Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Baden:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SV Walldorf 6 2 BG Buchen
2 Vonthron, Horst ½ : ½ Stojanovic, Mihajlo 2
3 Gschnitzer, Oswald, Dr. ½ : ½ Dobosz, Henryk 3
5 Adler, Joel, Dr. ½ : ½ Eisenbeiser, Amadeus 4
6 Hauser, Carlos 1 : 0 Mensch, Etienne 6
7 Gschnitzer, Adrian 1 : 0 Becker, Matthias 8
9 Faerber, David 1 : 0 Miltner, Arndt 9
11 Haas, Michael, Dr. ½ : ½ Engel, Berthold 10
13 Haas, Frank-Martin, Dr. 1 : 0 Schuhmacher, Jakob 13
 
SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen OSG Baden Baden II
1 Kaczmarczyk, Dennis 0 : 1 Heimann, Andreas 1
2 Wirthensohn, Heinz 0 : 1 Bellahcene, Bilel 3
3 Eschbach, Dennis ½ : ½ Riff, Jean-Noel 4
5 Friedrich, Norbert 0 : 1 Schmaltz, Roland 5
6 Duessel, Udo 1 : 0 Drabke, Lorenz Maximilian 6
11 Zichanowicz, Mark 0 : 1 Mutschnik, Illya 7
12 Zuelle, Bruno, Dr. : + Kachiani-Gersinska, Ketino 8
13 Zimmermann, Peter 0 : 1 Burri, Quentin 12
 
SC Oberwinden 3 5 SGEM Dreisamtal
1 Ider, Borya ½ : ½ Lekic, Dusan 1
3 Reinhart, Emmanuel 1 : 0 Kaenel, Hansjuerg 3
4 Roesch, Mario 0 : 1 Schwing, Hans-Elmar 4
5 Sonnenfeld, Daniel 1 : 0 Fernandez Aguado, Juan Luis 5
6 Germer, Philipp ½ : ½ Eppinger, Georg 8
7 Schulte, Juergen 0 : 1 Scherer, Max 9
8 Lang, Alexander 0 : 1 Nabavi, Parwis 10
10 Banken, Bernd 0 : 1 Terraz, Christian 15
 
SC Dreiländereck SK Ettlingen
1 Milov, Vadim 0 : 1 Rosner, Jonas 1
3 Studer, Noel 1 : 0 Grothe, Thomas 2
5 Lutz, Bernhard ½ : ½ Tschann, Stephan 3
7 Xheladini, Mahmut 0 : 1 Arnold, Max 5
8 Hell, Pascal ½ : ½ Zeier, Klaus 6
9 Fiedler, Joerg 0 : 1 Mader, Manuela 7
10 Ammann, Philipp ½ : ½ Friedel, Marcus 8
12 Gruenberger, Mosko 0 : 1 Reichel, Jonathan 10
 
SK Ladenburg SC Brombach
2 Chernov, Vadim : + Georgiadis, Ioannis 1
3 Neidig, Stefan 0 : 1 Haag, Gregor 3
4 Schrepp, Martin, Dr. ½ : ½ Jaeggi, Dorian 4
5 Scherer, Ralf 0 : 1 Seitz, Benjamin 5
6 Kettner, Juergen 1 : 0 Ruefenacht, Matthias 6
7 Geyer, Bernhard ½ : ½ Stolle, Volker 7
8 Mueller, Erich ½ : ½ Schwierskott, Marc, Dr. 8
11 Wenner, Tobias 0 : 1 Erismann, Peter 11

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden II 4 8 23 99½
2. SC Brombach 4 6 19 87½
3. SK Ettlingen 4 6 18½ 77
4. SC Dreiländereck 4 6 17½ 84½
5. SV Walldorf 4 4 17 74
6. BG Buchen 4 4 16 77½
7. SGEM Dreisamtal 4 4 16 63½
8. SK Ladenburg 4 2 14 54
9. SC Oberwinden 4 0   9½ 54
10. SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen 4 0   9½ 48½