Oberliga Ost A:
Ergebnisse 10. Runde
SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | 2½ | − | 5½ | Nickelhütte Aue II | ||
2 | Zwahr, Paul | 0 | : | 1 | Cerveny, Martin | 1 |
3 | Siedentopf, Daniel | ½ | : | ½ | Rosko, Lubos | 3 |
5 | Gehmlich, Marcel | ½ | : | ½ | Pulpan, Jakub | 5 |
7 | Nake, Matthias | ½ | : | ½ | Jurasek, Miroslav | 6 |
8 | Hutsch, Oliver | 0 | : | 1 | Schnabel, Ralf | 8 |
10 | Kunze, Christopher | ½ | : | ½ | Heinz, Juergen | 9 |
12 | Rudolf, Matthias, Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Floeter, Frank | 10 |
14 | Salewski, Bernd | ½ | : | ½ | Heinz, Thomas | 11 |
TuS Coswig 1920 | 4 | − | 4 | Naumburger SV 1951 | ||
1 | Mueller, Richard | 0 | : | 1 | Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian, D | 1 |
2 | Pietsch, Michael | 1 | : | 0 | Gering, Samuel | 2 |
3 | Schweitzer, Andreas | 0 | : | 1 | Heinrich, Julius Tobias | 3 |
4 | Escher, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Huth, Volkmar | 4 |
5 | Klawa, Patrick | 0 | : | 1 | Fritsch, Andreas | 5 |
6 | Hofmann, Rares | 1 | : | 0 | Haertig, Jens | 6 |
7 | Poenisch, Eckehard | 1 | : | 0 | Ruemmler, Roland | 7 |
8 | Poenisch, Johannes | ½ | : | ½ | Muekke, Jens-Frieder | 9 |
ASP Hoyerswerda | 5 | − | 3 | Rochade Magdeburg | ||
1 | Lechtynsky, Jiri | ½ | : | ½ | Tuma, Jakub | 2 |
2 | Orsag, Milan | 1 | : | 0 | Jaeger, Dominik | 4 |
3 | Jahnel, Guenther | 0 | : | 1 | Niering, Martin | 5 |
5 | Kesik, Klaus-Dieter | 1 | : | 0 | Stolz, Mike | 6 |
6 | Graf, Roland | 1 | : | 0 | Waechter, Nathalie | 7 |
7 | Dr. Boehm, Robert | 1 | : | 0 | Horvath, Julia | 8 |
8 | Schuh, Ruediger | 0 | : | 1 | Kahe, Ralph | 9 |
11 | Kregelin, Jan | ½ | : | ½ | Pesztericz, Laszlo | 10 |
USV TU Dresden II | 2½ | − | 5½ | SG AE Magdeburg | ||
4 | Wegener, Dirk, Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Degtiarev, Evgeny | 1 |
6 | Gungl, Theo | 0 | : | 1 | Woellermann, Jan | 2 |
7 | Kukel, Imre | ½ | : | ½ | Paul, Johannes | 3 |
8 | Salzmann, Peter | 0 | : | 1 | Melamed, Tatjana | 4 |
9 | Ledfuss, Guntram | 0 | : | 1 | Schoene, Maria | 5 |
10 | Clopes Llahi, Judit | ½ | : | ½ | Andre, Gordon | 6 |
11 | Ader, Gunter | ½ | : | ½ | Sieber, Fiona | 7 |
12 | Oehl, Tim | 1 | : | 0 | Biastoch, Bennet | 10 |
SG Leipzig II | 4½ | − | 3½ | USV VB Halle | ||
1 | Weitzer, Steffen | 0 | : | 1 | Fodor, Tamas Jr. | 1 |
2 | Hentze, Markus | ½ | : | ½ | Hoepfl, Thomas | 3 |
3 | Braun, Gottfried, Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Hartge, Gedeon | 5 |
4 | Schoeneberg, Manfred | ½ | : | ½ | Becker, Michael | 6 |
5 | Schunk, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Reipsch, Jens | 7 |
8 | Pietzsch, Manuel | 1 | : | 0 | Altstadt, Karl-Simon | 9 |
10 | Greger, Ubald | ½ | : | ½ | Groeger, Stefan | 11 |
13 | Dietze, Frank | ½ | : | ½ | Hentzgen, Thomas | 16 |
SG Leipzig I | 2½ | − | 5½ | SG 1871 Löberitz | ||
1 | Langrock, Hannes | ½ | : | ½ | Reizniece-Ozola, Dana | 1 |
2 | Richter, Leonard | 0 | : | 1 | Schuetze, Norman | 2 |
5 | Boehnisch, Manfred | ½ | : | ½ | Schindler, Christian | 3 |
7 | Rausch, Stephan | 0 | : | 1 | Proehl, Holger | 4 |
9 | Liedtke, Matthias | ½ | : | ½ | Pallas, Sebastian | 5 |
10 | Hoffmann, Hendrik | 0 | : | 1 | Niegsch, Nicolas | 6 |
11 | Schultz, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | Schuster, Martin, Dr. | 7 |
13 | Heistermann, Till | ½ | : | ½ | Stein, Robert | 11 |
Tabelle nach Runde 10
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG AE Magdeburg | 10 | 18 | 52½ | 222½ |
2. | USV TU Dresden II | 10 | 14 | 44 | 202½ |
3. | Nickelhütte Aue II | 10 | 13 | 42½ | 202 |
4. | SG 1871 Löberitz | 10 | 11 | 42½ | 181 |
5. | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | 10 | 11 | 42 | 191 |
6. | Naumburger SV 1951 | 10 | 10 | 37 | 176 |
7. | USV VB Halle | 10 | 9 | 37½ | 173 |
8. | ASP Hoyerswerda | 10 | 9 | 37 | 177½ |
9. | TuS Coswig 1920 | 10 | 9 | 36 | 160½ |
10. | SG Leipzig I | 10 | 6 | 38½ | 171½ |
11. | Rochade Magdeburg | 10 | 5 | 36 | 160 |
12. | SG Leipzig II | 10 | 5 | 34½ | 142½ |