Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

TuS Coswig 1920 SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
1 Mueller, Richard 0 : 1 Zwahr, Paul 2
2 Pietsch, Michael ½ : ½ Siedentopf, Daniel 3
4 Escher, Thomas ½ : ½ Rudolf, Sebastian 4
5 Klawa, Patrick 0 : 1 Gehmlich, Marcel 5
6 Hofmann, Rares 1 : 0 Nake, Matthias 7
7 Poenisch, Eckehard 0 : 1 Hutsch, Oliver 8
8 Poenisch, Johannes 0 : 1 Wappler, Markus 9
11 Piotraschke, Jens, Dr. ½ : ½ Kunze, Christopher 10
 
ASP Hoyerswerda USV TU Dresden II
1 Lechtynsky, Jiri ½ : ½ Wegener, Dirk, Dr. 4
3 Jahnel, Guenther ½ : ½ Gungl, Theo 6
4 Hovsepyan, Vardan ½ : ½ Kukel, Imre 7
5 Kesik, Klaus-Dieter 0 : 1 Salzmann, Peter 8
6 Graf, Roland ½ : ½ Ledfuss, Guntram 9
7 Dr. Boehm, Robert ½ : ½ Oehl, Tim 12
8 Schuh, Ruediger 1 : 0 Schmalhofer, Adam 13
9 Heyme, Sibylle 0 : 1 Richter, Claudius 14
 
Rochade Magdeburg SG AE Magdeburg
4 Jaeger, Dominik ½ : ½ Woellermann, Jan 2
5 Niering, Martin ½ : ½ Paul, Johannes 3
6 Stolz, Mike ½ : ½ Melamed, Tatjana 4
7 Waechter, Nathalie 0 : 1 Schoene, Maria 5
8 Horvath, Julia ½ : ½ Andre, Gordon 6
9 Kahe, Ralph 1 : 0 Roseneck, Jonas 9
10 Pesztericz, Laszlo ½ : ½ Biastoch, Bennet 10
11 Kuna, Ralf-Michael 0 : 1 Lopez-Rojas, Jeffrey 11
 
USV VB Halle SG 1871 Löberitz
3 Hoepfl, Thomas 0 : 1 Schuetze, Norman 2
4 Puls, Thomas ½ : ½ Schindler, Christian 3
5 Hartge, Gedeon 0 : 1 Proehl, Holger 4
8 Luther, Juergen ½ : ½ Pallas, Sebastian 5
9 Altstadt, Karl-Simon 0 : 1 Niegsch, Nicolas 6
11 Groeger, Stefan ½ : ½ Schuster, Martin, Dr. 7
14 Hartwig, Maik ½ : ½ Otikova, Elina 8
16 Hentzgen, Thomas ½ : ½ Mertens, Fridolin 10
 
SG Leipzig I SG Leipzig II
1 Langrock, Hannes ½ : ½ Weitzer, Steffen 1
2 Richter, Leonard 1 : 0 Schoeneberg, Manfred 4
4 Runau, Ralf, Dr. 0 : 1 Schunk, Thomas 5
5 Boehnisch, Manfred 1 : 0 Doehn, Raphael 7
7 Rausch, Stephan 1 : 0 Pietzsch, Manuel 8
9 Liedtke, Matthias 1 : 0 Limpert, Michael 9
10 Hoffmann, Hendrik 1 : 0 Greger, Ubald 10
13 Heistermann, Till 0 : 1 Beyer, Till 12
 
Nickelhütte Aue II 6 2 Naumburger SV 1951
1 Cerveny, Martin ½ : ½ Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian, D 1
4 Wichmann, Cliff 1 : 0 Gering, Samuel 2
5 Pulpan, Jakub 1 : 0 Heinrich, Julius Tobias 3
6 Jurasek, Miroslav ½ : ½ Fritsch, Andreas 5
9 Heinz, Juergen ½ : ½ Haertig, Jens 6
10 Floeter, Frank ½ : ½ Ruemmler, Roland 7
11 Heinz, Thomas 1 : 0 Wendling, Florian 8
14 Poessel, Christian 1 : 0 Muekke, Jens-Frieder 9

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Nickelhütte Aue II 1 2 6 26
2. SG 1871 Löberitz 1 2 27
3. SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 2 25
4. SG Leipzig I 1 2 25
5. USV TU Dresden II 1 2 20
6. SG AE Magdeburg 1 2 19½
7. Rochade Magdeburg 1 0 16½
8. ASP Hoyerswerda 1 0 16
9. SG Leipzig II 1 0 11
10. TuS Coswig 1920 1 0 11
11. USV VB Halle 1 0   9
12. Naumburger SV 1951 1 0 2 10