Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Baden:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

SC Dreiländereck SV Walldorf
1 Milov, Vadim 1 : 0 Vonthron, Horst 2
3 Studer, Noel ½ : ½ Gschnitzer, Oswald, Dr. 3
5 Lutz, Bernhard 0 : 1 Mueller, Olaf, Dr. 4
6 Grandadam, Nicolas ½ : ½ Adler, Joel, Dr. 5
7 Xheladini, Mahmut 0 : 1 Hauser, Carlos 6
8 Hell, Pascal 1 : 0 Gschnitzer, Adrian 7
9 Fiedler, Joerg ½ : ½ Hess, Markus, Dr. 12
10 Ammann, Philipp 1 : 0 Wuest, Hans-Heiner, Dr. 14
 
SK Ladenburg 5 3 SC Oberwinden
1 Farmani Anosheh, Armin 0 : 1 Ider, Borya 1
2 Chernov, Vadim + : Reinhart, Emmanuel 3
3 Neidig, Stefan 0 : 1 Roesch, Mario 4
4 Schrepp, Martin, Dr. ½ : ½ Sonnenfeld, Daniel 5
5 Scherer, Ralf 1 : 0 Germer, Philipp 6
6 Kettner, Juergen 1 : 0 Schulte, Juergen 7
7 Geyer, Bernhard 1 : 0 Lang, Alexander 8
8 Mueller, Erich ½ : ½ Degardin, Sylvain 9
 
SC Brombach 5 3 SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen
1 Georgiadis, Ioannis 1 : 0 Kaczmarczyk, Dennis 1
3 Haag, Gregor ½ : ½ Wirthensohn, Heinz 2
6 Ruefenacht, Matthias 0 : 1 Eschbach, Dennis 3
7 Stolle, Volker 1 : 0 Friedrich, Norbert 5
8 Schwierskott, Marc, Dr. 1 : 0 Duessel, Udo 6
10 Wielsch, Klaus ½ : ½ Zichanowicz, Mark 11
11 Erismann, Peter 0 : 1 Zimmermann, Peter 13
12 Pfau, Michael 1 : 0 Amann, Klaus 16
 
SK Ettlingen 2 6 BG Buchen
1 Rosner, Jonas 0 : 1 Dobosz, Henryk 3
2 Grothe, Thomas ½ : ½ Eisenbeiser, Amadeus 4
3 Tschann, Stephan 0 : 1 Mensch, Etienne 6
4 Wehner, Roland 1 : 0 Becker, Matthias 8
5 Arnold, Max 0 : 1 Miltner, Arndt 9
6 Zeier, Klaus 0 : 1 Engel, Berthold 10
7 Mader, Manuela 0 : 1 Reinhardt, Bernd 12
8 Friedel, Marcus ½ : ½ Schuhmacher, Jakob 13
 
SGEM Dreisamtal 2 6 OSG Baden Baden II
3 Kaenel, Hansjuerg 0 : 1 Heimann, Andreas 1
4 Schwing, Hans-Elmar ½ : ½ Bellahcene, Bilel 3
5 Fernandez Aguado, Juan Luis 0 : 1 Riff, Jean-Noel 4
7 Stankovic, Zeljko ½ : ½ Schmaltz, Roland 5
10 Nabavi, Parwis ½ : ½ Drabke, Lorenz Maximilian 6
12 Paul, Mathias ½ : ½ Mutschnik, Illya 7
15 Terraz, Christian 0 : 1 Kachiani-Gersinska, Ketino 8
16 Scheffler, Nico 0 : 1 Genzling, Alain 10

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. BG Buchen 1 2 6 27
2. OSG Baden Baden II 1 2 6 26½
3. SC Brombach 1 2 5 23
4. SK Ladenburg 1 2 5 19
5. SC Dreiländereck 1 2 19
6. SV Walldorf 1 0 17
7. SC Oberwinden 1 0 3 17
8. SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen 1 0 3 13
9. SGEM Dreisamtal 1 0 2   9½
10. SK Ettlingen 1 0 2   9