Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

SK Johanneum Eppendorf II SC Diogenes II
2 Fischer, Martin ½ : ½ Rieling, Thomas 1
3 Johannsen, Dennis ½ : ½ Hohlfeld, Wolfgang 3
4 Borisova, Borislava 0 : 1 Hein, Ralf 4
6 Topalov, Mihail 0 : 1 Kalla, Christian 5
7 Bruening, Ulf-Simeon ½ : ½ Woelk, Tom-Frederic 6
9 Keyser, Robin ½ : ½ Mueller-Navarra, Sylvin, Dr. 8
10 Enxing, Simon 1 : 0 Bartels, Holger 12
11 Keyser, Philipp ½ : ½ Schoenwolff, Kai 13
 
FC St. Pauli II 5 3 Hamburger SK V
1 Hess, Christian Mathias ½ : ½ Frackowiak, Oliver 1
3 Goepfert, Jakob 0 : 1 Meier, David Geffrey 2
6 Grote, Dirk ½ : ½ Posske, Thore 3
7 Martin-Sommerfeldt, Luis ½ : ½ Groetzbach, Daniel 4
8 Wronn, Bernd 1 : 0 Holinka, Henning 5
9 David, Torsten ½ : ½ Fahimi, Mustafa, Dr. 8
11 Kluth, Carsten 1 : 0 Salenko, Vadim 12
15 Kessler, Bernd 1 : 0 Meier, Alice 15
 
SK Union Eimsbüttel 4 4 SV Diagonale Harburg
2 Foerster, Andreas ½ : ½ Fries-Nielsen, Niels Jorgen 1
3 Voigt, Gerrit 0 : 1 Zacharias, Christian 2
4 Henrich, Holger ½ : ½ Kuberczyk, Christoph 3
5 Franke, Lutz + : Wasmuth, Matthias 4
6 Adloff, Ralf ½ : ½ Becker, Martin 8
8 Kirschneck, Erich, Dr. 0 : 1 Hoppe-Jaenisch, Daniel 9
9 Strobel, Holger 1 : 0 Holst, Marten 10
12 Jarnuczak, Detlev ½ : ½ Doederlein, Etienne 11
 
SK Johanneum Eppendorf I 5 3 SK Weisse Dame
3 Zart, Ruediger 0 : 1 Trisic, Aleksandar 1
4 Schroeder, Christoph ½ : ½ Mandelbaum, Peter-Rene 2
5 Behrhorst, Frank ½ : ½ Ludwig, Jan 4
7 Schueler, Hendrik ½ : ½ Schiele, Lars 5
9 Wenzel, Birger 1 : 0 Martens, Andrej 6
10 Wirthgen, Peter 1 : 0 Purniel Umpierre, Christian 7
11 Kussin, Bernd ½ : ½ Kuhle, Sebastian 8
12 Zobel, Andrej 1 : 0 Lansky, Georg 9
 
Hamburger SK IV SC Königsspringer II
1 Rogozenco, Teodora ½ : ½ Wolter, Michael 2
2 Juergens, Bernhard 0 : 1 Cremer, Jochen 3
3 Pajeken, Jakob Leon 1 : 0 Raider, Eugen 4
4 Hegeler, Anja ½ : ½ Hloskovsky, Andrei 5
6 Baberz, Alexander 0 : 1 Moehrmann, Marcus 7
10 Sechting, Martin ½ : ½ Lohse, Marc 9
11 Engelbert, Christoph ½ : ½ Hort, Max 10
12 Hedden, Helge, Dr. ½ : ½ Bruhn, Boris 11

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Johanneum Eppendorf I 7 14 37½ 169
2. Hamburger SK V 7 11 34 152½
3. SK Union Eimsbüttel 7 11 32½ 151½
4. FC St. Pauli II 7 8 29½ 131
5. SV Diagonale Harburg 7 7 29 144½
6. SK Weisse Dame 7 6 24½ 117
7. SC Diogenes II 7 4 20   82½
8. Hamburger SK IV 7 3 24½ 108½
9. SK Johanneum Eppendorf II 7 3 24½ 106
10. SC Königsspringer II 7 3 24   97½