Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

FC St. Pauli II 4 4 SK Weisse Dame
1 Hess, Christian Mathias 0 : 1 Trisic, Aleksandar 1
2 Richter, Maik 1 : 0 Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene 2
3 Goepfert, Jakob ½ : ½ Schiele, Lars 5
4 Schuetze, Michael 1 : 0 Martens, Andrej 6
6 Grote, Dirk ½ : ½ Purniel Umpierre, Christian 7
7 Martin-Sommerfeldt, Luis 0 : 1 Kuhle, Sebastian 8
8 Wronn, Bernd 0 : 1 Lansky, Georg 9
9 David, Torsten 1 : 0 Foelsing, Kilian Moritz 12
 
SK Union Eimsbüttel 5 3 SC Königsspringer II
1 Stelting, Thorsten ½ : ½ Wolter, Michael 2
2 Foerster, Andreas 1 : 0 Cremer, Jochen 3
3 Voigt, Gerrit 1 : 0 Raider, Eugen 4
4 Henrich, Holger 1 : 0 Spaet, Alexander 6
5 Franke, Lutz 1 : 0 Moehrmann, Marcus 7
6 Adloff, Ralf ½ : ½ Pfreundt, Mathis 8
8 Kirschneck, Erich, Dr. 0 : 1 Hort, Max 10
12 Jarnuczak, Detlev 0 : 1 Schroeter, Baldur 13
 
Hamburger SK V SC Diogenes II
1 Frackowiak, Oliver ½ : ½ Rieling, Thomas 1
2 Meier, David Geffrey 1 : 0 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang 3
3 Posske, Thore 1 : 0 Hein, Ralf 4
5 Holinka, Henning ½ : ½ Woelk, Tom-Frederic 6
9 Schnock, Stefan 1 : 0 Buchholz, Robert 7
10 Colpe, Helge 1 : 0 Mueller-Navarra, Sylvin, Dr. 8
13 Befus, Nadezda ½ : ½ Schoenwolff, Kai 13
14 Weidmann, Kevin 1 : 0 Boettcher, Sven 15
 
SK Johanneum Eppendorf II 4 4 SV Diagonale Harburg
2 Fischer, Martin 0 : 1 Fries-Nielsen, Niels Jorgen 1
3 Johannsen, Dennis 1 : 0 Zacharias, Christian 2
5 Mueller, Mark-Finn ½ : ½ Kuberczyk, Christoph 3
7 Bruening, Ulf-Simeon ½ : ½ Wasmuth, Matthias 4
8 Wahl, Daniel 0 : 1 Spiess, Gregor 5
10 Enxing, Simon 1 : 0 Becker, Martin 8
11 Keyser, Philipp 1 : 0 Doederlein, Etienne 11
12 Markovic, Daniel 0 : 1 Haschimi, Haschem 12
 
SK Johanneum Eppendorf I 5 3 Hamburger SK IV
3 Zart, Ruediger 1 : 0 Rogozenco, Teodora 1
4 Schroeder, Christoph ½ : ½ Juergens, Bernhard 2
5 Behrhorst, Frank ½ : ½ Hegeler, Anja 4
7 Schueler, Hendrik 1 : 0 Schellhorn, Wolfgang 5
8 Ahmels, Volker ½ : ½ Baberz, Alexander 6
9 Wenzel, Birger 0 : 1 Szobries, Torsten, Dr. 8
10 Wirthgen, Peter 1 : 0 Emami, Madjid 14
12 Zobel, Andrej ½ : ½ Berglitz, Regina 15

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Johanneum Eppendorf I 5 10 27½ 125½
2. Hamburger SK V 5 10 27 118½
3. SK Union Eimsbüttel 5 8 22½ 110
4. SV Diagonale Harburg 5 6 21½ 108½
5. SK Weisse Dame 5 6 19½   88
6. FC St. Pauli II 5 4 20   93½
7. Hamburger SK IV 5 3 18   76½
8. SK Johanneum Eppendorf II 5 2 17   72½
9. SC Königsspringer II 5 1 16½   66½
10. SC Diogenes II 5 0 10½   40½