas ½ : ½ Stocek, Jiri 1
3 Arnaudov, G. Petar 1 : 0 Bredl, Harald 4
4 Nestorovic, Nikola 1 : 0 Seifert, Volker 5
5 Pitl, Gregory ½ : ½ Koepke, Christian 6
6 Stankovic, Milos 1 : 0 Levushkina, Elena 7
7 Schmittdiel, Eckhard 1 : 0 Schmitz, Thorsten 8
8 Kukov, Velislav 1 : 0 Rusche, Johannes 10
10 Lipok, Christoph 1 : 0 Schlinkmeier, Karsten 16

Tabelle nach Runde 10

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. BCA Augsburg 9 16 49½ 214½
2. Nickelhütte Aue 9 16 47 219
3. Erfurter SK 9 15 43½ 188½
4. Bindlach-Aktionär 9 10 35½ 167½
5. SC Erlangen 9 7 33 144½
6. SC Forchheim 9 7 31 145½
7. SC Garching 9 6 31 131
8. SK König Plauen 9 6 27 123½
9. SK Passau 9 4 30½ 134½
10. BAD Mergentheim 9 3 32 151½