|
SC Diogenes II |
5 |
− |
3 |
Hamburger SK IV |
|
1 |
Rieling, Thomas |
½ |
: |
½ |
Juergens, Bernhard |
2 |
2 |
Kilic, Oguz |
½ |
: |
½ |
Hegeler, Anja |
4 |
3 |
Hohlfeld, Wolfgang |
½ |
: |
½ |
Baberz, Alexander |
6 |
4 |
Hein, Ralf |
0 |
: |
1 |
Kastek, Thomas |
7 |
5 |
Kalla, Christian |
1 |
: |
0 |
Szobries, Torsten, Dr. |
8 |
7 |
Buchholz, Robert |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sechting, Martin |
10 |
9 |
Groeppel, Peter |
½ |
: |
½ |
Gerigk, Wolf |
13 |
13 |
Schoenwolff, Kai |
1 |
: |
0 |
Berglitz, Regina |
15 |
|
|
SC Königsspringer II |
3 |
− |
5 |
SK Johanneum Eppendorf I |
|
2 |
Wolter, Michael |
½ |
: |
½ |
Zart, Ruediger |
3 |
3 |
Cremer, Jochen |
− |
: |
+ |
Schroeder, Christoph |
4 |
4 |
Raider, Eugen |
0 |
: |
1 |
Behrhorst, Frank |
5 |
6 |
Spaet, Alexander |
½ |
: |
½ |
Schueler, Hendrik |
7 |
8 |
Pfreundt, Mathis |
0 |
: |
1 |
Wenzel, Birger |
9 |
9 |
Lohse, Marc |
½ |
: |
½ |
Wirthgen, Peter |
10 |
13 |
Schroeter, Baldur |
1 |
: |
0 |
Kussin, Bernd |
11 |
17 |
Kipke, Kevin |
½ |
: |
½ |
Zobel, Andrej |
12 |
|
|
SK Weisse Dame |
2 |
− |
6 |
SK Union Eimsbüttel |
|
1 |
Trisic, Aleksandar |
1 |
: |
0 |
Stelting, Thorsten |
1 |
2 |
Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene |
0 |
: |
1 |
Foerster, Andreas |
2 |
5 |
Schiele, Lars |
0 |
: |
1 |
Voigt, Gerrit |
3 |
6 |
Martens, Andrej |
½ |
: |
½ |
Franke, Lutz |
5 |
7 |
Purniel Umpierre, Christian |
0 |
: |
1 |
Adloff, Ralf |
6 |
8 |
Kuhle, Sebastian |
0 |
: |
1 |
Kirschneck, Erich, Dr. |
8 |
9 |
Lansky, Georg |
0 |
: |
1 |
Strobel, Holger |
9 |
17 |
Speck, Jakob |
½ |
: |
½ |
Jarnuczak, Detlev |
12 |
|
|
SV Diagonale Harburg |
3½ |
− |
4½ |
FC St. Pauli II |
|
1 |
Fries-Nielsen, Niels Jorgen |
½ |
: |
½ |
Richter, Maik |
2 |
2 |
Zacharias, Christian |
½ |
: |
½ |
Goepfert, Jakob |
3 |
3 |
Kuberczyk, Christoph |
0 |
: |
1 |
Schuetze, Michael |
4 |
4 |
Wasmuth, Matthias |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schleicher, Guido |
5 |
5 |
Spiess, Gregor |
0 |
: |
1 |
Grote, Dirk |
6 |
8 |
Becker, Martin |
1 |
: |
0 |
Martin-Sommerfeldt, Luis |
7 |
10 |
Holst, Marten |
½ |
: |
½ |
Wronn, Bernd |
8 |
11 |
Doederlein, Etienne |
0 |
: |
1 |
David, Torsten |
9 |
|
|
Hamburger SK V |
4 |
− |
4 |
SK Johanneum Eppendorf II |
|
1 |
Frackowiak, Oliver |
½ |
: |
½ |
Johannsen, Dennis |
3 |
2 |
Meier, David Geffrey |
½ |
: |
½ |
Mueller, Mark-Finn |
5 |
3 |
Posske, Thore |
0 |
: |
1 |
Topalov, Mihail |
6 |
4 |
Groetzbach, Daniel |
½ |
: |
½ |
Bruening, Ulf-Simeon |
7 |
6 |
Kirsch, Sergius |
1 |
: |
0 |
Wahl, Daniel |
8 |
7 |
Boog, Frithjof, Dr. |
0 |
: |
1 |
Keyser, Robin |
9 |
8 |
Fahimi, Mustafa, Dr. |
½ |
: |
½ |
Keyser, Philipp |
11 |
15 |
Meier, Alice |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schierholz, Guenter |
16 |