Oberliga Nord West:
Ergebnisse 4. Runde
Post SV Uelzen | 1 | − | 7 | SK Nordhorn Blanke | ||
1 | Laubsch, Bernd | 0 | : | 1 | Kollen, Zyon | 1 |
3 | Gomolla, Peter | 0 | : | 1 | Kroeze, Frank M. | 2 |
4 | Bogomolow, Sergej | 0 | : | 1 | Schulz, Jens | 5 |
5 | Mittelstaedt, Hendrik | ½ | : | ½ | Oehne, Timo | 7 |
6 | Schulze, Ingo | 0 | : | 1 | Baisakow, Alexander | 8 |
7 | von Estorff, Jacob | 0 | : | 1 | Bierenbroodspot, Paul | 9 |
8 | Untiedt, Jan Niklas | 0 | : | 1 | Hoellmann, Ludger | 10 |
9 | Cohrs, Joerg-Artur | ½ | : | ½ | Andre, Wolfgang | 13 |
SV Hellern | 6 | − | 2 | Hannover 96 | ||
1 | Lingnau, Carsten | + | : | − | Izrailev, Alexander | 1 |
3 | Hummel, Dirk | ½ | : | ½ | Bangiev, Alexander | 2 |
4 | Gronde, Ingo, Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Piepho, Niels | 3 |
5 | Ewert, Hannes | + | : | − | Lick, Patrick | 4 |
6 | Happe, Reinhold | ½ | : | ½ | Meier-Hoffmann, Daniel | 7 |
7 | Stock, Joerg | 1 | : | 0 | Phunhon Lopez, Daniel Alejandr | 8 |
8 | Bade, Hans-Juergen | + | : | − | Alm, Christopher | 9 |
9 | zur Lage, Julian | ½ | : | ½ | Kiselev, Alexander | 11 |
Delmenhorster SK | 2½ | − | 5½ | SK Union Oldenburg | ||
3 | Kuegel, Tobias | 0 | : | 1 | Breutigam, Martin | 1 |
4 | Hoeffer, David | 1 | : | 0 | Bredemeier, Dirk | 2 |
5 | Korsus, Bernd | ½ | : | ½ | Meessen, Max | 3 |
7 | Hedke, Fred | 0 | : | 1 | Mueer, Sebastian | 5 |
8 | Steingraeber, Kai Uwe | ½ | : | ½ | Wittje, Berthold | 6 |
9 | Margraf, Daniel | ½ | : | ½ | Schuette, Marc | 8 |
10 | Thimm, Torsten | 0 | : | 1 | Buerckner, Hartmut | 9 |
11 | Grebener, Soeren | 0 | : | 1 | Wagner, Jan | 10 |
SF Hannover | 4½ | − | 3½ | Bremer SG | ||
1 | Schirm, Friedmar | ½ | : | ½ | Zeitlein, Michael | 1 |
3 | Ackermann, Dennie | ½ | : | ½ | Borik, Otto | 2 |
4 | Boehm, Juergen | ½ | : | ½ | Hundack, Rolf | 3 |
5 | Kaimer, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Issing, Peter | 4 |
6 | Liebau, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | Peters, Frank | 7 |
7 | Fritze, Bernd | 1 | : | 0 | Rust-Lux, Klaus | 8 |
8 | Herrmann, Andreas | 0 | : | 1 | Krajina, Davor | 9 |
14 | Streich, Gerhard | ½ | : | ½ | Stieglitz, Dirk | 11 |
SV Werder Bremen III | 5 | − | 3 | SC Tempo Göttingen | ||
2 | Steffens, Olaf | 0 | : | 1 | Armbrust, Florian | 1 |
4 | Kardoeus, David | 1 | : | 0 | Raum, Sebastian | 4 |
5 | Brinkmann, Fabian | 0 | : | 1 | Schmidt, Alexander | 5 |
6 | Lai Hop, Duong | 1 | : | 0 | Markgraf, Stefan | 6 |
7 | Buescher, Andre | 1 | : | 0 | Karwatt, Lothar | 10 |
8 | Schoetzig, Detlef | ½ | : | ½ | Hagemann, Sven | 11 |
10 | Elmali, Timur | ½ | : | ½ | Petzold, Lutz Lukas | 12 |
11 | Pollmann, Sascha | 1 | : | 0 | Tietze, Manfred | 16 |
Tabelle nach Runde 4
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Union Oldenburg | 4 | 8 | 19½ | 81 |
2. | SK Nordhorn Blanke | 4 | 6 | 20 | 94½ |
3. | SV Hellern | 4 | 5 | 18½ | 92 |
4. | Delmenhorster SK | 4 | 5 | 16½ | 75½ |
5. | SV Werder Bremen III | 4 | 5 | 16½ | 73 |
6. | SF Hannover | 4 | 5 | 14½ | 65½ |
7. | SC Tempo Göttingen | 4 | 4 | 17½ | 80½ |
8. | Post SV Uelzen | 4 | 2 | 12½ | 56½ |
9. | Bremer SG | 4 | 0 | 13 | 51½ |
10. | Hannover 96 | 4 | 0 | 11½ | 50 |