Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

SV Hockenheim 6 2 SV Werder Bremen
5 Howell, David W L 0 : 1 Areshchenko, Alexander 2
6 Buhmann, Rainer 1 : 0 McShane, Luke J 3
8 Balogh, Csaba 1 : 0 Bluebaum, Matthias 4
9 Wagner, Dennis ½ : ½ Efimenko, Zahar 5
10 Moiseenko, Alexander ½ : ½ Edouard, Romain 6
12 Baramidze, David 1 : 0 Nyback, Tomi 8
13 Braun, Arik 1 : 0 Markgraf, Rolf-Alexander 12
14 Rau, Hannes 1 : 0 Koop, Thorben 14
 
SV Griesheim 3 5 Hamburger SK
5 Tazbir, Marcin ½ : ½ Kempinski, Robert 4
6 Jarmula, Lukasz ½ : ½ Svane, Rasmus 6
7 Walter, Stefan 1 : 0 Ftacnik, Lubomir 10
8 Baskin, Robert 0 : 1 Lampert, Jonas 11
9 Grimm, Julius 0 : 1 Rogozenco, Dorian 12
10 Koehler, Ronald ½ : ½ Kollars, Dmitrij 13
11 Grabarczyk, Bogdan ½ : ½ Carlstedt, Jonathan 14
17 Spitzl, Vinzent 0 : 1 Heinemann, Thies 15
 
OSG Baden Baden 7 1 MSA Zugzwang
6 Wojtaszek, Radoslaw 1 : 0 Bromberger, Stefan 1
7 Adams, Michael 1 : 0 Kindermann, Stefan 2
10 Bacrot, Etienne ½ : ½ Mons, Leon 3
11 Shirov, Alexei 1 : 0 Hertneck, Gerald 4
12 Naiditsch, Arkadij 1 : 0 Schramm, Christian 5
13 Movsesian, Sergei 1 : 0 Gerigk, Erasmus 7
16 Gustafsson, Jan ½ : ½ Dr. Hoffmeyer, Falk 8
17 Martin, Julian 1 : 0 Lammers, Markus 10
 
Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 5 FC Bayern München
1 Neiksans, Arturs ½ : ½ Fedorovsky, Michael 3
3 Kantans, Toms 0 : 1 Gabriel, Christian 4
5 Horvath, Adam 0 : 1 Dragnev, Valentin 5
7 Nemeth, Miklos ½ : ½ Schenk, Andreas 8
8 Kovacs, Gabor 1 : 0 Belezky, Alexander 9
10 Shytaj, Luca, Dr. ½ : ½ Ribli, Zoltan 10
12 Csonka, Attila Istvan ½ : ½ Reich, Thomas 14
15 Flierl, Pascal 0 : 1 Meister, Peter 15
 
Schachfreunde Berlin SV Mülheim Nord
3 Piorun, Kacper 0 : 1 Navara, David 1
5 Kraemer, Martin ½ : ½ Tregubov, Pavel V. 3
6 Mista, Aleksander ½ : ½ Fridman, Daniel 4
10 Schreiner, Peter ½ : ½ Landa, Konstantin 5
12 Lauber, Arnd 0 : 1 Berelowitsch, Alexander 6
13 Baldauf, Marco ½ : ½ Levin, Felix 7
14 Agopov, Mikael ½ : ½ Saltaev, Mihail 11
15 Thiede, Lars 1 : 0 Dinstuhl, Volkmar, Dr. 12
 
SK König Tegel 2 6 SG Solingen
1 Stern, Rene 0 : 1 Harikrishna, Pentala 2
2 Rabiega, Robert 1 : 0 Rapport, Richard 3
3 Richter, Michael 0 : 1 Ragger, Markus 4
4 Moreno Tejera, Emilio ½ : ½ Smeets, Jan 7
6 Bruedigam, Martin ½ : ½ L'Ami, Erwin 8
7 Fruebing, Stefan 0 : 1 Nikolic, Predrag 10
8 Sarbok, Torsten 0 : 1 Naumann, Alexander 12
11 Breier, Andreas 0 : 1 Andersen, Mads 14
 
SG Trier 4 4 USV Dresden
2 Erdos, Viktor ½ : ½ Almasi, Zoltan 2
3 Lupulescu, Constantin ½ : ½ Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter 3
4 Parligras, Mircea-Emilian ½ : ½ Bartel, Mateusz 4
5 Gledura, Benjamin 0 : 1 Socko, Bartosz 6
7 Bobras, Piotr ½ : ½ Paehtz, Elisabeth 7
8 Graf, Felix ½ : ½ Vogel, Roven 9
12 Gonda, Laszlo ½ : ½ Moehn, Hans 11
13 Galyas, Miklos 1 : 0 Hoffmann, Paul 16
 
DJK Aachen 3 5 SK Schwäbisch Hall
6 Nijboer, Friso ½ : ½ Matlakov, Maxim Sergeevich 5
7 Dambacher, Martijn 0 : 1 Laznicka, Viktor 6
8 Swinkels, Robin ½ : ½ Gharamian, Tigran 7
10 Hoffmann, Michael ½ : ½ Cornette, Matthieu 9
11 Zaragatski, Ilja 0 : 1 Michalik, Peter 11
12 Braga, Fernando ½ : ½ Wirig, Anthony 12
13 Braun, Christian ½ : ½ Womacka, Mathias 13
16 Di Benedetto, Edoardo ½ : ½ Zpevak, Pavel 16

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 2 4 13 63
2. SV Hockenheim 2 4 11½ 48½
3. SG Solingen 2 4 11½ 45½
4. SV Mülheim Nord 2 4 11 51
5. SK Schwäbisch Hall 2 3   9 41½
6. USV Dresden 2 3   8½ 43
7. SV Werder Bremen 2 2   8½ 43
8. SG Trier 2 2   8 34
9. Speyer-Schwegenheim 2 2   7½ 36
10. Hamburger SK 2 2   7½ 31
11. FC Bayern München 2 2   7 28
12. DJK Aachen 2 0   6½ 25½
13. Schachfreunde Berlin 2 0   6 27½
14. SV Griesheim 2 0   4½ 21½
15. MSA Zugzwang 2 0   4½ 17
16. SK König Tegel 2 0   3½ 20