Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Baden:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

SC Brombach SV Walldorf
1 Georgiadis, Ioannis ½ : ½ Tompa, Janos 1
3 Haag, Gregor 0 : 1 Vonthron, Horst 2
4 Jaeggi, Dorian 1 : 0 Adler, Joel, Dr. 5
5 Seitz, Benjamin 0 : 1 Gschnitzer, Adrian 7
7 Stolle, Volker ½ : ½ Faerber, David 9
8 Schwierskott, Marc, Dr. ½ : ½ Haas, Michael, Dr. 11
9 Dill, Xaver ½ : ½ Hess, Markus, Dr. 12
10 Wielsch, Klaus ½ : ½ Haas, Frank-Martin, Dr. 13
 
SK Ettlingen SK Ladenburg
1 Rosner, Jonas 0 : 1 Chernov, Vadim 2
2 Grothe, Thomas ½ : ½ Neidig, Stefan 3
3 Tschann, Stephan 0 : 1 Schrepp, Martin, Dr. 4
5 Arnold, Max 0 : 1 Scherer, Ralf 5
6 Zeier, Klaus ½ : ½ Kettner, Juergen 6
7 Mader, Manuela 1 : 0 Geyer, Bernhard 7
8 Friedel, Marcus 0 : 1 Mueller, Erich 8
11 Osmanovic, Faruk ½ : ½ Wenner, Tobias 11
 
SGEM Dreisamtal 3 5 SC Dreiländereck
1 Lekic, Dusan 1 : 0 Milov, Vadim 1
2 Filipovic, Branko ½ : ½ Bogner, Sebastian 2
3 Kaenel, Hansjuerg 0 : 1 Studer, Noel 3
4 Schwing, Hans-Elmar ½ : ½ Lutz, Bernhard 5
5 Fernandez Aguado, Juan Luis 0 : 1 Xheladini, Mahmut 7
8 Eppinger, Georg ½ : ½ Hell, Pascal 8
10 Nabavi, Parwis ½ : ½ Fiedler, Joerg 9
12 Paul, Mathias 0 : 1 Ammann, Philipp 10
 
OSG Baden Baden II 6 2 SC Oberwinden
1 Heimann, Andreas 0 : 1 Ider, Borya 1
3 Bellahcene, Bilel + : Jessel, Stephen 2
4 Riff, Jean-Noel 1 : 0 Reinhart, Emmanuel 3
5 Schmaltz, Roland 1 : 0 Germer, Philipp 6
6 Drabke, Lorenz Maximilian 0 : 1 Schulte, Juergen 7
7 Mutschnik, Illya 1 : 0 Lang, Alexander 8
8 Kachiani-Gersinska, Ketino 1 : 0 Wernet, Andreas 13
12 Burri, Quentin 1 : 0 Ruf, Thomas 16
 
BG Buchen 8 0 SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen
1 Pinter, Jozsef + : Kaczmarczyk, Dennis 1
2 Stojanovic, Mihajlo + : Wirthensohn, Heinz 2
3 Dobosz, Henryk + : Eschbach, Dennis 3
4 Eisenbeiser, Amadeus + : Zambo, Zoltan 4
5 Serafimov, Tervel + : Friedrich, Norbert 5
6 Mensch, Etienne + : Duessel, Udo 6
7 Krstulovic, Alex + : Schaufelberger, Heinz 7
8 Becker, Matthias + : Vogelbacher, Georg 8

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden II 5 10 29 123½
2. SC Dreiländereck 5 8 22½ 104
3. BG Buchen 5 6 24 113½
4. SC Brombach 5 6 22½ 102½
5. SV Walldorf 5 6 21½   95
6. SK Ettlingen 5 6 21   86
7. SK Ladenburg 5 4 19½   81
8. SGEM Dreisamtal 5 4 19   80
9. SC Oberwinden 5 0 11½   66
10. SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen 5 0   9½   48½