Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SC Erlangen BAD Mergentheim
1 Wenninger, Philipp 1 : 0 Ikonnikov, Vyacheslav 1
2 Hilverda, Alexander 1 : 0 Karpatchev, Aleksandr 3
3 Klek, Hanna Marie 1 : 0 Gasthofer, Alexander 4
4 Miller, Eduard 0 : 1 Ivanov, Mikail 5
5 Merkert, Maximilian 0 : 1 Panzalovic, Srdjan 7
6 Liepold, Stefan 0 : 1 Raps, Johannes 8
7 Walter, Thomas ½ : ½ Gasthofer, Viktor 10
8 Boettger, Lukas 1 : 0 Gross, Willi, Dr. 11
 
SC Forchheim BCA Augsburg
1 Jirovsky, Milos ½ : ½ Rozentalis, Eduardas 1
3 Rupprecht, Andreas 0 : 1 Arnaudov, G. Petar 3
4 Ott, Florian 0 : 1 Nestorovic, Nikola 4
6 Heidrich, Manfred ½ : ½ Pitl, Gregory 5
7 Doeres, Hans-Juergen ½ : ½ Stankovic, Milos 6
8 Schulz, Lukas 0 : 1 Schmittdiel, Eckhard 7
9 Bade, Joern ½ : ½ Kukov, Velislav 8
15 Auburger, Philipp ½ : ½ Lipok, Christoph 10
 
SK Passau 3 5 SC Garching
1 Velicka, Petr 0 : 1 Stocek, Jiri 1
2 Suran, Jan ½ : ½ Bredl, Harald 4
3 Schwabeneder, Florian 1 : 0 Seifert, Volker 5
5 Hiermann, Dietmar 0 : 1 Koepke, Christian 6
6 Testor, Sebastian ½ : ½ Levushkina, Elena 7
7 Pflug, Matthias ½ : ½ Schmitz, Thorsten 8
8 Hellmayr, Alois ½ : ½ Ruecker, Benjamin 11
12 Linhart, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Schleich, Markus 12
 
Erfurter SK 4 4 Nickelhütte Aue
3 Braeuer, Franz ½ : ½ Papp, Gabor 1
4 Votava, Jan ½ : ½ Prohaszka, Peter 2
7 Enders, Peter 0 : 1 Meijers, Viesturs 3
8 Mueller, Matthias ½ : ½ Slobodjan, Roman 4
9 Machelett, Heiko ½ : ½ Gaponenko, Inna 5
11 Troyke, Christian ½ : ½ Eichner, Sebastian 6
12 Casper, Thomas ½ : ½ Spiess, Gunter 7
15 Steinacker, Alex 1 : 0 Jurasek, Miroslav 14
 
SK König Plauen Bindlach-Aktionär
3 Plat, Vojtech 0 : 1 Petr, Martin 1
6 Kunze, Carlo 0 : 1 Kriebel, Tadeas 2
7 Espig, Lutz 0 : 1 Neuman, Petr 3
8 Kuraszkiewicz, Michael 1 : 0 Cech, Pavel 4
9 Schaller, Sven 1 : 0 Wall, Gavin 5
10 Sandner, Gunter ½ : ½ Krensing, Jan 7
11 Pfretzschner, Roland 1 : 0 Loew, Gerald 10
12 Hoerr, Matthias 1 : 0 Delitzsch, Juergen 12

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Nickelhütte Aue 4 7 22 102½
2. Erfurter SK 4 7 18½   81
3. BCA Augsburg 3 6 16   70½
4. Bindlach-Aktionär 4 4 15½   75½
5. SC Forchheim 4 4 14½   62
6. SK König Plauen 4 4 14   57½
7. SC Erlangen 4 2 14   59½
8. SC Garching 3 2 11½   53
9. BAD Mergentheim 3 0 10   47½
10. SK Passau 3 0   8   39