Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

SK Passau Bindlach-Aktionär
1 Velicka, Petr ½ : ½ Petr, Martin 1
2 Suran, Jan ½ : ½ Kriebel, Tadeas 2
3 Schwabeneder, Florian ½ : ½ Neuman, Petr 3
4 Weiss, Christian ½ : ½ Cech, Pavel 4
5 Hiermann, Dietmar ½ : ½ Wall, Gavin 5
6 Testor, Sebastian 0 : 1 Krensing, Jan 7
8 Hellmayr, Alois ½ : ½ Wetscherek, Andreas 8
12 Linhart, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Loew, Gerald 10
 
SC Garching 3 5 Nickelhütte Aue
1 Stocek, Jiri ½ : ½ Papp, Gabor 1
3 Loetscher, Roland ½ : ½ Prohaszka, Peter 2
4 Bredl, Harald 0 : 1 Meijers, Viesturs 3
5 Seifert, Volker ½ : ½ Slobodjan, Roman 4
6 Koepke, Christian ½ : ½ Gaponenko, Inna 5
7 Levushkina, Elena ½ : ½ Eichner, Sebastian 6
8 Schmitz, Thorsten 0 : 1 Spiess, Gunter 7
9 Dehlinger, Alexander ½ : ½ Londyn, Radek 8
 
BAD Mergentheim 3 5 BCA Augsburg
1 Ikonnikov, Vyacheslav ½ : ½ Rozentalis, Eduardas 1
3 Karpatchev, Aleksandr 1 : 0 Kulaots, Kaido 2
4 Gasthofer, Alexander 0 : 1 Arnaudov, G. Petar 3
5 Ivanov, Mikail ½ : ½ Nestorovic, Nikola 4
6 Rakotomaharo, Fy Antenaina ½ : ½ Pitl, Gregory 5
7 Panzalovic, Srdjan 0 : 1 Stankovic, Milos 6
8 Raps, Johannes 0 : 1 Schmittdiel, Eckhard 7
11 Gross, Willi, Dr. ½ : ½ Kukov, Velislav 8
 
SC Erlangen Erfurter SK
1 Wenninger, Philipp 0 : 1 Mihok, Oliver 2
2 Hilverda, Alexander ½ : ½ Braeuer, Franz 3
3 Klek, Hanna Marie ½ : ½ Votava, Jan 4
4 Miller, Eduard ½ : ½ Haba, Petr 5
5 Merkert, Maximilian 0 : 1 Enders, Peter 7
6 Liepold, Stefan 1 : 0 Machelett, Heiko 9
7 Walter, Thomas ½ : ½ Casper, Thomas 12
8 Boettger, Lukas ½ : ½ Heinzel, Olaf 13
 
SC Forchheim SK König Plauen
1 Jirovsky, Milos ½ : ½ Mastrovasilis, Dimitrios 1
2 Jansa, Vlastimil ½ : ½ Plat, Vojtech 3
3 Rupprecht, Andreas ½ : ½ Zawadzka, Jolanta 5
4 Ott, Florian 1 : 0 Kunze, Carlo 6
6 Heidrich, Manfred ½ : ½ Kuraszkiewicz, Michael 8
7 Doeres, Hans-Juergen ½ : ½ Schaller, Sven 9
8 Schulz, Lukas 0 : 1 Sandner, Gunter 10
9 Bade, Joern 1 : 0 Pfretzschner, Roland 11

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Nickelhütte Aue 2 4 11½ 49½
2. Erfurter SK 2 4   9½ 44
3. Bindlach-Aktionär 2 4   9 38½
4. SK König Plauen 2 2   8 40½
5. SC Forchheim 2 2   7½ 34½
6. BCA Augsburg 1 2   5 20
7. SC Erlangen 2 0   7 25
8. SC Garching 2 0   6½ 31
9. SK Passau 2 0   5 25
10. BAD Mergentheim 1 0   3 16