Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Baden:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

SV Walldorf OSG Baden Baden II
2 Vonthron, Horst 0 : 1 Heimann, Andreas 1
3 Gschnitzer, Oswald, Dr. 1 : 0 Bellahcene, Bilel 3
4 Mueller, Olaf, Dr. 0 : 1 Riff, Jean-Noel 4
6 Hauser, Carlos 1 : 0 Schmaltz, Roland 5
7 Gschnitzer, Adrian 0 : 1 Drabke, Lorenz Maximilian 6
9 Faerber, David 0 : 1 Mutschnik, Illya 7
10 Weber, Marc, Prof. Dr. 0 : 1 Kachiani-Gersinska, Ketino 8
11 Haas, Michael, Dr. ½ : ½ Dinger, Florian 11
 
BG Buchen 5 3 SGEM Dreisamtal
1 Pinter, Jozsef 1 : 0 Lekic, Dusan 1
3 Dobosz, Henryk ½ : ½ Filipovic, Branko 2
4 Eisenbeiser, Amadeus ½ : ½ Kaenel, Hansjuerg 3
8 Becker, Matthias ½ : ½ Schwing, Hans-Elmar 4
9 Miltner, Arndt 1 : 0 Fernandez Aguado, Juan Luis 5
12 Reinhardt, Bernd 0 : 1 Schwander, Lukas 6
13 Schuhmacher, Jakob 1 : 0 Scherer, Max 9
15 Greis, Bernhard ½ : ½ Nabavi, Parwis 10
 
SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen 3 5 SK Ettlingen
1 Kaczmarczyk, Dennis 0 : 1 Rosner, Jonas 1
2 Wirthensohn, Heinz 1 : 0 Grothe, Thomas 2
3 Eschbach, Dennis 1 : 0 Tschann, Stephan 3
5 Friedrich, Norbert 0 : 1 Wehner, Roland 4
6 Duessel, Udo 0 : 1 Arnold, Max 5
8 Vogelbacher, Georg 1 : 0 Zeier, Klaus 6
9 Lossau, Siegfried 0 : 1 Mader, Manuela 7
13 Zimmermann, Peter 0 : 1 Friedel, Marcus 8
 
SC Oberwinden SC Brombach
4 Roesch, Mario 0 : 1 Georgiadis, Ioannis 1
5 Sonnenfeld, Daniel ½ : ½ Haag, Gregor 3
6 Germer, Philipp ½ : ½ Jaeggi, Dorian 4
7 Schulte, Juergen 0 : 1 Seitz, Benjamin 5
8 Lang, Alexander 0 : 1 Ruefenacht, Matthias 6
12 Kais, Edgar ½ : ½ Stolle, Volker 7
13 Wernet, Andreas 0 : 1 Schwierskott, Marc, Dr. 8
14 Becherer, Torsten 0 : 1 Wielsch, Klaus 10
 
SC Dreiländereck SK Ladenburg
1 Milov, Vadim 1 : 0 Farmani Anosheh, Armin 1
2 Bogner, Sebastian 1 : 0 Chernov, Vadim 2
5 Lutz, Bernhard 1 : 0 Neidig, Stefan 3
7 Xheladini, Mahmut ½ : ½ Scherer, Ralf 5
8 Hell, Pascal ½ : ½ Kettner, Juergen 6
9 Fiedler, Joerg 0 : 1 Geyer, Bernhard 7
10 Ammann, Philipp ½ : ½ Mueller, Erich 8
11 Wittke, Christian 0 : 1 Farmani Anosheh, Yasha 9

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Brombach 2 4 11½ 51
2. OSG Baden Baden II 2 4 11½ 50
3. BG Buchen 2 4 11 50½
4. SC Dreiländereck 2 4   9 45½
5. SK Ladenburg 2 2   8½ 28½
6. SK Ettlingen 2 2   7 29
7. SV Walldorf 2 0   6 29½
8. SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen 2 0   6 29
9. SGEM Dreisamtal 2 0   5 22
10. SC Oberwinden 2 0   4½ 25