Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SK Schwäbisch Hall 7 1 Speyer-Schwegenheim
2 Inarkiev, Ernesto 1 : 0 Neiksans, Arturs 1
3 Jakovenko, Dmitry 1 : 0 Kantans, Toms 3
4 Rodshtein, Maxim 1 : 0 Meskovs, Nikita 4
8 Postny, Evgeny 1 : 0 Shytaj, Luca, Dr. 10
9 Cornette, Matthieu 1 : 0 Bratanov, Zsivko 11
10 Le Roux, Jean-Pierre 1 : 0 Commercon, Simon 13
15 Raykhman, Alexander ½ : ½ Kraemer, Enrico 14
16 Zpevak, Pavel ½ : ½ Mager, Denis 17
 
USV Dresden 3 5 OSG Baden Baden
1 Eljanov, Pavel ½ : ½ Svidler, Peter 5
2 Almasi, Zoltan ½ : ½ Wojtaszek, Radoslaw 6
3 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter ½ : ½ Adams, Michael 7
4 Bartel, Mateusz ½ : ½ Vallejo Pons, Francisco 8
5 Gajewski, Grzegorz 0 : 1 Kasimdzhanov, Rustam 9
6 Socko, Bartosz 1 : 0 Bacrot, Etienne 10
8 Maiwald, Jens-Uwe 0 : 1 Shirov, Alexei 11
15 Loxine, Jakov 0 : 1 Naiditsch, Arkadij 12
 
SG Solingen Hamburger SK
2 Harikrishna, Pentala 0 : 1 Svane, Rasmus 6
4 Ragger, Markus 1 : 0 Huschenbeth, Niclas 7
5 Van Kampen, Robin ½ : ½ Hansen, Sune Berg 8
6 Predojevic, Borki ½ : ½ Ernst, Sipke 9
7 Smeets, Jan 1 : 0 Ftacnik, Lubomir 10
9 Sandipan, Chanda ½ : ½ Lampert, Jonas 11
10 Nikolic, Predrag 1 : 0 Heinemann, Thies 15
14 Andersen, Mads 1 : 0 Sebastian, Dirk 16
 
SV Mülheim Nord SV Werder Bremen
1 Navara, David 1 : 0 McShane, Luke J 3
3 Tregubov, Pavel V. ½ : ½ Bluebaum, Matthias 4
4 Fridman, Daniel ½ : ½ Hracek, Zbynek 7
5 Landa, Konstantin ½ : ½ Nyback, Tomi 8
6 Berelowitsch, Alexander ½ : ½ Babula, Vlastimil 9
7 Levin, Felix ½ : ½ Werle, Jan 10
8 Feygin, Michael ½ : ½ Smerdon, David 11
10 Hausrath, Daniel ½ : ½ Markgraf, Rolf-Alexander 12
 
SV Hockenheim 6 2 DJK Aachen
6 Buhmann, Rainer ½ : ½ van Foreest, Jorden 3
7 Saric, Ivan 1 : 0 Donchenko, Alexander 4
8 Balogh, Csaba 1 : 0 Nijboer, Friso 6
9 Wagner, Dennis ½ : ½ Dambacher, Martijn 7
10 Moiseenko, Alexander ½ : ½ Burg, Twan 9
11 Banusz, Tamas ½ : ½ Zaragatski, Ilja 11
12 Baramidze, David 1 : 0 Braun, Christian 13
13 Braun, Arik 1 : 0 van Foreest, Lucas 14
 
SV Griesheim 3 5 SG Trier
3 Krassowizkij, Jaroslaw 0 : 1 Ivanchuk, Vassily 1
4 Grabarczyk, Miroslaw ½ : ½ Gledura, Benjamin 5
5 Tazbir, Marcin ½ : ½ Bobras, Piotr 7
6 Jarmula, Lukasz 1 : 0 Graf, Felix 8
7 Walter, Stefan ½ : ½ Haslinger, Stewart G 9
9 Grimm, Julius 0 : 1 Cyborowski, Lukasz 10
10 Koehler, Ronald 0 : 1 Jaracz, Pawel 11
17 Spitzl, Vinzent ½ : ½ Seger, Ruediger 14
 
MSA Zugzwang 4 4 SK König Tegel
1 Bromberger, Stefan 1 : 0 Stern, Rene 1
3 Mons, Leon ½ : ½ Rabiega, Robert 2
4 Hertneck, Gerald ½ : ½ Richter, Michael 3
5 Schramm, Christian ½ : ½ Moreno Tejera, Emilio 4
6 Zysk, Robert ½ : ½ Muse, Mladen 5
8 Dr. Hoffmeyer, Falk ½ : ½ Bruedigam, Martin 6
9 Eichler, Christoph 0 : 1 Fruebing, Stefan 7
10 Lammers, Markus ½ : ½ Muse, Drazen 9
 
FC Bayern München 2 6 Schachfreunde Berlin
2 Bischoff, Klaus 0 : 1 Melkumyan, Hrant 2
3 Fedorovsky, Michael 1 : 0 Piorun, Kacper 3
5 Dragnev, Valentin 0 : 1 Vocaturo, Daniele 4
6 Johansson, Linus ½ : ½ Kraemer, Martin 5
7 Lindgren, Philip ½ : ½ Dvirnyy, Daniyyl 7
9 Belezky, Alexander 0 : 1 Sprenger, Jan Michael, Dr. 8
10 Ribli, Zoltan 0 : 1 Jakubowski, Krzysztof 9
12 Schneider, Stefan 0 : 1 Baldauf, Marco 13

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 4 8 24 105
2. SV Hockenheim 4 8 22   92
3. SG Solingen 4 8 22   89
4. SV Mülheim Nord 4 6 17½   84½
5. SK Schwäbisch Hall 4 5 18   90
6. Schachfreunde Berlin 4 4 18   76
7. SG Trier 4 4 16½   74½
8. Hamburger SK 4 4 16   70½
9. Speyer-Schwegenheim 4 4 13½   64
10. USV Dresden 4 3 14½   68½
11. FC Bayern München 4 3 13   60
12. SV Werder Bremen 4 2 15   70½
13. DJK Aachen 4 2 14   60
14. SK König Tegel 4 2 11½   50½
15. MSA Zugzwang 4 1 10½   50
16. SV Griesheim 4 0 10   47