Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

SV Werder Bremen 3 5 SG Solingen
3 McShane, Luke J 0 : 1 Harikrishna, Pentala 2
4 Bluebaum, Matthias ½ : ½ Ragger, Markus 4
7 Hracek, Zbynek ½ : ½ Van Kampen, Robin 5
8 Nyback, Tomi ½ : ½ Predojevic, Borki 6
9 Babula, Vlastimil ½ : ½ Smeets, Jan 7
10 Werle, Jan ½ : ½ Sandipan, Chanda 9
11 Smerdon, David ½ : ½ Nikolic, Predrag 10
12 Markgraf, Rolf-Alexander 0 : 1 Andersen, Mads 14
 
Hamburger SK 6 2 SV Mülheim Nord
6 Svane, Rasmus 0 : 1 Navara, David 1
7 Huschenbeth, Niclas 1 : 0 Tregubov, Pavel V. 3
8 Hansen, Sune Berg ½ : ½ Fridman, Daniel 4
9 Ernst, Sipke 1 : 0 Landa, Konstantin 5
10 Ftacnik, Lubomir 1 : 0 Berelowitsch, Alexander 6
11 Lampert, Jonas 1 : 0 Levin, Felix 7
15 Heinemann, Thies 1 : 0 Feygin, Michael 8
16 Sebastian, Dirk ½ : ½ Hausrath, Daniel 10
 
OSG Baden Baden 6 2 SK Schwäbisch Hall
5 Svidler, Peter 0 : 1 Inarkiev, Ernesto 2
6 Wojtaszek, Radoslaw ½ : ½ Jakovenko, Dmitry 3
7 Adams, Michael 1 : 0 Rodshtein, Maxim 4
8 Vallejo Pons, Francisco ½ : ½ Postny, Evgeny 8
9 Kasimdzhanov, Rustam 1 : 0 Cornette, Matthieu 9
10 Bacrot, Etienne 1 : 0 Le Roux, Jean-Pierre 10
11 Shirov, Alexei 1 : 0 Raykhman, Alexander 15
12 Naiditsch, Arkadij 1 : 0 Zpevak, Pavel 16
 
Speyer-Schwegenheim 5 3 USV Dresden
1 Neiksans, Arturs 1 : 0 Eljanov, Pavel 1
3 Kantans, Toms 1 : 0 Almasi, Zoltan 2
4 Meskovs, Nikita ½ : ½ Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter 3
10 Shytaj, Luca, Dr. 1 : 0 Bartel, Mateusz 4
11 Bratanov, Zsivko ½ : ½ Gajewski, Grzegorz 5
13 Commercon, Simon 0 : 1 Socko, Bartosz 6
14 Kraemer, Enrico ½ : ½ Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 8
17 Mager, Denis ½ : ½ Loxine, Jakov 15
 
SG Trier SV Hockenheim
1 Ivanchuk, Vassily 1 : 0 Buhmann, Rainer 6
5 Gledura, Benjamin ½ : ½ Saric, Ivan 7
7 Bobras, Piotr ½ : ½ Balogh, Csaba 8
9 Haslinger, Stewart G 0 : 1 Wagner, Dennis 9
10 Cyborowski, Lukasz ½ : ½ Moiseenko, Alexander 10
11 Jaracz, Pawel ½ : ½ Banusz, Tamas 11
14 Seger, Ruediger 0 : 1 Baramidze, David 12
15 Kolbus, Dietmar ½ : ½ Braun, Arik 13
 
DJK Aachen SV Griesheim
3 van Foreest, Jorden 1 : 0 Krassowizkij, Jaroslaw 3
4 Donchenko, Alexander ½ : ½ Grabarczyk, Miroslaw 4
6 Nijboer, Friso ½ : ½ Tazbir, Marcin 5
7 Dambacher, Martijn ½ : ½ Jarmula, Lukasz 6
9 Burg, Twan ½ : ½ Walter, Stefan 7
11 Zaragatski, Ilja 1 : 0 Grimm, Julius 9
13 Braun, Christian 1 : 0 Koehler, Ronald 10
14 van Foreest, Lucas ½ : ½ Spitzl, Vinzent 17
 
SK König Tegel 4 4 FC Bayern München
1 Stern, Rene ½ : ½ Bischoff, Klaus 2
2 Rabiega, Robert ½ : ½ Fedorovsky, Michael 3
4 Moreno Tejera, Emilio 0 : 1 Dragnev, Valentin 5
5 Muse, Mladen ½ : ½ Johansson, Linus 6
6 Bruedigam, Martin ½ : ½ Lindgren, Philip 7
7 Fruebing, Stefan ½ : ½ Ribli, Zoltan 10
9 Muse, Drazen ½ : ½ Schneider, Stefan 12
10 Von Herman, Ulf 1 : 0 Reich, Thomas 14
 
Schachfreunde Berlin 6 2 MSA Zugzwang
2 Melkumyan, Hrant ½ : ½ Bromberger, Stefan 1
3 Piorun, Kacper 1 : 0 Mons, Leon 3
4 Vocaturo, Daniele 0 : 1 Hertneck, Gerald 4
5 Kraemer, Martin 1 : 0 Schramm, Christian 5
7 Dvirnyy, Daniyyl ½ : ½ Zysk, Robert 6
8 Sprenger, Jan Michael, Dr. 1 : 0 Dr. Hoffmeyer, Falk 8
9 Jakubowski, Krzysztof 1 : 0 Eichler, Christoph 9
13 Baldauf, Marco 1 : 0 Lammers, Markus 10

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 3 6 19 85
2. SG Solingen 3 6 16½ 68
3. SV Hockenheim 3 6 16 66
4. Hamburger SK 3 4 13½ 55½
5. SV Mülheim Nord 3 4 13 62½
6. Speyer-Schwegenheim 3 4 12½ 62½
7. USV Dresden 3 3 11½ 52½
8. SK Schwäbisch Hall 3 3 11 55½
9. FC Bayern München 3 3 11 48½
10. Schachfreunde Berlin 3 2 12 51½
11. DJK Aachen 3 2 12 50
12. SV Werder Bremen 3 2 11½ 56½
13. SG Trier 3 2 11½ 52½
14. SK König Tegel 3 1   7½ 35½
15. SV Griesheim 3 0   7 33
16. MSA Zugzwang 3 0   6½ 29