Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Baden:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

SV Walldorf SC Oberwinden
2 Vonthron, Horst ½ : ½ Ider, Borya 1
3 Gschnitzer, Oswald, Dr. 0 : 1 Reinhart, Emmanuel 3
6 Hauser, Carlos 1 : 0 Sonnenfeld, Daniel 5
9 Faerber, David 1 : 0 Germer, Philipp 6
10 Weber, Marc, Prof. Dr. ½ : ½ Schulte, Juergen 7
11 Haas, Michael, Dr. ½ : ½ Lang, Alexander 8
12 Hess, Markus, Dr. 1 : 0 Kais, Edgar 12
14 Wuest, Hans-Heiner, Dr. 1 : 0 Ruf, Thomas 16
 
SC Dreiländereck 5 3 SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen
5 Lutz, Bernhard + : Eschbach, Dennis 3
6 Grandadam, Nicolas + : Zambo, Zoltan 4
7 Xheladini, Mahmut 0 : 1 Friedrich, Norbert 5
8 Hell, Pascal 0 : 1 Duessel, Udo 6
9 Fiedler, Joerg 1 : 0 Vogelbacher, Georg 8
11 Wittke, Christian 1 : 0 Zimmermann, Peter 13
14 Aeschbacher, Johann 1 : 0 Strittmatter, Norbert 14
15 Ernst, Rolf 0 : 1 Amann, Klaus 16
 
SK Ladenburg BG Buchen
1 Farmani Anosheh, Armin ½ : ½ Dobosz, Henryk 3
2 Chernov, Vadim 1 : 0 Eisenbeiser, Amadeus 4
3 Neidig, Stefan 1 : 0 Mensch, Etienne 6
4 Schrepp, Martin, Dr. 1 : 0 Becker, Matthias 8
5 Scherer, Ralf ½ : ½ Miltner, Arndt 9
6 Kettner, Juergen 1 : 0 Engel, Berthold 10
7 Geyer, Bernhard 0 : 1 Reinhardt, Bernd 12
8 Mueller, Erich ½ : ½ Schuhmacher, Jakob 13
 
SC Brombach OSG Baden Baden II
2 Toth, Bela : Halkias, Stelios 2
4 Jaeggi, Dorian 0 : 1 Bellahcene, Bilel 3
8 Schwierskott, Marc, Dr. ½ : ½ Riff, Jean-Noel 4
9 Dill, Xaver 0 : 1 Schmaltz, Roland 5
10 Wielsch, Klaus ½ : ½ Drabke, Lorenz Maximilian 6
12 Pfau, Michael 0 : 1 Kachiani-Gersinska, Ketino 8
15 Spahiu, Selami 0 : 1 Martin, Julian 14
16 Fingerlin, Andreas ½ : ½ Heinemann, Josefine 16
 
SK Ettlingen SGEM Dreisamtal
2 Grothe, Thomas 0 : 1 Schwing, Hans-Elmar 4
5 Arnold, Max 1 : 0 Eppinger, Georg 8
6 Zeier, Klaus ½ : ½ Scherer, Max 9
7 Mader, Manuela ½ : ½ Nabavi, Parwis 10
9 Pyvovar, Igor ½ : ½ Duilovic, Vlatko 11
10 Reichel, Jonathan 1 : 0 Paul, Mathias 12
11 Osmanovic, Faruk + : Sommerhalder, Eric 13
12 Gebhardt, Ulrich, Dr. + : Scheffler, Nico 16

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden II 8 16 46½ 196½
2. SV Walldorf 8 12 37 153½
3. BG Buchen 8 10 36 167½
4. SC Dreiländereck 8 10 32½ 152½
5. SK Ettlingen 8 8 33½ 139
6. SC Brombach 8 8 32 146
7. SGEM Dreisamtal 8 8 31 133
8. SK Ladenburg 8 6 30½ 136
9. SC Oberwinden 8 2 22 117½
10. SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen 8 0 18   90½