Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

SC Diogenes II 5 3 Hamburger SK IV
1 Rieling, Thomas ½ : ½ Juergens, Bernhard 2
2 Kilic, Oguz ½ : ½ Hegeler, Anja 4
3 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Baberz, Alexander 6
4 Hein, Ralf 0 : 1 Kastek, Thomas 7
5 Kalla, Christian 1 : 0 Szobries, Torsten, Dr. 8
7 Buchholz, Robert 1 : 0 Sechting, Martin 10
9 Groeppel, Peter ½ : ½ Gerigk, Wolf 13
13 Schoenwolff, Kai 1 : 0 Berglitz, Regina 15
 
SC Königsspringer II 3 5 SK Johanneum Eppendorf I
2 Wolter, Michael ½ : ½ Zart, Ruediger 3
3 Cremer, Jochen : + Schroeder, Christoph 4
4 Raider, Eugen 0 : 1 Behrhorst, Frank 5
6 Spaet, Alexander ½ : ½ Schueler, Hendrik 7
8 Pfreundt, Mathis 0 : 1 Wenzel, Birger 9
9 Lohse, Marc ½ : ½ Wirthgen, Peter 10
13 Schroeter, Baldur 1 : 0 Kussin, Bernd 11
17 Kipke, Kevin ½ : ½ Zobel, Andrej 12
 
SK Weisse Dame 2 6 SK Union Eimsbüttel
1 Trisic, Aleksandar 1 : 0 Stelting, Thorsten 1
2 Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene 0 : 1 Foerster, Andreas 2
5 Schiele, Lars 0 : 1 Voigt, Gerrit 3
6 Martens, Andrej ½ : ½ Franke, Lutz 5
7 Purniel Umpierre, Christian 0 : 1 Adloff, Ralf 6
8 Kuhle, Sebastian 0 : 1 Kirschneck, Erich, Dr. 8
9 Lansky, Georg 0 : 1 Strobel, Holger 9
17 Speck, Jakob ½ : ½ Jarnuczak, Detlev 12
 
SV Diagonale Harburg FC St. Pauli II
1 Fries-Nielsen, Niels Jorgen ½ : ½ Richter, Maik 2
2 Zacharias, Christian ½ : ½ Goepfert, Jakob 3
3 Kuberczyk, Christoph 0 : 1 Schuetze, Michael 4
4 Wasmuth, Matthias 1 : 0 Schleicher, Guido 5
5 Spiess, Gregor 0 : 1 Grote, Dirk 6
8 Becker, Martin 1 : 0 Martin-Sommerfeldt, Luis 7
10 Holst, Marten ½ : ½ Wronn, Bernd 8
11 Doederlein, Etienne 0 : 1 David, Torsten 9
 
Hamburger SK V 4 4 SK Johanneum Eppendorf II
1 Frackowiak, Oliver ½ : ½ Johannsen, Dennis 3
2 Meier, David Geffrey ½ : ½ Mueller, Mark-Finn 5
3 Posske, Thore 0 : 1 Topalov, Mihail 6
4 Groetzbach, Daniel ½ : ½ Bruening, Ulf-Simeon 7
6 Kirsch, Sergius 1 : 0 Wahl, Daniel 8
7 Boog, Frithjof, Dr. 0 : 1 Keyser, Robin 9
8 Fahimi, Mustafa, Dr. ½ : ½ Keyser, Philipp 11
15 Meier, Alice 1 : 0 Schierholz, Guenter 16

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Johanneum Eppendorf I 6 12 32½ 151
2. Hamburger SK V 6 11 31 134½
3. SK Union Eimsbüttel 6 10 28½ 135
4. SV Diagonale Harburg 6 6 25 125
5. FC St. Pauli II 6 6 24½ 113
6. SK Weisse Dame 6 6 21½   99
7. Hamburger SK IV 6 3 21   93
8. SK Johanneum Eppendorf II 6 3 21   92½
9. SC Diogenes II 6 2 15½   60
10. SC Königsspringer II 6 1 19½   77