Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 11. Runde

Nickelhütte Aue II TuS Coswig 1920
1 Cerveny, Martin 1 : 0 Mueller, Richard 1
3 Rosko, Lubos ½ : ½ Pietsch, Michael 2
5 Pulpan, Jakub ½ : ½ Schweitzer, Andreas 3
6 Jurasek, Miroslav 1 : 0 Escher, Thomas 4
8 Schnabel, Ralf ½ : ½ Klawa, Patrick 5
9 Heinz, Juergen ½ : ½ Hofmann, Rares 6
10 Floeter, Frank ½ : ½ Poenisch, Eckehard 7
11 Heinz, Thomas 1 : 0 Poenisch, Johannes 8
 
Naumburger SV 1951 3 5 SG Grün-Weiß Dresden
1 Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian, D ½ : ½ Zwahr, Paul 2
2 Gering, Samuel ½ : ½ Siedentopf, Daniel 3
3 Heinrich, Julius Tobias ½ : ½ Gehmlich, Marcel 5
4 Huth, Volkmar ½ : ½ Nake, Matthias 7
5 Fritsch, Andreas 0 : 1 Hutsch, Oliver 8
6 Haertig, Jens ½ : ½ Kunze, Christopher 10
9 Muekke, Jens-Frieder 0 : 1 Rudolf, Matthias, Dr. 12
12 Will, Matthias ½ : ½ Salewski, Bernd 14
 
USV VB Halle SG Leipzig I
1 Fodor, Tamas Jr. 0 : 1 Langrock, Hannes 1
3 Hoepfl, Thomas + : Richter, Leonard 2
4 Puls, Thomas ½ : ½ Schubert, Thomas 3
5 Hartge, Gedeon ½ : ½ Boehnisch, Manfred 5
7 Reipsch, Jens 1 : 0 Rausch, Stephan 7
9 Altstadt, Karl-Simon ½ : ½ Kreyssig, Bruno 8
14 Hartwig, Maik 0 : 1 Liedtke, Matthias 9
16 Hentzgen, Thomas 0 : 1 Gempe, Thomas 12
 
SG 1871 Löberitz 5 3 SG Leipzig II
1 Reizniece-Ozola, Dana ½ : ½ Weitzer, Steffen 1
2 Schuetze, Norman 1 : 0 Braun, Gottfried, Dr. 3
3 Schindler, Christian ½ : ½ Schoeneberg, Manfred 4
4 Proehl, Holger 1 : 0 Schunk, Thomas 5
5 Pallas, Sebastian ½ : ½ Pietzsch, Manuel 8
6 Niegsch, Nicolas ½ : ½ Greger, Ubald 10
7 Schuster, Martin, Dr. ½ : ½ Dietze, Frank 13
16 Ozols, Andris ½ : ½ Attig, Uwe 16
 
SG AE Magdeburg ASP Hoyerswerda
1 Degtiarev, Evgeny 1 : 0 Lechtynsky, Jiri 1
2 Woellermann, Jan 1 : 0 Orsag, Milan 2
3 Paul, Johannes 1 : 0 Jahnel, Guenther 3
4 Melamed, Tatjana ½ : ½ Kesik, Klaus-Dieter 5
5 Schoene, Maria 0 : 1 Graf, Roland 6
6 Andre, Gordon ½ : ½ Dr. Boehm, Robert 7
7 Sieber, Fiona 1 : 0 Schuh, Ruediger 8
10 Biastoch, Bennet ½ : ½ Grohmann, Alexander 15
 
Rochade Magdeburg 3 5 USV TU Dresden II
1 Kuchynka, Lukas 0 : 1 Wegener, Dirk, Dr. 4
2 Tuma, Jakub 0 : 1 Gungl, Theo 6
4 Jaeger, Dominik 0 : 1 Kukel, Imre 7
5 Niering, Martin 1 : 0 Salzmann, Peter 8
6 Stolz, Mike 1 : 0 Ledfuss, Guntram 9
7 Waechter, Nathalie ½ : ½ Clopes Llahi, Judit 10
8 Horvath, Julia ½ : ½ Ader, Gunter 11
9 Kahe, Ralph 0 : 1 Oehl, Tim 12

Tabelle nach Runde 11

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG AE Magdeburg 11 20 58 250
2. USV TU Dresden II 11 16 49 227
3. Nickelhütte Aue II 11 15 48 227
4. SG 1871 Löberitz 11 13 47½ 205
5. SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 11 13 47 212
6. Naumburger SV 1951 11 10 40 191
7. USV VB Halle 11 9 41 191
8. ASP Hoyerswerda 11 9 39½ 186
9. TuS Coswig 1920 11 9 38½ 171½
10. SG Leipzig I 11 8 43 189½
11. Rochade Magdeburg 11 5 39 171½
12. SG Leipzig II 11 5 37½ 154½