Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

SV Werder Bremen 3 5 OSG Baden Baden
1 Fressinet, Laurent ½ : ½ Wojtaszek, Radoslaw 6
3 McShane, Luke J ½ : ½ Adams, Michael 7
4 Bluebaum, Matthias ½ : ½ Vallejo Pons, Francisco 8
5 Efimenko, Zahar ½ : ½ Bacrot, Etienne 10
6 Edouard, Romain ½ : ½ Shirov, Alexei 11
10 Werle, Jan ½ : ½ Naiditsch, Arkadij 12
11 Smerdon, David 0 : 1 Movsesian, Sergei 13
12 Markgraf, Rolf-Alexander 0 : 1 Meier, Georg 14
 
Hamburger SK Speyer-Schwegenheim
1 Duda, Jan-Krzysztof 1 : 0 Feller, Sebastien 2
5 Miton, Kamil 1 : 0 Kantans, Toms 3
7 Huschenbeth, Niclas 1 : 0 Meskovs, Nikita 4
10 Ftacnik, Lubomir ½ : ½ Starostits, Ilmars 9
12 Rogozenco, Dorian 0 : 1 Shytaj, Luca, Dr. 10
13 Kollars, Dmitrij ½ : ½ Bratanov, Zsivko 11
14 Carlstedt, Jonathan ½ : ½ Commercon, Simon 13
16 Sebastian, Dirk + : Kraemer, Enrico 14
 
SK König Tegel 2 6 SG Trier
1 Stern, Rene 0 : 1 Erdos, Viktor 2
2 Rabiega, Robert 0 : 1 Lupulescu, Constantin 3
4 Moreno Tejera, Emilio 0 : 1 Parligras, Mircea-Emilian 4
5 Muse, Mladen ½ : ½ Bobras, Piotr 7
6 Bruedigam, Martin 0 : 1 Cyborowski, Lukasz 10
7 Fruebing, Stefan ½ : ½ Gonda, Laszlo 12
9 Muse, Drazen ½ : ½ Galyas, Miklos 13
10 Von Herman, Ulf ½ : ½ Cioara, Andrei-Nestor 16
 
Schachfreunde Berlin DJK Aachen
2 Melkumyan, Hrant ½ : ½ Granda Zuniga, Julio Ernesto 1
3 Piorun, Kacper 1 : 0 Iturrizaga Bonelli, Eduardo Pa 2
9 Jakubowski, Krzysztof ½ : ½ van Foreest, Jorden 3
10 Schreiner, Peter ½ : ½ Donchenko, Alexander 4
12 Lauber, Arnd 0 : 1 Hoffmann, Michael 10
13 Baldauf, Marco 1 : 0 Zaragatski, Ilja 11
14 Agopov, Mikael 0 : 1 Braun, Christian 13
15 Thiede, Lars 0 : 1 van Foreest, Lucas 14
 
SG Solingen SV Hockenheim
3 Rapport, Richard ½ : ½ Tomashevsky, Evgeny 2
4 Ragger, Markus ½ : ½ Vitiugov, Nikita 3
5 Van Kampen, Robin 0 : 1 Jobava, Baadur 4
6 Predojevic, Borki ½ : ½ Buhmann, Rainer 6
7 Smeets, Jan 0 : 1 Saric, Ivan 7
8 L'Ami, Erwin ½ : ½ Balogh, Csaba 8
10 Nikolic, Predrag 0 : 1 Wagner, Dennis 9
14 Andersen, Mads ½ : ½ Banusz, Tamas 11
 
SV Mülheim Nord 7 1 SV Griesheim
1 Navara, David 1 : 0 Krassowizkij, Jaroslaw 3
4 Fridman, Daniel 1 : 0 Grabarczyk, Miroslaw 4
5 Landa, Konstantin ½ : ½ Jarmula, Lukasz 6
8 Feygin, Michael 1 : 0 Walter, Stefan 7
9 Zelbel, Patrick ½ : ½ Baskin, Robert 8
10 Hausrath, Daniel 1 : 0 Koehler, Ronald 10
12 Dinstuhl, Volkmar, Dr. 1 : 0 Spitzl, Vinzent 17
13 Beerdsen, Thomas 1 : 0 Nothnagel, Marian Can 18
 
SK Schwäbisch Hall FC Bayern München
7 Gharamian, Tigran ½ : ½ Bischoff, Klaus 2
8 Postny, Evgeny 1 : 0 Fedorovsky, Michael 3
9 Cornette, Matthieu 1 : 0 Dragnev, Valentin 5
10 Le Roux, Jean-Pierre 0 : 1 Johansson, Linus 6
12 Wirig, Anthony ½ : ½ Lindgren, Philip 7
13 Womacka, Mathias 1 : 0 Schenk, Andreas 8
14 Zeller, Frank 1 : 0 Belezky, Alexander 9
16 Zpevak, Pavel ½ : ½ Richter, Wolfgang 13
 
USV Dresden 7 1 MSA Zugzwang
1 Eljanov, Pavel 1 : 0 Kindermann, Stefan 2
3 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter ½ : ½ Mons, Leon 3
4 Bartel, Mateusz 1 : 0 Hertneck, Gerald 4
6 Socko, Bartosz 1 : 0 Schramm, Christian 5
7 Paehtz, Elisabeth 1 : 0 Zysk, Robert 6
9 Vogel, Roven 1 : 0 Gerigk, Erasmus 7
11 Moehn, Hans ½ : ½ Dr. Hoffmeyer, Falk 8
15 Loxine, Jakov 1 : 0 Lammers, Markus 10

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 9 18 54 234½
2. SV Hockenheim 9 15 45½ 199
3. SK Schwäbisch Hall 9 15 44½ 217½
4. SG Solingen 9 14 46½ 200½
5. SV Mülheim Nord 9 12 38½ 179
6. Hamburger SK 9 11 39½ 171
7. USV Dresden 9 10 40½ 191½
8. SV Werder Bremen 9 10 40½ 191
9. Schachfreunde Berlin 9 8 37½ 155
10. SG Trier 9 8 35½ 164½
11. DJK Aachen 9 7 31½ 138
12. Speyer-Schwegenheim 9 5 28½ 131½
13. SV Griesheim 9 4 25 119
14. FC Bayern München 9 3 25 109½
15. SK König Tegel 9 2 22½   93
16. MSA Zugzwang 9 2 21   97½